United States, World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942 Digital Folder Number List

From FamilySearch Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
FamilySearch Record Search This article contains a coverage table for a FamilySearch Historical Record Collection.


List Contents

This list describes of the content of each of the digital folders in the collection United States, World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942. The collection can be accessed at United States, World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942. More complete information on this collection and instructions on how to use it can be found in United States, World War II Draft Registration Cards (FamilySearch Historical Records)

The table can be sorted by DGS number, GS number (microfilm number), the state where the registration took place, the title of the collection as it appears in the FamilySearch Catalog with a link to the catalog entry, a sequence number (SEQ) which represents the order in which the film note appears in the FamilySearch Catalog record, and the Film Note describing the contents of the DGS image folder.

Digital Folder Number List

DGS GS State Title SEQ Film Note
4119610 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 316 Draft registration cards, Whitehead, Luther - Wiede, Ed, 1942
4119699 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 317 Draft registration cards, Wiede, Edwin - Wilkins, Berry Oliver, 1942
4119740 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 318 Draft registration cards, Wilkins, Charles - Williiams, David Winfield, 1942
4119749 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 319 Draft registration cards, Williams, Davis - Williams, Marvin Leonard, 1942
4119755 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 320 Draft registration cards, Williams, Mason Fred - Williamson, Clark, 1942
4120979 2240779 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 48 DeFries, Garret - Denzine, William Luie
4121002 2240780 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 49 Denzine, William Luie - Dickson, John Graham
4123822 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 326 Draft registration cards, Woods, Boliver - Wortham, Roger Mill, 1942
4123887 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 321 Draft registration cards, Williamson, Claud Franklin - Wilson, Cloe Clayton, 1942
4123970 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 322 Draft registration cards, Wilson, Clyde - Wilson, Samuel Willis, 1942
4123988 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 323 Draft registration cards, Wilson, Saul Iola - Winters, Jesse Frank, 1942
4123998 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 324 Draft registration cards, Winters, John Adolf - Womack, Delbert, 1942
4124024 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 325 Draft registration cards, Womack, Dewitt Lea - Woods, Bob, 1942
4124789 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 327 Draft registration cards, Wortham, Romalis - Wright, Willard Ossie, 1942
4125031 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 328 Draft registration cards, Wright, William - Yawn, James Robert, 1942
4125161 2240822 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 59 Ervin, John William - Ewing, Walter
4125165 2281078 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 60 Ewing, Will - Fauser, Earl M.
4125193 2281079 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 61 Fauser, Earl M. - Ferrell, Floyd
4125224 2281080 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 62 Ferrell, Floyd - Fish, Clyde Monroe
4126091 2281933 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 1 Aa, Isaac - Adfield, Elza
4126092 2283145 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Adishian, Mesrob Hachadour - Aldo, Max (first card filmed out of order).
4126093 2283227 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Aldon, Jan - Alvarez, Jose Alvarez
4126094 2283228 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Alvarez, Jose Coalla - Antonello, Charles Angelo
4126103 2283229 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Antonello, Joseph - Asterion, Aster
4126104 2283230 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Asteriou, George - Baker, Charles A.
4126105 2283272 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Baker, Charles Albert - Baron, Milton
4126106 2283273 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Baron, Morris - Beach, Chester
4126116 2283330 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 12 Blakeslee, Charles G. - Blum, W. Robert
4126117 2283378 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 13 Blum, William - Borracci, Joseph
4126118 2283379 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 14 Borrack, Joseph - Brayshaw, Elmore Albert
4126203 2283274 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Beach, Chester Arthur - Benemio, Michael
4126204 2283329 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 11 Bernstein, David - Blakemore, Leonard
4126205 2283649 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Benenati, Nicholas - Bernstein, David
4126206 2283380 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 15 Braz, Antonio - Brown, Jason
4126207 2283381 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 16 Brown, Jawyman - Burke, Alfred Woodward
4126208 2283441 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 17 Burke, Andrew - Calender, George Herbert
4126209 2283442 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 18 Calender, Charles - Carapetis, Apostolos
4126210 2283443 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 19 Caras, Cleon - Cassidy, Edward Aloysuis
4126211 2283444 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 20 Cassidy, Edward Holden - Cherrnay, Hyman
4126232 2283519 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 21 Cherry, Arthur - Clark, Enoch H.
4126233 2283520 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 22 Clark, Ernest - Cohn, Joseph Lewi
4126242 2283521 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 23 Cohn, Julius - Conway, Matthew
4126248 2283556 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 24 Conway, Maurice - Crotty, William Thomas
4126249 2283557 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 25 Crouch, Frank M. - Da Mato, Anthony J.
4126250 2283599 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 26 Damato, Ciro - Debono, Charles
4126251 2283600 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 27 Debono, Joe - DeRavinier, Emanis C.
4126252 2283601 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 28 Denba, Angelo - Dimatto, Mike
4126253 2283602 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 29 Dimauro, Antonio - Dorfman, Emil
4126254 2283650 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 30 Dorfman, Fred A. - Dulgres, John Costas
4126255 2283651 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 31 Dulik, John Stanislaus - Ehrlich, William
4126256 2283652 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 32 Ehrman, Albert - Escoube, Gaston
4126257 2283701 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 33 Escudero, Francisco - Fast, Herman M.
4126258 2283702 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 34 Favorite, Frederick D. - Fielbig, Christian
4126259 2283703 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 35 Field, Andrew Joseph - Fleming, Samuel Benjamin
4126286 2283759 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 36 Fleming, Selwyn - Frances, Antonio
4126287 2283760 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 37 Frances, Ernest - Funk, William
4126288 2283761 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 38 Fuoco, Mario - Garrett, Frank S.
4126289 2283762 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 39 Garret, George - Ghiglino, Silvio
4126290 2283833 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 40 Ghigna, Anthony Modest - Gleinig, John
4126291 2283834 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 41 Gleisbert, Max - Gomez, Donato
4126292 2283835 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 42 Gomez, Edgar Wm. - Granstedt, Gus
4126293 2283836 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 43 Grant, Abe - Griffin, Lewis Franklin
4126294 2283913 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 45 Gutman, Arthur H. - Hanak, Paul Charles
4126295 2368293 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 44 Griffin, Loeis L. - Gutlove, Benjamin
4126297 2283914 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 46 Hanakis, Antonio - Hartry, Peter Joseph
4126298 2283915 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 47 Hartschuk, Edward Eugene - Heller, John
4126299 2283923 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 48 Heller, Joseph - Higgins, Robert Rayfield
4126300 2283924 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 49 Higgins, Theodore - Holland, Norman Norwood
4126301 2283974 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 50 Holland, Peter F. - Hrvatin, Vincent
4126302 2283975 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 51 Hryb, Steve - Intrator, Max
4126303 2283976 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 52 Insalaca, Charles - Jansen, Henry Fredrick
4126304 2283977 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 53 Jansen, John Fred'k Robert - Johnston, Richard Percell
4126305 2368021 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 54 Johnston, Robert - Kalfus, Noah Zwi
4126306 2368022 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 55 Kali, Louis - Katz, Olrich
4126307 2368023 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 56 Katz, Uschar Jacob - Kennedy, Robert
4126308 2368080 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 57 Kennedy, Robert Anthony - Klamroth, Albert
4126309 2368081 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 58 Klamroth, Albert - Kolczynski, Zygmont
4126310 2368082 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 59 Kominos, Peteir - Krein, Nathan
4126311 2368083 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 60 Krein, William Abram - Ladner, Forest N.
4126312 2368112 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 61 Ladner, Oscar - Lascala, Giacomo
4126313 2368113 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 63 Leeder, Moe - Levine, Alex
4126314 2368114 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 64 Levine, Alexander - Lind, William
4126315 2368141 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 62 Lascala, Pietro - Leeder, Meyer
4126316 2368212 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 65 Lind, William - Long, Sing
4126317 2368213 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 66 Long, Thomas - Lust, George
4126318 2368214 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 67 Lust, Israel - Mahlow, Gustave
4126319 2368215 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 68 Mahlstedt, Robert A. - Manyk, William
4126320 2368289 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 69 Manz, Daniel - Martin, Rafael
4126321 2368290 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 70 Martin, Ralph D. - Meyersohn, Rubin
4126322 2368291 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 71 Mayes, Alfred Harry - McEnty, Patrick Jas.
4126323 2368292 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 72 McEntyre, Joseph A. - McNeif, Patrick Jos.
4126324 2368313 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 73 McNeil, Barney Earl - Messuri, Hugo
4126325 2368314 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 74 Mestchersky, Boris A. - Millner, Richard
4126326 2368315 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 75 Millner, Samuel - Montalbano, Michael
4126327 2368404 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 76 Montalbano, Patsy - Moses, Hans
4126328 2368405 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 77 Moses, Herman - Murray, Gilbert
4126329 2368406 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 78 Murray, Harry - Nemarich, Peter
4126330 2368431 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 80 Norcross, Dean - O'Hare, Stephen
4126331 2368432 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 81 O'Hare, Stephen M - Osnato, Vito
4126332 2368433 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 82 Osnato, Pasvale - Pappas, Jeff
4126333 2368529 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 83 Pappas, Jimmy - Pedlar, Henry
4126334 2368530 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 84 Pedlar, Arthur William - Petros, Louis
4126335 2368407 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 79 Nemath, Frank - Norcott, Arnett
4126336 2368531 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 85 Petros, Odysseus - Plater, Graham Chelsea
4126337 2368532 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 86 Plaza, Albert - Prater, Henry
4126338 2368559 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 87 Prather, Allen - Quirino, Fedele
4126339 2368560 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 88 Quirino, Peter Harry - Reddin, Patrick Joseph
4126340 2368561 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 89 Reddin, Thomas Paul - Reyz, Merrayns
4126341 2368562 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 90 Rezac, Christopher Nillan - Roberts, Benjamin
4126342 2368602 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 91 Roberts, Benjamin English - Ronan, John Patrick
4126343 2368603 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 92 Ronan, Joseph - Roth, Karl J
4126344 2368664 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 95 Sandimannie, Momolu Gotton - Schapiro, Saul Aron
4126345 2368665 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 96 Schuafsiro, Benjamin - Schreiber, Karl
4126346 2368854 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 93 Roth, Leo Lipot - Ryan, John Charles
4126347 2368900 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 94 Ryan, John Christie - Sanding, Adolph
4126348 2368666 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 97 Schreiber, Louis - Seco, Sebastian Joseph
4126349 2368667 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 98 Secunodino, John - Shea, James Joseph
4126350 2368746 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 99 Shea, Jeremiah - Sill, Martin Frederick
4126351 2368747 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 100 Sill, Louis George - Slavotsky, Louis
4126352 2368748 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 101 Slavson, Samuel - Soccino, Michael
4126353 2368783 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 102 Soccino, Michael - Spohrer, Albert
4126354 2368784 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 103 Spohrer, Joseph - Stanton, Pine John
4126355 2368823 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 104 Stanton, Miles Joseph - Strozzi, Luis
4126356 2368824 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 105 Strub, Charles - Szurgot, Wtadzimir
4126357 2368825 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 106 Szurkus, Anthony Clements - Them, Phillip
4126358 2368826 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 107 Themal, Ernst Isidor - Tomak, Josef
4126359 2368925 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 108 Tomeo, Pasquale - Tung, Ching King
4126360 2368980 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 109 Tung, King Ching - Vansisen, Evertt Alanson
4126361 2368981 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 110 Vanslet, Joseph - Viders, Abraham
4126362 2369036 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 111 Vidics, Paul - Walker, Garfield Wilson
4126363 2369037 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 112 Walker, Bulger Zeler - Webb, William Franklin
4126364 2369038 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 113 Webb, William Nathaniel - Werner, George
4126365 2369039 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 114 Werner, John George - Williams, Clarence Sylvester
4126372 2369061 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 115 Williams, Clark Howard - Wohe, Richard Ernpet
4126373 2369062 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 116 Wohl, Abraham - Yankus, Dominick
4126374 2369063 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 117 Yannacci, John - Zeman, Frank
4126375 2369064 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 1 Aarberg, Ole H. - Abramson, Louis
4126375 2369064 New York New York, Borough of Manhattan Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 118 Zaman, Frederic David - Zywot, Andrew
4126502 2369119 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Abramson, Max - Alemanni, Frank
4126503 2369120 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Alemkin, Benjamin - Andersen, Karl Johan
4126504 2369121 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Andersen, Karsten G. H. - Ardizone, W. Edward
4126505 2369151 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Ardizzone, Bennie - Avitabile, William J.
4126506 2369152 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Avitable, Ralph - Barbato, Angelo J.
4126507 2369153 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Barbato, Cosimo Costadino - Baumgarten, Nathan
4126508 2369154 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Baumgartein, Samuel - Bender, Sam
4126509 2369226 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Bender, Samuel - Bernstein, Morris
4126510 2369227 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Bernstein, Morris - Blaier, David
4126511 2369269 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 12 Bokser, Nathan - Brady, John
4126512 2369270 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 13 Brady, John - Broms, Theodore Gustau
4126513 2369294 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 14 Bron, Wladimir - Budnitsky, Benjamin
4126522 2369295 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 15 Budny, Teofil - Caesar, Harry James
4126523 2369296 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 16 Caesar, Saladino - Caporossi, Nicholas
4126524 2369297 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 17 Caporro, Antonio - Caruso, Sebastiano
4126525 2369338 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 18 Caruso, Thomas - Chagas, Raymond Castro
4126526 2369354 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 19 Chagrin, Harry - Cicileo, Vicent
4126527 2369355 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 20 Cicilia, Matia - Cohen, Harry
4126528 2369356 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 21 Cohen, Harry - Colon, Luis
4126529 2369377 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 11 Blaikie, Joseph Thomas - Bokser, Morris
4126530 2369378 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 22 Colon, Nicholas - Corona, Joseph
4126531 2369379 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 23 Corona, Vincent - Cugini, Carmine
4126532 2369380 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 24 Cugini, Joseph - D'Amare, John
4126533 2369381 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 25 Damore, Raffaele - Deemus, Edward John
4126534 2369422 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 26 Deen, Kahih - DeNicolo, Christino
4126535 2369423 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 27 Denien, Thomas - Dietsche, John
4126578 2369424 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 28 Dietz, Aaron - Dondero, George
4126579 2369481 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 30 Dua, Frank Julius - Egan, William Joseph
4126580 2369482 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 31 Egan, William Joseph - Epstein, Morris
4126581 2369483 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 32 Epstein, Morris - Farco, Nicholas
4126582 2369487 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 29 Dondero, Humbert - D'Sena, Paul
4126593 2369552 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 33 Farcone, Francisco - Feldman, Joe
4126594 2369553 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 34 Feldman, John - Finkel, Benjamin
4126595 2369554 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 35 Finkel, Benjamin - Flichtenfeld, Sam
4126596 2369555 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 36 Flick, Emil - Francois, Charles Conrad
4126597 2369617 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 37 Francois, Joseph - Friedlob, Samuel
4126597 2369617 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 82 Oak, Alexander - O'Connor, John
4126598 2369618 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 38 Frolio, Frank - Galuskin, David
4126598 2369618 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 83 O'Connor, John - Odonnell, James Joseph
4126610 2369619 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 39 Galuszewski, Ceslaw - Gelfman, Israel
4126611 2369620 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 40 Gelfman, Louis - Giglio, Pietro
4126612 2369699 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 41 Giglio, Ralph - Gleich, Oscar
4126613 2369700 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 42 Gleich, Oscar - Goldman, Isaaac
4126614 2369701 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 43 Goldman, Isaac - Gordon, Sam
4126615 2369713 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 44 Gordon, Sam - Greebler, Usher
4126621 2369714 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 45 Greece, Joseph - Groman, Samuel
4126622 2369715 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 46 Groman, Samuel - Guyer, John Joseph
4126623 2369782 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 48 Hansen, Abel Jens - Hayes, James Joseph
4126624 2369783 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 49 Hayes, James Joseph - Herrlein, Connie George
4126625 2369886 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 50 Herrlich, Henry - Hoffman, Boleslaw
4126626 2369968 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 47 Guynan, Charles M. - Hansen, Aase Ernest
4126636 2369887 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 51 Hoffman, Carl - Hothersall, Alexander
4126637 2369888 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 52 Hothersall, Joseph F. - Israels, Hyman
4126638 2369916 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 53 Hyacinthe, Christian - Jaffe, Bernard
4126639 2369917 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 54 Jaffe, Bernard - Johnson, William
4126640 2369918 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 55 Johnson, William Arthur - Kaminsky, Louis
4126641 2369964 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 56 Kaminsky, Abe - Katz, Louis
4126648 2369965 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 57 Katz, Louis - Keng, Low Hung
4126649 2369966 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 58 Kenigsberg, Frank - Klasowitz, David
4126650 2369967 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 59 Klass, Barnett - Konan, John
4126651 2370000 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 60 Koslow, Max - Kropat, Max
4126652 2370001 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 61 Kropf, Joseph - Laing, Noel
4126653 2370002 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 62 Laing, William - Lasky, Charles
4126659 2370096 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 63 Lasky, Harry - Leibowitz, Joseph
4126660 2370097 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 64 Leibowitz, Joseph - Levine, Joshua
4126661 2370098 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 65 Levine, Julius - Lieblein, Chaim
4126662 2370179 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 67 Logan, William Joseph - Lukasik, Frank
4126663 2370180 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 68 Lukasik, Stephen - Maggiore, Antonio
4126664 2370325 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 66 Lieblein, Max - Logan, William Edward
4126679 2370181 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 69 Maggiore, Bernard S. - Manfredonio, Joseph
4126680 2370182 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 70 Manfredonio, Michele - Markowitz, Philip
4126681 2370183 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 71 Markowitz, Philip - Matteo, James
4126682 2370184 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 72 Matteo, John F. - McCue, Wertie Duncan
4126683 2370185 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 73 McCue, William - McNally, Philip James
4126684 2370186 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 74 McNally, Richard - Messina, Gastenzio
4126687 2370198 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 75 Messina, Gerlando - Miller, Isaac
4126688 2370199 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 76 Miller, Isaac - Mogavero, Joseph
4126689 2370200 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 77 Mogavero, Leonardo - Morringiello, Donato
4126690 2370294 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 78 Morrione, Vito - Murotznik, Charles
4126691 2370295 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 79 Murov, Abraham - Naughton, Patrick Joseph
4126692 2370496 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 80 Navehton, Peter - Nielson, John
4126700 2370326 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 81 Nielson, Samuel - Obrecht, Ernest Friedrich
4126701 2370327 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 84 Obrecht, Michael - Olsen, Sverre
4126702 2370328 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 85 Olsen, Sverre - Palchun, Nicholas
4126703 2370329 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 86 Palchwsky, Osipow William - Pasternack, Abraham
4126704 2370396 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 87 Pasternack, Ben - Perlberg, Pincus
4126705 2370397 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 88 Perlbinder, Max - Picone, Vincenzo
4126714 2370398 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 89 Picone, Vito - Pollack, Robert
4126715 2370399 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 90 Pollack, Sam - Prior, Clarence M.
4126716 2370484 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 91 Prior, Patrick - Rango, Joseph
4126717 2370485 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 92 Rango, Philip - Reibstein, Henry
4126718 2370486 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 93 Reiburn, William Erwin - Richards, Edwin Russell
4126719 2370497 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 94 Richards, Frederick Arthur - Rocca, Ralph Della
4126725 2370498 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 95 Rocca, Vincenzo - Rosen, Rubin
4126726 2370499 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 96 Rosen, Sam - Rosolie, Edward E.
4126727 2370500 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 248 Jerome Wolf Rosefield - Fred Andrew Roth (NARA Series M2097, Roll 248)
4126728 2370501 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 249 Fred Columbus Roth - Charles Ruczymki (NARA Series M2097, Roll 249)
4126776 2370523 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 61 Saunders, Frederick Robinson - Sergent, William Walter
4126777 2370524 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 62 Sergidis, Chris - Shum, May
4126778 2370525 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 63 Shumadine, James Oliver - Smith, Darian J.
4126779 2370526 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 64 Smith, Darian J. - Snodgrass, William Tyler
4126780 2370527 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 65 Snook, Clifford Chase - States, Joseph
4126788 2370528 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 66 Stath, George - Strouth, Walter
4126831 2370554 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 67 Strowes, Silas - Taylor, Dorsie Andrew
4126832 2370555 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 68 Taylor, Dorsie Andrew - Thompson, Bernie Cleveland
4126833 2370556 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 69 Thompson, Bernie Cleveland - Traylor, Wister David
4126834 2370557 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 70 Traynham, Alenzonda - Uzzle, Lloyd
4126966 2339667 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 105 Shapiro, Charles - Shweitzer, Isidore
4126967 2339668 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 106 Shweky, Abboud - Simon, Isidore
4126968 2339669 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 107 Simon, Isidore - Smethurst, George Elmer
4126969 2339670 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 108 Smetona, Matthew - Sollitto, Joseph
4126970 2370558 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 71 Vacalis, Paul Nick - Walker, Johnnie William
4126971 2370559 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 72 Walker, Joseph - Watkins, William Parker
4126972 2370560 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 97 Rosolino, Bartholomew - Rubler, Samuel
4126973 2370561 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 98 Rubler, William - Sackhein, Morris
4126974 2370562 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 99 Sackin, Bennie - Santangelo, Michael A.
4126975 2370563 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 100 Santangelo, Michael - Schaffer, Isidore
4126976 2370689 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 101 Schaffer, Jack - Schmitt, Fabian
4126977 2370690 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 102 Schmitt, Frank - Schwarting, Henry
4126978 2370691 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 103 Schwartje, George Frederick - Seeman, Max
4126979 2370692 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 104 Seeman, Max - Shapiro, Charles
4126988 2370749 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 117 Van Laer, William - Vizzotti, Emanuel
4126989 2370750 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 118 Vlachos, Constantine - Walther, Carl
4126990 2370751 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 119 Walther, Charles George - Weiner, Jacob
4126991 2370752 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 120 Weiner, Jacob - Wenser, Nathan
4126992 2370851 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 121 Wensknuas, William - Williams, Clinton
4126993 2370852 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 122 Williams, Coleman E. - Wolfman, Hyman
4126994 2373114 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 109 Sollito, Joseph Anthony - Spinner, David
4126995 2373115 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 110 Spinner, Frank C. - Steinhavser, Ernst Gustav
4126996 2373116 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 111 Steinhauser, Joseph - Strouse, Clifford Francis
4126997 2373117 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 112 Strouse, James W. - Taffner, Joseph Peter
4126998 2380581 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 113 Taffurelli, Giacomo - Terlin, David
4126999 2380582 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 114 Tevlin, Hyman - Topf, Moses
4127000 2380583 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 115 Topilow, Hyman L. - Tudor, Abraham
4127001 2380584 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 116 Tudor, Jack - VanKoot, Peter
4127007 2370853 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 123 Wolfman, Jacob - Young, Joseph Edmund
4127008 2370857 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 124 Young, Joseph Jerome - Zion, Hyman
4127009 2370858 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 1 Aab, Ernest Frederick - Aiosa, Frank G.
4127009 2370858 New York New York, Borough of Brooklyn Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 125 Zion, Samuel - Zywotko, Theodore
4127010 2370859 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Aira, Frank - Armani, Lawrence
4127011 2370860 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Armann, Frank - Banker, John
4127012 2370930 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Banker, Kenneth Eugene - Becker, Joseph
4127013 2370931 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Becker, Joseph John - Best, Archibald
4127014 2371033 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Bokius, William - Briggs, James A.
4127015 2371034 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Briggs, John R. W. - Bunten, John H.
4127016 2371035 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Bunting, Charles - Capetanakis, Michael J.
4127017 2371060 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Capicotto, Antonio - Chambers, John Clarke
4127018 2371061 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 11 Chambers, John Raymond - Cohem, William Isaac
4127019 2371062 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 12 Cohn, Aaron - Costas, Peter A.
4127020 2371146 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Best, Charles Henry - Bokenkamp, Richard
4127021 2371157 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 13 Costeldo, Joseph - D'Angleo, Antonio
4127022 2371158 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 14 D'Angelo, Benedict Frank - Denile, Pasquale
4127023 2371303 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 15 DeStefano, Michele - Dnter, Anthony
4127039 2371304 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 16 Doan, Israel - Dubsky, Arthur
4127040 2371305 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 17 Dubson, Hyman - Elflein, Jack T.
4127041 2371396 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 18 Elflein, Theodore Frederick - Fassnacht, Frank
4127042 2371397 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 19 Fassnacht, George - Fitzgerald, William J.
4127043 2371398 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 20 Fitzgerald, William Joseph - Freeman, Howard B.
4127044 2371399 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 21 Freeman, Jack Raymond - Garmendia, Jose Maria
4127045 2371409 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 22 Garmer, William - Giordano, Paul
4127046 2371410 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 23 Giordano, Sabino - Graham, Leon Wilfred
4127047 2371411 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 24 Graham, Matthew Joseph - Gumbel, George Henry
4127048 2371412 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 25 Gumbel, John James - Hardy, Joseph Francis
4127049 2371483 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 26 Hardy, Lawrence - Hellers, Leo
4127050 2371484 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 27 Hellinger, Samuel - Hodgson, Arthur Joseph
4127051 2371485 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 28 Hodgson, Claude Lowell - Hughes, George Joseph
4127052 2371486 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 29 Hughes, George Ruben - Jawer, Samuel
4127053 2371612 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 30 Jawitz, Meyer - Kandel, Michael Mihai
4127062 2371613 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 31 Kandelman, Max - Kennedy, Oliver Kenneth
4127063 2371614 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 32 Kennedy, Patrick James - Knoerzer, Philip
4127064 2371794 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 33 Knoetgen, Peter Adam - Krist, Frank Joseph
4127065 2371795 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 34 Krist, Stefan - Langrock, Frank C
4127066 2371796 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 35 Langrock, Fred Robert - Leonhardt, George
4127067 2371797 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 36 Leonhardt, George - Lofton, George Alexander Jr.
4127068 2371823 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 37 Lofton, John Modrel - Madwick, J. Paul
4127069 2371824 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 38 Maday, V. Alvin - Marqurz, Emidio
4127070 2371825 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 39 Marquez, Martin - McCarty, Patrick
4127071 2371826 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 40 McCarthy, Patrick D. - McNamara, Arthur J.
4127072 2371920 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 41 McNamara, Bart - Michelsen, Henry Diedrich
4127073 2371921 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 42 Michelsen, Emil John - Monziglio, Eraldo
4127074 2371922 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 43 Mood, Thomas J. - Murphy, Francis James
4127075 2371923 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 44 Murphy, James Francis - Nicolasen, Ernest
4127076 2371959 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 45 Nicolassy, Kalman - O'Keefe, John Joseph
4127080 2371960 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 46 O'Keefe, John Joseph - Pape, William George
4127081 2371961 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 47 Papen, Bernhard John - Petra, Stergius Theodore
4127082 2371962 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 48 Petracca, Carmine - Poth, Charles
4127083 2372046 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 49 Poth, Frank - Rasbach, Frank Elliott
4127084 2372047 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 50 Rasby, Walter - Rice, John Joseph
4127085 2372048 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 51 Rice, John Peck - Romeo, Joseph
4127086 2372049 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 52 Romeo, Joseph - Russo, Joseph A.
4127087 2372154 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 53 Rosso, Joseph Paul - Scarpa, L. Loretto
4127088 2372240 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 54 Scarpa, Mariano - Schneider, Charles Ernest
4127089 2372241 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 55 Schneider, Charles Fred - Scott, John Henry
4127090 2372242 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 56 Scott, John Joseph - Shuttleworth, George L.
4127091 2372243 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 57 Shvidrik, Walter J. - Smith, Otto B.
4127092 2372288 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 58 Smith, Otto Edward - Stanley, Ernest Thorsen
4127093 2372289 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 59 Stanley, Fred Charles - Stritzel, Joseph
4127094 2372290 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 60 Strnad, Anthony - Telsey, William
4127095 2372291 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 61 Temesy, Frank - Treutle, Charles Jacob
4127096 2372416 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 62 Treutle, George Harry - Vecere, John
4127097 2372417 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 63 Vecere, Joseph F. - Walling, Marcus
4127098 2372419 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 65 Weisser, Henry - Wills, Harry
4127099 2372600 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 66 Wills, Herbert - Youmans, Irving Edgar
4127132 2372716 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Bain, Harry J. - Becker, Jacob
4127133 2372601 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Aabol, Sak Nielsen - Argenciano, Pasquale
4127133 2372601 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 67 Young, Adolf - Zrnity, Nikola
4127134 2372717 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Becker, Jacob - Bernson, Rubin
4127135 2372655 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Aalto, Edward - Amodio, Marco
4127136 2372656 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Amodio, Peter - Bain, Edward
4127146 2372718 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Bernstein, Aaron M. - Blumenthal, Louis
4127147 2372719 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Blumenthal, Louis J. - Breitl, Edward
4127148 2372720 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Breitman, Abram - Bumagin, Solomon
4127149 2372831 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Buman, George - Cardillo, Marco
4127150 2372832 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Cardillo, Louis - Chillis, Themis
4127160 2372833 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 11 Chilos, Wilfrid Joseph - Cohen, Pincus
4127161 2372834 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 12 Cohen, Ralph - Courtney, Roy Joel
4127162 2372893 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 13 Courtney, William D. - Davidwitz, Harry
4127163 2372894 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 14 Davidwitz, Harry - Dezelin, Peter
4127164 2372895 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 15 De Zeller, George F. - Doswald, Hilary Joseph
4127165 2372971 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 19 Filleul, Clarence John - Forestieri, Giuseppe
4127166 2372972 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 20 Forestieri, Tom - Froehlich, Julius
4127168 2372896 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 16 Dot, Ling Yee - Eig, Morris
4127169 2372897 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 17 Eig, Nathan - Famiglietti, Nicola
4127172 2372970 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 18 Famiglietti, Vincenzo - Fillet, Jacob
4127175 2246316 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 21 Froelich, Leon - Geller, Gustave
4127176 2246317 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 22 Geller, Harry - Gleeson, Patrick
4127177 2246318 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 23 Gleeson, William F. - Goldstein, William Leon
4127178 2246319 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 24 Goldstien, Max - Greenberg, Isaac
4127179 2246320 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 25 Greenberg, Isaac - Guth, Harry Simpson
4127180 2246471 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 26 Guth, Henry - Hartnett, John Joseph
4127184 2246473 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 28 Hewitt, Alexander Scott - Horvat, Ludwing
4127185 2246472 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 27 Hartnett, Maurice M. - Hewing, Huston
4127189 2246474 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 29 Horvath, Andrew - Jacullo, Santo
4127190 2246576 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 31 Kalmanowitz, Kalman - Kearney, John A.
4127191 2246577 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 30 Jadrivic, John B. - Kalmanowitz, Joseph
4127192 2247150 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 33 Klee, John Frank - Kotzin, David
4127193 2247151 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 34 Kouacs, Michael - Lago, Rudolf
4127194 2247228 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 35 Lagoff, Joseph - Lefelstein, Bennie
4127195 2247229 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 36 Lefelstein, Hyman - Levy, Jacob
4127196 2247230 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 37 Levy, Jacob B. - Loke, Ferdinand
4127197 2247281 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 38 Loketch, Morris - Maglio, Ernest
4127203 2247149 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 32 Kearney, John Ansbro - Klee, Hans
4127204 2247282 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 39 Maglio, Frank domenick - Marino, Sebastiano
4127205 2247283 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 40 Marino, Sebastiano - McCaffrey, Frank
4127206 2247284 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 41 McCaffrey, George J. - McNally, Joseph Aloysius
4127207 2247322 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 42 McNally, Owen - Milani, Ercole
4127208 2247323 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 43 Milani, George Ercole - Moran, Patrick Joseph
4127209 2247324 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 44 Moran, Patrick Joseph - Nadel, Dave
4127216 2247325 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 45 Nadel, Elias - Norz, Benjamin Aoward
4127217 2247362 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 46 Nosal, Abraham - Oshatz, Harry
4127218 2247363 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 48 Pearson, Robert Ernest - Pirro, Nunzio
4127219 2247383 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 50 Provenzano, Salvatore - Rehwinkel, Gustave Charles
4127220 2251867 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 47 O'Shaughnessy, Christie - Pearson, Nils Bernard
4127221 2251898 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 49 Pirrone, Anthony D. - Provenzano, Joseph
4127225 2247384 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 51 Reibach, Bela - Roberts, Edward Louis
4127226 2247385 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 52 Roberts, Eugene Leon - Rosenstein, Charles Phillip
4127227 2247428 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 53 Rosenstein, David - Russo, Stephan
4127228 2247429 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 54 Russo, Thomas - Sawyer, Barnet
4127231 2247430 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 55 Sawyer, Frank M. - Schneiders, Henry
4127232 2251692 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 56 Schneidman, Abraham - Seagrave, William Frederick
4127233 2251693 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 57 Seagrave, Francis Edward - Sherman, Myer Harry
4127234 2251694 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 58 Sherman, Nat - Sklarsky, Joseph
4127235 2251695 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 59 Sklarsky, Max - Spindel, Morris
4127236 2251757 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 60 Spindel, Samuel - Stucker, Herman
4127237 2251758 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 61 Stuckert, Adam - Tenenbaum, Soloman
4127238 2251759 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 62 Tenenbaum, Wolfe - Turletsky, Paul
4127239 2251760 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 63 Turley, Christopher - Walden, Leo
4127240 2251804 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 64 Walden, Max - Weinstein, Edward
4127241 2251805 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 65 Weinstein, Elax - Wilk, Abe
4127242 2251806 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 66 Wilk, George - Yennarelly, John
4127247 2372602 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Ariansen, Johan Arent - Cerbone, Guiseppe
4127248 2372603 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Cerbone, Luca - Ericson, Gustaw
4127249 2372617 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Hefferman, David Edward - Larstanno, Salvatore
4127250 2372618 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Larue, George James - Montera, Alphonso
4127251 2372616 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Ericson, John - Heerbrandt, William Henry
4127252 2372686 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Montero, Louis - Rebracca, Stephen
4127253 2372687 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Rechten, William - Stark, Harry Joseph
4127254 2372688 New York New York, Borough of Staten Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Stark, Henry - Zylinski, Ludwing
4127255 2251866 New York New York, Borough of Bronx Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 67 Yenovkian, George Nerseses - Zywokarta, Luke
4127391 2372418 New York New York, Borough of Queens Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 64 Walling, William Harrison - Weisser, Bennie
4128292 2240665 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 171 Koofer, John Charles - Koslosky, Peter
4128295 2240731 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 183 Leighton, William Murdoch - Lepley, Homer Hurburt
4128296 2240666 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 172 Koslosky, Simon G. - Kraft, Conrad
4128298 2240732 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 184 Lepley, Ira Milton - Levy, Jacob Abram
4128299 2240695 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 173 Kraft, Edward - Kreighbaum, William Benjamin
4128300 2240696 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 174 Kreigline, Carl Joseph - Krug, Roy J.
4128301 2240697 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 175 Krug, Russell Emmett - Kuljanic, John Giovanni
4128302 2240841 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 185 Levy, Jacob Abraham - Lichman, Paul John
4128303 2240842 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 186 Lichman, Frank (no middle) - Lini, Celeste
4128304 2240843 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 187 Lini, Purley Washington - Livingston, Samuel Barker
4128310 2139090 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 219 Miller, Thomas Thompson - Miller, Toy (frame 28); Minadakis, Emanuel Costantine (frame 29) - Misovki, Joseph (frame 2190) [repeated in correct alphabetical order on following film]; Miller, Tracy Clinton (frame 2191) - Milligan, Frank Oliver
4128313 2139091 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 220 Milligan, Frank Ross - Missimer, Raymond Gilbert [includes repetition from previous film of Emanuel Costantine Minadakis through Joseph Misovki in corrected alphabetical order]
4128317 2139244 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 231 Nagle, Guy Warren - Nedrow, Roy Earl
4128322 2139092 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 221 Missimer, Richard Broadus - Mohr, Henry Frederic
4128324 2139245 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 232 Nedrow, William F. - Nessler, Michael Albert
4128327 2139246 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 233 Nessler, Norbert (R.) - Nichols, Norman Parker
4128328 2139281 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 234 Nichols, Oliver Charles - Nolan, John Joseph (several registrants)
4128362 2139282 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 235 Nolan, John Joseph (several registrants) - Nowoselski, Michael
4128363 2139283 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 236 Nowosielske, John - O'Connell, Thomas Francus
4128364 2139284 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 237 O'Connell, Thomas Francis - Oldt, Wm. Henry
4128368 2243586 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 5 Ament, Walter Levi - Anderson, Peter Christie
4128369 2243587 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 6 Anderson, Peter Elias - Antkoviak, Michael (no middle)
4128370 2243588 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 7 Antkowiak, Anthony - Arnheim, Arthur
4128371 2243593 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 2 Adams, George Wilson - Albert, Alexander Charles
4128372 2243594 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 3 Albert, Alfred Raymond - Allen, James Cornwall
4128373 2243595 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 4 Allen, James E. - Ament, Walter Ehmsen
4128374 2243940 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 1 Aafjes, Herman Cornelis - Adams, George William
4128375 2243589 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 8 Arnheim, Raymond Frederick - Atwell, Samuel
4128376 2243590 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 9 Atwell, Samuel Burton - Bachmeyer, Harrison Keyser
4128377 2243591 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 10 Bachmeyer, Ralph Herbert - Bajkowski, John
4128378 2243592 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 11 Bajkowski, Joseph - Balhaff, Pete P (only)
4128379 2243621 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 12 Ballak, Michael Joseph - Barber, Leonard
4128380 2243622 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 13 Barber, LeRoy - Barnhart, Robert Hays
4128381 2243623 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 14 Barnhart, Robert Pattison - Barto, Willis
4128382 2243624 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 15 Barto, Wilson Wenner - Bauer, Justin
4128383 2243625 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 16 Bauer, Karl Raymond - Beare, Robert George
4128384 2243664 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 18 Bedillion, Ralph L. - Bell, Isaac
4128385 2243665 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 17 Bearer, Albert Aaron - Bedillion, Norton Miner
4128386 2243666 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 19 Bell, Isaac - Benner, William Thomas
4128387 2243667 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 20 Benner, William Traumbauer - Bergman, Edward James
4128388 2243668 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 21 Bergman, Elmer August - Best, Arthur C.
4128389 2243669 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 22 Best, Arthur Nesbit - Biester, William Henry Jr.
4128390 2243688 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 23 Biester, William Otto - Biskup, John F.
4128391 2243689 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 24 Biskup, Joseph Albert - Blair, Howard Spencer
4128392 2243690 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 25 Blair, Hugh (no middle) - Blosko, Frank
4128393 2243691 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 26 Blosko, John J. - Boggs, Chester Lane
4128394 2243692 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 27 Boggs, David Alexander - Bonkaski, Adam (no middle)
4128395 2243694 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 29 Bortulin, John - Bowes, Joseph J. Sr.
4128396 2243734 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 30 Bowes, Joseph Robert - Boyer, Newton William
4128397 2243735 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 31 Boyer, Norman Albert - Brady, Robt. John
4128398 2243736 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 32 Brady, Robert Louis - Breit, Wolfgang
4128399 2243693 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 28 Bonkovski, Joseph - Bortscheller, Joseph
4128400 2243737 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 33 Breita, John William - Bright, Howard K.
4128401 2243738 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 34 Bright, Horace W. - Brooks, Harry Everett
4128402 2243739 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 35 Brooks, Harry F. - Brown, Henry Arneke
4128403 2243740 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 36 Brown, Henry Bernard Sr. - Broyles, Luther Oval
4128404 2243805 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 37 Broyles, William Anderson - Bucciarelli, Camillo
4128405 2243806 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 38 Bucciarelli, Cataldo - Bulino, Andrew
4128406 2243807 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 39 Bulinski, Pito - Burkell, Wilford Joseph
4128407 2243808 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 40 Burken, Anthony Clement - Busch, Harry Henry
4128408 2243809 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 41 Busch, Harry James - Byers, William
4128409 2243876 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 42 Byers, William Agustus - Callahan, William Andrew
4128410 2243877 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 43 Callahan, William D. - Campsie, Alexander F.
4128411 2243878 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 44 Camptell, James (no middle) - Carey, William Rancon
4128412 2243879 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 45 Carey, William Richard - Carrera, Peter
4128413 2243880 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 47 Carrera, Salvatore - Cashman, John Bernard
4128414 2243881 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 46 Cashman, John Franklin - Celebuski, Signmond Anthony
4128415 2243882 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 48 Celedonio, Donato - Charlton, George R.
4128416 2243919 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 49 Charlton, George Raymond - Chocallo, John
4128417 2243920 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 50 Chocallo, Michael Stanley - Cicchitti, James
4128418 2243921 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 51 Cicchitti, Simon F. - Clark, John Weston
4128419 2243922 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 52 Clark, John Wilbur - Clime, William Flickinger
4128420 2243923 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 53 Clime, William Landis - Cohen, Isaac [several registrants]
4128421 2243941 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 54 Cohen, Isaac [several registrants] - Collaro, Ignazio (no middle)
4128422 2243942 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 55 Collatta, James (no middle) - Congleton, Maris Graves
4128423 2243943 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 56 Congrene, William - Conway, Mial Edward
4128424 2243944 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 57 Conway, Michael - Copple, John Addis Jr.
4128425 2243945 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 58 Copple, John William - Costrini, Liborio
4128426 2243946 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 59 Costrini, Mike (no middle) - Cozzolino, Paolo (no middle)
4128427 2283479 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 67 Davis, John [several registrants] - DeAngelis, Louis
4128428 2283480 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 66 Daum, August - Davis, John [several registrants]
4128429 2283481 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 65 Danby, Thomas - Daum, Adam (no middle)
4128430 2240051 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 68 DeAngelis, Louis Domnica - Deichman, George Young
4128431 2283482 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 64 Czajka, John Joseph - Danby, Spencer
4128432 2283483 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 63 Curley, Elmer Ross - Czajka, John
4128433 2283484 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 62 Crotzer, Warren Cameron - Cunkola, Michael
4128434 2283485 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 61 Creasy, Byron Harold - Crotzer, Tracy Irvin
4128435 2283486 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 60 Cozzone, Charles - Creasy, Bruce Samuel
4128436 2281945 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 70 Delaney, Joseph I. - Dell'Otto, Frank
4128437 2240052 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 69 Deichman, John Henry - Delaney, Joseph Francis
4128437 2240052 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 71 Dell Plain, Morse (frame 1867) - DeMark, James A. [follows Dotterer on film]
4128437 2240052 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 79 Dorfman, Joseph George (frame 798) - Dotterer, George Benjamin (frame 1866) [follows Delaney on film] (another filming)
4128438 2240053 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 72 Demark, Mike Vincent - Derr, George Wallace
4128439 2240054 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 73 Derr, George Washington - Dewey, Thomas Joseph
4128440 2240055 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 74 Dewey, Victor Sr. - Diehl, Samuel Wingert
4128441 2240056 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 75 Diehl, Sebastian F. - Dimartino, Salvatore
4128442 2240118 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 82 Drumheller, Charles L. - Dullen, Patrick Eugene
4128443 2240117 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 81 Downs, John Boyer - Drumheller, Charles H.
4128444 2240116 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 80 Dorney, Edwin Oliver - Downs, John
4128445 2240115 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 78 Dominick, Harry - Dorney, Edwin Heberly
4128446 2240114 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 77 Dixon, John Francis - Dominick, Frank
4128447 2240113 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 76 DiMartino, Tommaso - Dixon, John Ellis
4128448 2240132 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 88 Elwell, Harry Phipps - Eppler, John Henry
4128449 2240131 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 87 Eiswerth, Henry J. - Elwell, Harry
4128450 2240130 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 86 Edwards, Frank [several registrants] - Eiswerth, George Michael
4128451 2240129 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 85 Eberl, Joseph - Edwards, Frank [several registrants]
4128452 2240120 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 84 Durr, Charles Earnest - Eberl, George
4128453 2240119 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 83 Dullen, Thomas Jerome - Dunphy, Paul William
4128454 2240163 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 93 Feathers, Curtin Henry - Fennessy, Aloysius John
4128455 2240136 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 92 Faralli, Alfreda - Feathers, Charles Benjamin
4128456 2240135 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 91 Ewonishon, Andrew - Faraldo, Jose
4128457 2240134 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 90 Etzel, Frank William - Ewonejko, John
4128458 2240133 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 89 Eppler, Leo Tobias - Etzel, Frank Herman
4128459 2240164 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 94 Fennessy, Harry F. - Charles T. Fetzer
4128460 2240184 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 100 Fornadley, Andrew Francis - Fox, James Jefferson
4128461 2240183 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 99 Follmar, Harry Samuel - Fornadel, John (no middle)
4128462 2240182 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 98 Flear, Michael John - Follmar, Edward
4128463 2240181 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 97 Fisher, John Wallace - Flear, Joseph Philip
4128464 2240166 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 96 Fink, Morris A. - Fisher, John W. [may include Fischer]
4128465 2240165 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 95 Fetzer, Daniel Raymond - Fink, Milton H.
4128466 2240211 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 106 Galayda, Wasyl - Ganich, Michael (no middle)
4128467 2240210 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 105 Fulton, Grover Cleveland - Galayda/Galaijda, Wassily (no middle)
4128468 2240209 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 104 Fritz, Blaine McCulloh - Fulton, Grant
4128469 2240187 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 103 Freund, Frank - Fritz, Bert Charles
4128470 2240186 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 102 Frantz, Raymond Herr - Freund, Emil George
4128471 2240185 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 101 Fox, James Joseph - Frantz, Raymond G.
4128472 2240302 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 112 Gilbert, Samuel - Giosui, Vincent
4128473 2240253 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 111 Getz, Oscal Elsworth - Gilbert, Samuel (no middle)
4128474 2240252 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 110 Gentili, Nazzareno - Getz, Noah Rohrer
4128475 2240251 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 109 Gearhart, Isaac Ira - Gentili, Ansovino
4128476 2240250 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 108 Garrity, Martin Francis - Gearhart, Irvin
4128477 2240212 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 107 Ganiecki, John Joseph - Garrity, Martin Aloysius
4128478 2240303 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 113 Giotis, Antonios - Gleason, Harry Joseph
4128479 2240304 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 114 Gleason, Harry Patrick - Goldman, Jonas Benj.
4128480 2240305 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 115 Goldman, Joseph - Goodwin, Clayton Webster
4128481 2240306 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 116 Goodwin, Cleon Luke - Gourley, Marshall Blair
4128482 2240307 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 117 Gourley, Myron Davis - Grant, James Andrews
4128483 2240308 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 118 Grant, James Bruce - Green, Jeremiah Blaine
4128484 2240309 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 119 Green, Jerome Anderson - Gress, Michael (no middle)
4128485 2240345 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 124 Hackett, Claude - Haines, William Michael
4128486 2240344 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 123 Gunn, Thomas Edward - Hackett, Christopher Thomas
4128487 2240343 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 122 Grzegorzek, Michael Joseph - Gunn, Thomas Aloysius
4128488 2240342 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 121 Gritzer, Wasil - Grzegoruck, Peter Jacob
4128489 2240341 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 120 Gress, Michael W. - Gritzer, George Leonard
4128490 2240346 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 125 Haines, William Morrison - Halstead, Harry Milton
4128491 2240347 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 126 Halstead, Harvy Allen - Haney, Charles Wallace
4128492 2240348 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 127 Haney, Charles Wesley - Hardy, Richard Thomas
4128493 2240376 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 128 Hardy, Richard Winters - Harris, Edward Alonzo
4128494 2240377 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 129 Harris, Edward Atwood - Hartman, Amos Bruce
4128495 2240378 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 130 Hartman, Amos Folk - Hatcher, James Henry
4128496 2240397 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 136 Hernandez, Lucas Sotto - Hetrick, Charles Adam
4128497 2240382 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 134 Hellein, Walter Caldwell - Henninger, Joseph F.
4128498 2240383 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 135 Henninger, Joseph William - Hernandez, Leonardo
4128499 2240381 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 133 Heer, Otto (no middle) - Hellein, John Russell
4128500 2240380 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 132 Hayes, Robert D. - Heer, Joseph F.
4128501 2240379 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 131 Hatcher, John Henry - Hayes, Robert Augustine
4128502 2240398 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 137 Hetrick, Charles Alexander Sr. - Hile, Raymond Sylvester
4128503 2240399 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 138 Hile, Robert James - Hines, Robert
4128504 2240400 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 139 Hines, Robert Bromall Hines Jr. - Hodge, Thomas Scott
4128505 2240401 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 140 Hodge, Walter N. - Hoge, Frederick
4128506 2240402 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 141 Hoge, George - Hollsberger, John
4128507 2240436 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 142 Holscher, Gustav Friedrich - Hopkins, Bayard (no middle)
4128508 2240437 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 143 Hopkins, Carl Crandall - Hosie, John (no middle)
4128509 2240438 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 144 Hosie, Phillip Francis - Howe, John Hobart
4128510 2240439 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 145 Howe, John Lee - Hueston, William Frederick
4128511 2240485 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 146 Huet, Camille Ernest - Hummel, James Elmer
4128512 2240486 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 147 Hummel, James Franklin - Hurley, Harry James
4128513 2240487 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 148 Hurley, Henry P. - Ilgenfritz, John Samuel
4128514 2240488 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 149 Ilgenfritz, Lee - Izzo, Pasquale
4128515 2240489 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 150 Izzo, Romolo August - Jaffe, Albert
4128516 2240556 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 151 Jaffe, Benjamin - Jeannerat, Lee Alonzo
4128517 2240557 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 152 Jeanneret, Leon Edward - Joella, Frank
4128518 2240558 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 153 Joerger, August Wilhelm - Johnson, Joseph Charles Sr.
4128519 2240559 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 154 Johnson, Joseph Clay - Jones, Charles Samuel
4128520 2240560 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 155 Jones, Charles Sharpless - Jones, Thomas Carol
4128521 2240561 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 156 Jones, Thomas Charles - Jury, Lynn Wert
4128522 2240562 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 157 Jury, Martin Taylor - Kandra, Joseph
4128523 2240583 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 158 Kandra, Joseph T. - Kart, Jacob Weiner
4128524 2139108 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 159 Kart, Kopul (no middle) - Kazimierczyk, Joseph
4128525 2240584 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 160 Kazimierowski, Stanislaw (no middle) - Keill, Charles
4128526 2240585 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 161 Keill, John - Kelly, Francis Leon
4128527 2240586 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 162 Kelly, Francis Lester - Kennedy, John Thomas Sr.
4128528 2240587 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 163 Kennedy, John Vincent - Kersh, Raymond Lawrence
4128529 2240588 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 164 Kershanskus, Joseph - Kilisky, Harry
4128530 2240626 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 165 Kiliszawski, Wledystaw - Kinghole, Nathan
4128531 2240627 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 166 Kinghorn, John - Kitchen, Heep
4128532 2240628 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 167 Kitchen, Henry - Kline, Jacob Augustus
4128533 2240629 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 168 Kline, Jacob B. Sr. - Knepschield, Clarence Edwin
4128534 2240630 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 169 Knepshield, Carl Frederick - Koehler, William
4128535 2240664 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 170 Koehler, William Bernhard - Koofer, George Frank
4128536 2240698 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 176 Kuljian, Harry Asdour - Kutchik, Joseph (no middle)
4128537 2240699 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 177 Kutchko, Andrew - Laklia, Frank (no middle)
4128538 2240700 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 178 Lakly, George (no middle) - Lang, Robert
4128539 2240727 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 179 Lang, Robert Emil - Lastumbo, Nicola
4128540 2240728 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 180 Lasuk, Nestor - Lawrie, Robert
4128541 2240729 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 181 Lawrie, Thomas Alexander - Lee, Edward (no middle)
4128542 2240730 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 182 Lee, Edward B. - Leighton, William Joseph
4128543 2240844 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 188 Livingston, Samuel Harry - Lomb, Harry John
4128544 2240845 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 189 Lomba, Michal - Lord, John Wesley
4128545 2240846 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 190 Lord, John William - Lubiansky, Nicholas
4128546 2240858 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 191 Lubiano, Andres - Lundy, Herbert Armstrong
4128547 2240859 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 192 Lundy, Herman - Lyons, Clayton Harrison
4128548 2240860 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 193 Lyons, Clifford Frank - MacLachlan, William
4128549 2240861 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 194 MacLachlan, William Watt Graham - Mahler, Otto Emil
4128550 2240862 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 195 Mahler, Raymond Wilbur - Malloy, Charles Michael
4128551 2240878 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 196 Malloy, Cornelius T. - Mann, Salomon
4128552 2240879 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 197 Mann, Stanley Herbert - Mariash, George
4128553 2240919 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 198 Mariasz, John - Marsh, William Henery
4128554 2240920 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 199 Marsh, William Henry - Martin, Stanley Miller
4128555 2240957 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 200 Martin, Stanley Victor - Masselock, George
4128556 2240958 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 201 Massen, Mike (no middle) - Matthews, Peter John
4128557 2240959 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 202 Matthews, Peter Leo - May, Frank Jefferson
4128558 2240994 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 203 May, Frank Joseph - McAvoy, Leo Henry
4128559 2240995 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 204 McAvoy, Mayland Trefts - McCavitt, James (no middle)
4128560 2240996 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 205 McCavitt, Jesse James - McCormick, Edward Dickerson
4128561 2240997 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 206 McCormick, Edward Dickerson - McDevitt, Cornelius
4128562 2240998 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 207 McDevitt, Charles J. - McGarvey, Alexander John
4128563 2139045 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 209 McGrody, Joseph John - McKenzie, Allen Leo
4128564 2139046 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 210 McKenzie, Alva Ray - McMasters, Jasper Newton
4128565 2139047 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 211 McMasters, John - McVeigh, John Thomas
4128566 2139048 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 212 McVeigh, Joseph Edward - Meals, Paul Bright (frame 707); Meehan, Edward Francis (frame 708) - Meis, William John (frame 1807); Meals, Philip Thumma (frame 1808) - Meehan, Edward Francis (frame 2895); Meis, William Peter Jr. (frame 2896) - Melaro, John Batiste
4128567 2139049 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 208 McGarvey, Allen Moffatt - McGrody, John Joseph
4128568 2139079 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 213 Melasecca, Angelo - Meredith, Joseph Aaron
4128569 2139080 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 214 Meredith, Joseph Arthur - Meyer, Francis Joseph
4128570 2139081 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 215 Meyer, Frank - Mihm, Edmund
4128571 2139082 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 216 Mihm, Florence George - Miller, Clarence Eugene
4128572 2139083 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 217 Miller, Clarence F. Sr. - Miller, James (several registrants)
4128573 2139084 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 218 Miller, James (several registrants) - Miller, Thomas Sechler
4128576 2139093 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 222 Mohr, Henry George - Mook, Delmar Lewis
4128577 2139094 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 223 Mook, Donald - Moran, Thomas Aloysius Sr.
4128578 2139095 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 224 Moran, Thomas Anthony - Morris, John Fairbanks
4128579 2139096 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 225 Morris, John Francis - Moskwa, Sylvester
4128580 2139157 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 226 Moskwiak, Michael J. - Moyer, William Earl
4128581 2139158 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 227 Moyer, William Edwan - Moyer, William H. (frame 27); Mullen, John (frame 28) - Mummert, Ammon Sylvester (frame 1111) [repeated in correct alphabetical order on following film]; Moyer, William Harrison (frame 1112) - Mullen, James Daniel
4128582 2139159 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 228 Mullen, James F. - Murphy, Percy Edward [includes repetition from previous film John Mullen through Ammon Sylvester Mummert in corrected alphabetical order]
4128583 2139242 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 229 Murphy, Perry John - Mutzig, Wilford Harry
4128584 2139243 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 230 Mutzing, Stanley Anthony - Nagle, Grover Emmert
4128585 2139312 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 238 Oldt, William - O'Neill, Thomas Jacob
4128586 2139313 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 239 O'Neill, Thomas James - Osrini, Dominic
4128587 2139314 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 240 Oss, Casper - Paciello, Charles Bernardo
4128588 2139315 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 241 Paciello, John (none) - Palonbi, Giuseppe
4128589 2139316 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 242 Paloncy, Joseph Frank - Parker, John Thomas
4128595 2139466 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 243 Parker, John Weldon - Patrizio, Michaeliangelo
4128596 2139467 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 244 Patrizio, Pasqwale - Pavlovich, Ignatz
4128597 2139468 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 245 Pavlovich, Isadore - Pele, Harry
4128598 2139469 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 246 Pelech, Andrew - Perrolarakis, Costantinos
4128599 2139502 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 247 Perron, Edmond Joseph - Petreke, Peter
4128600 2139503 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 248 Petrekovic, Michael (no middle) - Phillips, Frank Allen
4128601 2139504 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 249 Phillips, Frank Aloysius - Pifer, Ernest Elroy
4128602 2139505 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 250 Pifer, Ernest Randolph - Plant, Harry (no middle)
4128603 2139506 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 251 Plant, Henry Horace - Polk, Foster Everett
4128606 2139507 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 252 Polk, Frank - Porter, Vernon L.
4128607 2139536 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 253 Porter, Vert Virl - Prasky, John
4128608 2139537 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 254 Prasky, John Edward - Prisk, Edward Mayne
4128609 2139538 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 255 Prisk, Frank James - Pupinski, Joseph
4128610 2139539 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 256 Pupis, Peter - Quinty, James Theodore Sr.
4128611 2139540 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 257 Quintyne, Arley Aubrey - Ramage, John L.
4128626 2139560 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 258 Ramage, John Miller - Ratliff, Hezekiah
4128627 2139559 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 259 Ratliff, James - Reckner, Clarence Albert
4128628 2139558 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 260 Reckner, George W. - Reeser, Archie Ross
4128632 2139610 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 261 Reeser, Arthur H. - Reim, Arthur Paul
4128633 2139611 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 262 Reim, Charles - Rapasky, John Joseph Jr.
4128634 2139612 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 263 Remskey, John Lawrence - Rhodes, John Bradford
4128635 2139613 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 264 Rhodes, John Clarence - Richter, Henry Arthur
4128636 2139614 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 265 Richter, Henry David - Riley, Albert Wesley
4128637 2139662 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 266 Riley, Alfred Earle - Ritzel, August Henry
4128641 2139663 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 267 Ritzel, Charles - Robinson, Emmett
4128642 2139664 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 268 Robinson, Ernest - Rodney, Thomas Toomey
4128643 2139665 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 269 Rodney, William Alfred Sr. - Romberger, Earl Ellsworth
4128644 2139681 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 270 Romberger, Earl Keiper - Rosenblatt, Louis Norton
4128645 2139682 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 271 Rosenblatt, Martin - Roth, Martin
4128646 2139683 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 272 Roth, Martin George - Rubin, Jacob [several registrants]
4128648 2139752 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 279 Schaefer, George J. - Scherba, Frank
4128649 2139751 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 278 Sauln, John - Schaefer, George Henry
4128650 2139750 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 277 Sandler, Harry C. - Saulli, Salvadore F.
4128651 2139686 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 275 Ryan, Edward A. - St. Clair, James
4128652 2139685 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 274 Rupert, Joseph Brown - Ryan, Edmund Francis Sr.
4128653 2139684 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 273 Rubin, Jacob [several registrants] - Rupert, John William
4128654 2139753 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 280 Scherba, John - Schmidt, Joseph Herman
4128655 2139787 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 281 Schmidt, Joseph Inatious - Schoonover, Warren
4128656 2139788 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 282 Schoonover, William H. - Schuster, Joseph Walter
4128657 2139789 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 283 Schuster, Josiah S. - Scott, Joseph Marice
4128658 2139790 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 284 Scott, Joseph Marion - Segal, Jacob
4128659 2139791 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 285 Segal, Jacob G. - Semola, Salvatore
4128661 2139792 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 286 Semon, Albert - Shaffer, Allen Arndt
4128662 2139793 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 287 Shaffer, Alonzo Allen - Sharp, Lewis Stull
4128663 2139874 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 288 Sharp, Louis Joseph - Sheeler, Charles Cleveland
4128664 2139875 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 289 Sheeler, Charles H. - Sherwood, William Alexander
4128665 2281023 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 291 Shoemaker, Louis V. - Shuler, Lewis Irvin
4128666 2281000 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 290 Sherwood, William Franklin - Shoemaker, Louis Jack
4128668 2281024 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 292 Shuler, Lewis Sterner - Sikora, Jacob
4128669 2281025 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 293 Sikora, John - Simons, Joseph
4128670 2281026 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 294 Simons, Joseph Andrew - Sivchka, Michael
4128671 2281105 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 295 Sivohop, Michael - Slippey, Isaac Lee
4128672 2281106 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 296 Slippey, Ralph Alexander - Smith, Andrew [several registrants]
4128673 2281107 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 297 Smith, Andrew [several registrants] - Smith, George Washington [several registrants]
4128675 2281108 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 298 Smith, George Washington [several registrants] - Smith, Marion [includes Marion Smithers]
4128676 2281160 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 299 Smith, Marion James - Smith, William R. [several registrants]
4128677 2281161 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 300 Smith, William R. [several registrants] - Snyder, George Lewis
4128678 2281162 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 301 Snyder, George Louis - Sollenberger, Jacob L.
4128679 2281163 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 302 Sollenberger, Jessee Abraham - Spahr, John Alexander
4128680 2281164 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 303 Spahr, John David - Spierto, Antonie
4128682 2139749 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 276 St. Clair, James Arthur - Sandler, Harry
4128683 2281165 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 304 Spierz, Albert - Stabley, Allen Lee
4128684 2281166 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 305 Stabley, Benjamin F. - Stanton, Frank Jasper
4128685 2281231 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 307 Steele, Roy Brooks - Stephen, Joseph
4128686 2281232 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 308 Stephe, Marcus Ralph - Stewart, George [several registrants]
4128687 2281781 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 306 Stanton, Frank Lloyd - Steele, Roscoe Franklin
4128695 2281376 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 309 Stewart, George Albert - Stock, Harry Albert
4128696 2281377 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 310 Stock, Harry Cleveland - Stough, Milo Jennings
4128697 2281378 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 311 Stough, Morrow Franklin - Strimel, William Wesley
4128698 2281419 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 312 Strimlan, Anthony - Stutman, William
4128699 2281420 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 313 Stwtsko, John - Surplus, Clarence Joseph
4128700 2281421 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 314 Surplus, Hugh - Sweeney, George A.
4128701 2281422 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 315 Sweeney, George Bernard - Szerbin, Michael
4128702 2281423 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 316 Szerecsin, George - Tarutis, John
4128703 2281424 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 317 Tarutis, Joseph - Tedeschi, Giuseppe
4128704 2281425 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 318 Tedeschi, John - Testas, Louis Antoine
4128705 2281476 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 319 Testasecca, Antonio - Thomas, Oscar W.
4128706 2281477 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 320 Thomas, Osmer Willis - Thorne, Hershall Aaron
4128708 2281478 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 321 Thorne, James - Tobin, Owen Alfoncious
4128709 2281554 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 322 Tobin, Patrick Anthony - Torchia, Charles Pasquale
4128710 2281555 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 323 Torchia, Domenico - Trefz, Frederick, William
4128711 2281556 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 324 Trefz, Harry L. - Truesdale, Leon James
4128712 2281557 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 325 Truesdale, Lewis Ray - Turosky, Andrew
4128713 2281562 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 326 Turosky, Walter - Unavage, Charles
4128714 2281563 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 327 Unban, William - Vallana, Vincenzo
4128715 2281564 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 328 Vallance, Andrew Bryce - Vasey, Ross Wollaston Sr.
4128716 2281565 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 329 Vasey, Samuel Franklin Jr. - Viggiano, Salvatore
4128717 2281566 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 330 Viggiano, Tony - Von Nieda, Howard Allen
4128718 2281612 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 331 Vonneda, Frederick - Wagner, Joseph John
4128719 2281613 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 332 Wagner, Joseph Lear - Walker, Laurate Locksley
4128720 2281614 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 333 Walker, Laurence Coleman - Walter, Jasper D.
4128721 2281615 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 334 Walter, Jessee Clancy - Ware, Arthur
4128722 2281616 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 335 Ware, Baxter R. - Waters, George Henry
4128723 2281680 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 336 Waters, George Kay - Weaver, Harry R.
4128724 2281681 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 337 Weaver, Harry Reed - Weidman, John
4128725 2281682 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 338 Weidman, John Bear - Weiss, Wolfgang
4128726 2281683 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 339 Weiss, Z. Louis - Wentzel, Clarence
4128727 2281762 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 340 Wentzel, Clarence Ezra - Wetzel, Robert F.
4128728 2281763 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 341 Wetzel, Robert Harvey - White, Nathan
4128729 2281764 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 342 White, Nathan Bickel - Wieland, Winfield Scott
4128730 2281765 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 343 Wielebinski, John - William, Windsor James
4128731 2281766 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 344 Williamavage, Peter - Williams, Preston B.
4128732 2281767 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 345 Williams, Prince - Wills, Gilbert John
4128733 2281808 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 346 Wills, Guston Dmetress - Wilson, William [several registrants]
4128734 2281809 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 347 Wilson, William [several registrants] - Wise, John Henry
4128735 2281810 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 348 Wise, John J. - Wolchick, Michael Dimitrios
4128736 2281811 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 349 Wolchko, Andrew - Wolkowicz, Matthew James [includes Wood, Harry R. - Woods, Alfred which are repeated in their proper sequence on next roll]
4128737 2281864 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 350 Wolkowsky, Isaac - Work, Roy Ray
4128738 2281865 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 351 Work, Samuel A. - Wurfflein, George Joseph
4128739 2281866 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 352 Wurgler, Christian - Yaum, Henry
4128740 2281867 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 353 Yaunches, Anthony Victor - Yontosek, Joseph
4128741 2281904 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 354 Yontz, George Deckard - Yourish, Andrew J.
4128742 2281905 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 355 Yourish, Joseph Peter - Zartman, Harvey Missimer
4128743 2281906 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 356 Zartman, Howard K. - Zerr, Walter Lee
4128744 2281907 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 357 Zerr, Wendall - Zlatar, Fred Thomas
4128745 2281944 Pennsylvania Pennsylvania Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1951A, M1951B 358 Zlatar, Pane Thomas - Zyzniewski, Antoni
4129044 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 178 Draft registration cards, Snyder, Lowell Stephen - Spencer, Kenneth Printice, 1942
4129047 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 329 Draft registration cards, Yawn, John Franklin - Young, Jetty, 1942
4129134 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 330 Draft registration cards, Young, Jewell Dayton - Zavala, Nicholas, 1942
4129177 Texas Texas draft registration cards : 1942 331 Draft registration cards, Zavala, Pablo Ariaga - Zyrongue, Joseph Gabriel, 1942
4133369 2223305 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 1 Aakko, Emil to Andrews, Roy Allen (NARA Series M1939, Roll 1)
4133370 2223377 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 2 Andrews, Roy Allen to Balderson, Ernst Norman (NARA Series M1939, Roll 2)
4133371 2223378 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 3 Balderson, Frederick to Beard, John Frederick (NARA Series M1939, Roll 3)
4133372 2223379 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 4 Beard, John William to Bierly, Calvin Cleveland (NARA Series M1939, Roll 4)
4133373 2223380 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 5 Bierly, Franklin Lewis to Boschert, George John (NARA Series M1939, Roll 5)
4133374 2223381 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 6 Boscoe, Peter to Brillhart, Henry Venus (NARA Series M1939, Roll 6)
4133380 2223465 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 7 Brillhart, Samuel Edward to Buckey, Philip Edward (NARA Series M1939, Roll 7)
4133381 2223466 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 8 Buckey, Walter Maynard to Calaman, Leonard (NARA Series M1939, Roll 8)
4133383 2223467 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 9 Calaman, Wesley, to Ceska, Charles Frank (NARA Series M1939, Roll 9)
4133384 2223468 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 10 Ceska, Joseph Charles to Coady, Leo S.K. (NARA Series M1939, Roll 10)
4133385 2223469 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 11 Coake, Arthur to Cooper, Paul Fredrick (NARA Series M1939, Roll 11)
4133386 2223470 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 12 Cooper, Paul Joel to Culyer, Richard Courton (NARA Series M1939, Roll 12)
4133387 2223505 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 13 Cumberbatch, Joseph to Dean, Millard (NARA Series M1939, Roll 13)
4133388 2223506 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 14 Dean, Minter Cleveland to Dixon, Gaines Vester (NARA Series M1939, Roll 14)
4133389 2223737 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 15 Dixon, Gaines Vester to Duchon, Charles Frank (NARA Series M1939, Roll 15)
4133390 2223738 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 16 Duchon, Charles Frank to Elliott, George (NARA Series M1939, Roll 16)
4133391 2223739 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 17 Elliott, George to Favorite, John Jacob (NARA Series M1939, Roll 17)
4133392 2223740 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 18 Favorite, John Jacob to Fogle, Harry Abraham (NARA Series M1939, Roll 18)
4133491 2242054 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 19 Fogle, Harry Abraham to Friesner, Michael Joseph (NARA Series M1939, Roll 19)
4133492 2242055 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 20 Friesner, Michael Joseph to Gerst, George Joseph (NARA Series M1939, Roll 20)
4133493 2242056 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 21 Gerst, George Joseph to Gorrell, Herbert Mitchell (NARA Series M1939, Roll 21)
4133494 2242057 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 22 Gorrell, Herbert Mitchell to Groce, Thomas Muttill (NARA Series M1939, Roll 22)
4133495 2242058 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 23 Groce, Thomas Muttill to Hammond, George Elwood and George McKinley (NARA Series M1939, Roll 23)
4133496 2242059 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 24 Hammond, George Elwood and George McKinley to Harris, George Henry and George Hickman (NARA Series M1939, Roll 24)
4133497 2242060 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 25 Harris, George Henry and George Hickman to Herold, William Louis; and Benjamin Franklin Leo Herron (NARA Series M1939, Roll 25)
4133498 2242107 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 26 Herold, William Louis; and Heron, Benjamin Franklin Leo to Holland, John Henry and John Leo (NARA Series M1939, Roll 26)
4133499 2242108 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 27 Holland, John Henry and John Leo to Hughes, Edward William and Edwin Stanley (NARA Series M1939, Roll 27)
4133500 2242109 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 28 Hughes, Edward William and Edwin Stanley to Johnson, James Phillip and James Randolph (NARA Series M1939, Roll 28)
4133501 2242110 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 29 Johnson, James Phillip and James Randolph to Joiner, Alan Benjamin and Charles Eldridge (NARA Series M1939, Roll 29)
4133502 2242539 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 30 Joiner, Alan Benjamin and Charles Eldridge to Katzoff, Joseph and Solamon Charles (NARA Series M1939, Roll 30)
4133503 2242540 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 31 Katzoff, Joseph and Solamon Charles to King, Joseph Irving and Joseph Rufus (NARA Series M1939, Roll 31)
4133504 2242541 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 32 King, Joseph Irving and Joseph Rufus to Korff, Ferdinand Andrew; and Korhonen, Charles Edward (NARA Series M1939, Roll 32)
4133505 2242557 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 33 Korff, Ferdinand Andrew and Korhonen, Charles Edward to Krighton, Joseph Francis and Joseph Paul (NARA Series M1939, Roll 33)
4133506 2242617 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 34 Krighton, Joseph Francis and Joseph Paul to Lang, Arthur John and Arthur (NARA Series M1939, Roll 34)
4133507 2242618 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 35 Lang, Arthur John and Arthur to Lewis, Willie Osgood and Willie Thomas [NOT AVAILABLE] (NARA Series M1939, Roll 35)
4133508 2242619 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 36 Lewis, Willie Osgood and Willie Thomas to Lucas, Amos Robinson and Andrew (NARA Series M1939, Roll 36)
4133509 2242620 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 37 Lucas, Amos Robinson and Andrew to Marion, Frank Joseph and Michael (NARA Series M1939, Roll 37)
4133510 2242648 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 38 Marion, Frank Joseph and Michael to Maxwell, Levi Jr. and Orin Payne (NARA Series M1939, Roll 38)
4133511 2242649 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 39 Maxwell, Levi Jr. and Orin Payne to McKinney, Claude Clifton and David (NARA Series M1939, Roll 39)
4133512 2242650 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 40 McKinney, Claude Clifton and David to Miller, Abe and Abel A. (NARA Series M1939, Roll 40)
4133513 2242651 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 41 Miller, Abe and Abel A. to Moore, Arthur Lee and August (NARA Series M1939, Roll 41)
4133514 2242652 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 42 Miller, Abe and Abel A. to Murray, Eugene and Everett Reynolds (NARA Series M1939, Roll 42)
4133515 2242653 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 43 Murray, Eugene and Everett Reynolds to Noel, Percy Charles and Peter Ramie (NARA Series M1939, Roll 43)
4133516 2243389 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 44 Noel, Percy Charles and Noel, Peter Ramie to Owens, George Alfonus and Owens, George Clinton (NARA Series M1939, Roll 44)
4133517 2243417 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 45 Owens, George Alfonus and Owens, George Clinton to Penske, William Carl and Penske, Joseph John (NARA Series M1939, Roll 45)
4133518 2243418 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 46 Penske, William Carl and Penske, Joseph John to Plungis, Ben Tartus and Plunkard, Felix Lurenzro (NARA Series M1939, Roll 46)
4133519 2243419 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 47 Plungis, Ben Tartus and Plunkard, Felix Lurenzro to Quast, Ernest Theodore and Quast, George Frank (NARA Series M1939, Roll 47)
4133520 2243444 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 48 Quast, Ernest Theodore and Quast, George Frank to Richardson, William Wallace and Richardson, William Weedon (NARA Series M1939, Roll 48)
4133521 2243445 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 49 Richardson, William Wallace and Richardson, William Weedon to Robertson, Carlton Edward and Robertson, Charles Alexander (NARA Series M1939, Roll 49)
4133522 2243446 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 50 Robertson, Carlton Edward and Robertson, Charles Alexander to Ruby, Joel Edward and Ruby, John (NARA Series M1939, Roll 50)
4133523 2243447 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 51 Ruby, Joel Edward and Ruby, John to Schamel, Robert Peter and Schamel, Samuel Courtney (NARA Series M1939, Roll 51)
4133524 2243448 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 52 Schamel, Robert Peter and Schamel, Samuel Courtney to Sedicum, George Benjamin and Sedicum, John Jefferson (NARA Series M1939, Roll 52)
4133525 2243508 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 53 Sedicum, George Benjamin and Sedicum, John Jefferson to Shores, Raymond Kenneth and Shores, Richard Henry (NARA Series M1939, Roll 53)
4133526 2243509 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 54 Shores, Raymond Kenneth and Shores, Richard Henry to Smith, David and Smith, David (NARA Series M1939, Roll 54)
4133527 2243510 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 55 Smith, David and Smith, David to Sommerlatt, George Lewis and Sommerlock, Walter Brink (NARA Series M1939, Roll 55)
4133528 2243511 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 56 Sommerlatt, George Lewis and Sommerlock, Walter Brink to Sterling, Moses R. and Sterling, Noah Bernard (NARA Series M1939, Roll 56)
4133529 2243512 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 57 Sterling, Moses R. and Sterling, Noah Bernard to Suter, Samuel Lester and Suter, Walter Hart Sr. (NARA Series M1939, Roll 57)
4133530 2243537 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 58 Suter, Samuel Lester and Suter, Walter Hart Sr. to Thomas, Isaac and Thomas, Isadore (NARA Series M1939, Roll 58)
4133531 2243538 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 59 Thomas, Isaac and Thomas, Isadore to Triozzi, Pasquale and Tripler, George Godward (NARA Series M1939, Roll 59)
4133532 2243539 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 60 Triozzi, Pasquale and Tripler, George Godward to Voight, George Bernard and Voight, John Parker (NARA Series M1939, Roll 60)
4133533 2243540 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 61 Voight, George Bernard and Voight, John Parker to Washington, William and Washington, William (NARA Series M1939, Roll 61)
4133534 2243541 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 62 Washington, William and Washington, William to Wetzel, Lewis Calvin and Wetzel, Lloyd E. (NARA Series M1939, Roll 62)
4133535 2243542 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 63 Wetzel, Lewis Calvin and Wetzel, Lloyd E. to Williams, John Asa and Williams, John Augustus (NARA Series M1939, Roll 63)
4133536 2243602 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 64 Williams, John Asa and Williams, John Augustus to Witham, Carey Ray and Withers, Albert Peacock (NARA Series M1939, Roll 64)
4133537 2243603 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 65 Witham, Carey Ray and Withers, Albert Peacock to Young, William Edward and Young, William Elmer (NARA Series M1939, Roll 65)
4133538 2243604 Maryland Maryland Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1939 66 Young, William Edward and Young, William Elmer to Zyvoloski, Albert Joseph (NARA Series M1939, Roll 66)
4133539 2368267 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 1 Aanonsen, Frederick Christian - Bairstow, George Henry (NARA Series M1964, Roll 1)
4133540 2368268 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 2 Bairstow, George Henry - Blain, Adelard Rene (NARA Series M1964, Roll 2)
4133541 2368269 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 3 Blain, Adelard Rene - Brown, Frank Vinton (NARA Series M1964, Roll 3)
4133542 2368316 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 4 Brown, Frank Vinton - Cartier, Emers G. (NARA Series M1964, Roll 4)
4133543 2368317 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 5 Cartier, Emers G. - Congdon, William Gardiner (NARA Series M1964, Roll 5)
4133544 2368318 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 6 Congdon, William Gardiner - D'Attilio, Luigi (NARA Series M1964, Roll 6)
4133545 2368319 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 7 D'Attilio, Luigi - Donohue, John Wendell (NARA Series M1964, Roll 7)
4133546 2368400 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 8 Donohue, John Wendell - Farnum, William James (NARA Series M1964, Roll 8)
4133547 2368401 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 9 Farnum, William James - Galligan, Philip Joseph (NARA Series M1964, Roll 9)
4133548 2368402 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 10 Galligan, Philip Joseph - Greco, Joseph (NARA Series M1964, Roll 10)
4133549 2368403 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 11 Greco, Joseph - Henson, John J. (NARA Series M1964, Roll 11)
4133550 2368486 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 12 Henson, John J. - Jodoin, Harry Napoleon (NARA Series M1964, Roll 12)
4133551 2368487 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 13 Jodoin, Harry Napoleon - Kurczap, John Tommie (NARA Series M1964, Roll 13)
4133552 2368556 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 14 Kurczap, John Tommie - Lewis, Byron Alfred (NARA Series M1964, Roll 14)
4133553 2368557 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 15 Lewis, Byron Alfred - Marcoux, Roderique (NARA Series M1964, Roll 15)
4133554 2368558 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 17 McNamara, William Francis - Mullard, Samuel Henry (NARA Series M1964, Roll 17)
4133555 2368654 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 18 Mullard, Samuel Henry - Overdeep, William (NARA Series M1964, Roll 18)
4133556 2368655 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 19 Overdeep, William - Pignolet, August (NARA Series M1964, Roll 19)
4133557 2368656 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 20 Pignolet, August - Rhodes, Thomas Elliott (NARA Series M1964, Roll 20)
4133558 2368657 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 21 Rhodes, Thomas Elliot - Salisbury, Lloyd Squire (NARA Series M1964, Roll 21)
4133559 2368704 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 22 Salisbury, Lloyd Squire - Skolnik, Samuel (NARA Series M1964, Roll 22)
4133560 2368705 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 23 Skolnik, Samuel - Syddall, James (NARA Series M1964, Roll 23)
4133561 2368749 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 16 Marcoux, Roderique - McNamara, William Francis (NARA Series M1964, Roll 16)
4133562 2240331 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 1 Aaron, Howard Hicks - Brzozowski, Frank (NARA Series M1936, Roll 1)
4133563 2240332 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 2 Bubier, Beit Frank - Davis, Harry (NARA Series M1936, Roll 2)
4133564 2240355 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 3 Davis, Harry Gooden - Gallo, Carmine (NARA Series M1936, Roll 3)
4133565 2240356 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 4 Gallo, Frank - Holmquast, Charles (no middle) (NARA Series M1936, Roll 4)
4133566 2240357 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 5 Holsinger, Harvey Lego - Layman, Earl Johnson (NARA Series M1936, Roll 5)
4133567 2240358 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 6 Layton, Albert Barber - Minner, Elmer (NARA Series M1936, Roll 6)
4133568 2240359 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 7 Minner, Ernest - Pulgini, Alberico (NARA Series M1936, Roll 7)
4133569 2240414 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 8 Puliti, Carlo - Smith, Charles (no middle) (NARA Series M1936, Roll 8)
4133570 2240415 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 9 Smith, Charles Arlington - Wagner, Frank (NARA Series M1936, Roll 9)
4133571 2240416 Delaware Delaware Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1936 10 Wagner, George Henry - Zywcki, Tony Dominic (NARA Series M1936, Roll 10)
4133572 2368706 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 24 Syddall, James - Valois, Joseph Omer (NARA Series M1964, Roll 24)
4133573 2368707 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 25 Valois, Joseph Omer - Williamson, Alfred David (NARA Series M1964, Roll 25)
4133574 2368729 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 1 Aalto, Kusta - Blanchet, Alphonse Joseph (NARA Series M1965, Roll 1)
4133575 2368730 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Blanchet, Alphonse Joseph - Chicoine, Louis John (NARA Series M1964, Roll 26; M1965, Roll 2)
4133576 2368731 Rhode Island Rhode Island Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1964 26 Williamson, Alfred David - Zylinski, Peter Paul
4133577 2368789 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Chincoine, Louis John - Donahue, George Raymond (NARA Series M1965, Roll 3)
4133578 2283898 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 1 Aalto, Seeti Arri - Belanger, Louis Philip (NARA Series M1963, Roll 1)
4133579 2283899 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 2 Belanger, Louis Philip - Boucher, Alphonse (NARA Series M1963, Roll 2)
4133580 2283921 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 3 Boucher, Alphonse - Cashman, William James (NARA Series M1963, Roll 3)
4133581 2283922 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 4 Cashman, William James - Crabb, Frank Warren (NARA Series M1963, Roll 4)
4133582 2368017 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 5 Crabb, Frank Warren - Downs, Arthur Linden (NARA Series M1963, Roll 5)
4133583 2368018 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 6 Downs, Arthur Linden - Foley, Charles Stephen (NARA Series M1963, Roll 6)
4133584 2368019 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 7 Foley, Charles Stephen - Gosselin, Napoleon (NARA Series M1963, Roll 7)
4133585 2368020 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 8 Gosselin, Napoleon - Henckel, Oliver (NARA Series M1963, Roll 8)
4133586 2368102 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 9 Henckel, Oliver - Junkins, Eugene (NARA Series M1963, Roll 9)
4133587 2368790 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Donahue, George Raymond - Gates, Clinton Ellis (NARA Series M1965, Roll 4)
4133588 2368791 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Gates, Clinton Ellis - Hinton, Harley Lee (NARA Series M1965, Roll 5)
4133589 2368792 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Hinton, Harley Lee - LaFleur, Philip Horace (NARA Series M1965, Roll 6)
4133590 2368845 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 LaFleur, Philip Horace - Maxwell, Martin Lloyd (NARA Series M1965, Roll 7)
4133591 2368846 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Maxwell, Martin Lloyd - Osmer, George David (NARA Series M1965, Roll 8)
4133592 2368847 Vermont Vermont Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Osmer, George David - Ritchie, James Bernard (NARA Series M1965, Roll 9)
4133594 2368686 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 158 Peter Krachtus - Chester Jamison Kreidler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 158)
4133595 2368744 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 159 Fredericke Grant Kreidler - Fred Henry Krueger (NARA Series M2097, Roll 159)
4133596 2368745 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 160 Fred Henry Krueger - Frank Henry Kuentz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 160)
4133597 2368103 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 10 Junkins, Eugene - Lasalle, Roland (NARA Series M1963, Roll 10)
4133598 2368120 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 11 Lasalle, Roland - Mardanes, Nicholas (NARA Series M1963, Roll 11)
4133599 2368121 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 12 Mardanes, Nicholas - Morest, J. Ernest (NARA Series M1963, Roll 12)
4133600 2368122 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 13 Morest, J. Ernest - Parenteau, Eugene (NARA Series M1963, Roll 13)
4133601 2368123 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 14 Parenteau, Eugene - Prescott, Frank Eldin (NARA Series M1963, Roll 14)
4133602 2368173 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 15 Prescott, Frank Eldin - Saari, Jacob (NARA Series M1963, Roll 15)
4133603 2368174 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 16 Saari, Jacob - Spellman, Charles Newman (NARA Series M1963, Roll 16)
4133604 2368175 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 17 Spellman, Charles Newman - Trombley, Joseph (NARA Series M1963, Roll 17)
4133605 2368176 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 18 Trombley, Joseph - Whittemore, Herbert A. (NARA Series M1963, Roll 18)
4133606 2368253 New Hampshire New Hampshire Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1963 19 Whittemore, Herbert A. - Zyzniewski, Felicijan (NARA Series M1963, Roll 19)
4133702 2368796 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 161 Marcel George Kueny - Nicholes Kury (NARA Series M2097, Roll 161)
4133703 2368797 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 162 John Kuryanski - Adhemar Joseph Lafond (NARA Series M2097, Roll 162)
4133810 2368833 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 163 Armand Lafond - John George Landeck (NARA Series M2097, Roll 163)
4133811 2368834 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 164 Killian Leonard Landeck - Joe W. Lanthrum (NARA Series M2097, Roll 164)
4134133 2283641 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 127 Coy Elbert Hood - Stefan Horvat (NARA Series M2097, Roll 127)
4134147 2283697 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 128 Steve Horvat - John Carl Howell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 128)
4134151 2283698 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 129 John Cleveland Howell - John F. Huff (NARA Series M2097, Roll 129)
4134152 2283754 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 130 John Lee Huff - James Blane Hunt (NARA Series M2097, Roll 130)
4134153 2283755 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 131 James Clarence Hunt - Joseph Frank Hydock (most of card covered) (NARA Series M2097, Roll 131)
4134156 2283814 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 132 John Johan Hydrik - Harry Arthur Isenberg (NARA Series M2097, Roll 132)
4134157 2283815 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 133 Isadore Isenberg - Abe Jacobs (NARA Series M2097, Roll 133)
4134158 2283861 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 134 Abraham Jacobs - Elmore Jamison (NARA Series M2097, Roll 134)
4134160 2283862 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 135 Ernest Wofford Jamison - Reine Jarke; Paul Martin Jawor (filmed out of order), Andrej Jarkovich -John Joseph Jawor, John Jarkos (filmed out of order) (NARA Series M2097, Roll 135)
4134163 2283916 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 136 Stanley Jawor - John Alexander Jeroue (NARA Series M2097, Roll 136)
4134164 2339594 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 264 William August Severin - Donald Arthur Shaver (NARA Series M2097, Roll 264)
4134174 2339633 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 265 Dwight A. Shaver - John Sherkias (NARA Series M2097, Roll 265)
4134178 2339634 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 266 Albert Sherlag - Joseph Shovsky (NARA Series M2097, Roll 266)
4134179 2339635 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 267 Alva Clark Show - Arban E. Sigsbee (NARA Series M2097, Roll 267)
4134180 2339636 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 268 Abner Glenn Sigsby - Harry Benjamin Simpson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 268)
4134183 2339637 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 269 Harry Cass Simpson - Orvil Skibinski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 269)
4134188 2339699 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 270 Gustave Frank Skerke - Vincent Ignatius Sloan (NARA Series M2097, Roll 270)
4134192 2368037 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 137 Stanley Jacob Jerozal Sr. - Bengt Ragner Johnson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 137)
4134199 2139054 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 18 Julius McReynold Baugh -- Fred Seward Beazley (NARA Series M2097, Roll 18)
4134200 2139056 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 20 Roy Beghtol -- Alfed Belue (NARA Series M2097, Roll 20)
4134201 2139055 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 19 Martin Hughes Beazley -- Oliver Wendell Beghtol (NARA Series M2097, Roll 19)
4134202 2139085 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 14 Pascal Belue -- Richard Bentley (NARA Series M2097, Roll 14)
4134203 2139086 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 15 Richard Bentley -- Arthur Frank Bernard (NARA Series M2097, Roll 15)
4134204 2139136 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 21 August H. Bernard -- Harrey E. Bevan (NARA Series M2097, Roll 21)
4134206 2368038 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 139 George William Johnson - Nils Waldemay Johnson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 139)
4134215 2139137 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 22 Harry Henon Bevan -- Boleslaw Bilmin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 22)
4134216 2139180 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 23 Jonus Bilo -- William Gustave Black (NARA Series M2097, Roll 23)
4134217 2139181 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 24 William H. Black -- Arthur Lionel Bliss (NARA Series M2097, Roll 24)
4134218 2139252 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 25 Ben Bliss -- William Louis Boderius (NARA Series M2097, Roll 25)
4134219 2368039 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 140 Noah Adam Johnson - Blaine William Jones (NARA Series M2097, Roll 140)
4134220 2139253 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 26 Charles Samuel Boderocco -- Hiram Bolthouse (NARA Series M2097, Roll 26)
4134221 2139267 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 27 Carl Louis Boltie -- Charles William Bornhoeft (NARA Series M2097, Roll 27)
4134222 2139268 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 28 Fred Wilhelm Bornhoeft -- Clifford Fay Bowers (NARA Series M2097, Roll 28)
4134223 2139317 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 29 Clinton Bowers -- Charles Addison Bradley (NARA Series M2097, Roll 29)
4134224 2139318 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 30 Charles Albert Bradley -- Adam Braun (NARA Series M2097, Roll 30)
4134225 2139464 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 31 Adolph Braun -- Frank Logarithm Brewster (NARA Series M2097, Roll 31)
4134231 2139465 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 32 Eligha Emerson Brewster -- Max Brody (NARA Series M2097, Roll 32)
4134232 2139500 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 33 Max Brody -- Ellsworth John Brown (NARA Series M2097, Roll 33)
4134233 2139501 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 34 Elmer Brown -- William Joseph Brown (NARA Series M2097, Roll 34)
4134234 2139541 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 35 William Joseph Brown -- Lloyd Franklin Brydon (NARA Series M2097, Roll 35)
4134235 2139542 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 36 Robert Bell Brydon -- John P. Bugner (NARA Series M2097, Roll 36)
4134239 2139543 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 37 Joseph Bugner -- Charles Herman Burke (NARA Series M2097, Roll 37)
4134240 2139544 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 38 Charles Hugh Burke -- Dee J. Burton (NARA Series M2097, Roll 38)
4134241 2139588 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 39 Earah Burton -- Charles S. Buzzoni (NARA Series M2097, Roll 39)
4134242 2139589 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 40 Ingebrigt Andersen By -- Pink Callans (NARA Series M2097, Roll 40)
4134243 2139622 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 41 Thomas Joseph Callans -- Harry Rolen Huey Cannon (NARA Series M2097, Roll 41)
4134244 2139623 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 42 Henry Cannon -- Claus Gotthard Carlson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 42)
4134245 2139711 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 43 Claus Herman Carlson – Luke Warren Carraway (NARA Series M2097, Roll 43)
4134246 2139712 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 44 William H. Carre – Antonio Casio (NARA Series M2097, Roll 44)
4134247 2139743 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 45 Gaetano Casio – Fortunato Cerniglia (NARA Series M2097, Roll 45)
4134248 2139744 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 46 James Cerniglia -- Harry Morris Chason (NARA Series M2097, Roll 46)
4134249 2139776 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 47 Martin Chason – Michael Chpukin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 47)
4134250 2139777 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 48 Jacob Chrabaszcz – Christopher Ciluffo (NARA Series M2097, Roll 48)
4134328 2139820 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 49 Antonio Cilurzo – Joseph Edward Clarke (NARA Series M2097, Roll 49)
4134329 2139821 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 50 Julian Daniel Clarke – Joseph B. Clymore (NARA Series M2097, Roll 50)
4134329 2139821 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 50 Julian Daniel Clarke – Joseph B. Clymore (NARA Series M2097, Roll 50)
4134330 2139822 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 51 Bartley George Clyne – Charley Eugene Coldy (NARA Series M2097, Roll 51)
4134330 2139822 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 51 Bartley George Clyne – Charley Eugene Coldy (NARA Series M2097, Roll 51)
4134331 2139871 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 52 Aaron Barton Cole – Charles Emil Combe (NARA Series M2097, Roll 52)
4134331 2139871 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 52 Aaron Barton Cole – Charles Emil Combe (NARA Series M2097, Roll 52)
4134332 2139872 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 53 George Combe – John S. Contes (NARA Series M2097, Roll 53)
4134332 2139872 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 53 George Combe – John S. Contes (NARA Series M2097, Roll 53)
4134333 2139873 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 54 Adriano Contestabile – Carlo Coopi (NARA Series M2097, Roll 54)
4134333 2139873 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 54 Adriano Contestabile – Carlo Coopi (NARA Series M2097, Roll 54)
4134334 2240540 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 1 Gustave Renus Aaby -- Ivan James Adams (NARA Series M2097, Roll 1)
4134334 2240540 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 1 Gustave Renus Aaby -- Ivan James Adams (NARA Series M2097, Roll 1)
4134335 2240589 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 2 Jack Adams -- Gennaro Albachiara (NARA Series M2097, Roll 2)
4134335 2240589 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 2 Jack Adams -- Gennaro Albachiara (NARA Series M2097, Roll 2)
4134336 2240712 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 4 Harold Lee Allen -- John J. Ammann (NARA Series M2097, Roll 4)
4134336 2240712 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 4 Harold Lee Allen -- John J. Ammann (NARA Series M2097, Roll 4)
4134338 2217956 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 96 George Henry Gellersen Sr. -- Peter Getzen (NARA Series M2097, Roll 96)
4134338 2217956 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 96 George Henry Gellersen Sr. -- Peter Getzen (NARA Series M2097, Roll 96)
4134339 2217957 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 97 George Milton Getzendaner -- James W. Giles (NARA Series M2097, Roll 97)
4134339 2217957 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 97 George Milton Getzendaner -- James W. Giles (NARA Series M2097, Roll 97)
4134340 2217958 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 98 John Giles -- Aldus Gladny (NARA Series M2097, Roll 98)
4134340 2217958 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 98 John Giles -- Aldus Gladny (NARA Series M2097, Roll 98)
4134341 2217992 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 99 Arta Ray Gladson -- Ewald C. Goebel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 99)
4134341 2217992 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 99 Arta Ray Gladson -- Ewald C. Goebel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 99)
4134342 2217993 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 100 Frank Goebel -- Paul Francis Goltry (NARA Series M2097, Roll 100)
4134342 2217993 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 100 Frank Goebel -- Paul Francis Goltry (NARA Series M2097, Roll 100)
4134343 2240713 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 5 Louis Ammann -- Frank Anderson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 5)
4134343 2240713 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 5 Louis Ammann -- Frank Anderson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 5)
4134344 2240765 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 6 Frank Anderson -- Ray B. Andree (NARA Series M2097, Roll 6)
4134344 2240765 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 6 Frank Anderson -- Ray B. Andree (NARA Series M2097, Roll 6)
4134345 2240766 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 7 Thomas Andree -- George Howard Arbogast (NARA Series M2097, Roll 7)
4134345 2240766 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 7 Thomas Andree -- George Howard Arbogast (NARA Series M2097, Roll 7)
4134346 2240774 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 3 Wells Tete Albady -- Harold Felton Allen (NARA Series M2097, Roll 3)
4134346 2240774 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 3 Wells Tete Albady -- Harold Felton Allen (NARA Series M2097, Roll 3)
4134347 2240795 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 8 Guy Bernard Arbogast -- John Andrew Arvanis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 8)
4134347 2240795 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 8 Guy Bernard Arbogast -- John Andrew Arvanis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 8)
4134348 2240865 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 9 Steve Arvanis -- Larkin Kelley Austin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 9)
4134348 2240865 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 9 Steve Arvanis -- Larkin Kelley Austin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 9)
4134349 2240944 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 11 Orville V. Bagwell -- Sebastian Lawrence Balavender (NARA Series M2097, Roll 11)
4134349 2240944 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 11 Orville V. Bagwell -- Sebastian Lawrence Balavender (NARA Series M2097, Roll 11)
4134350 2240953 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 12 John Balawender -- Robert William Bansely (NARA Series M2097, Roll 12)
4134350 2240953 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 12 John Balawender -- Robert William Bansely (NARA Series M2097, Roll 12)
4134351 2240954 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 13 Samuel Thomas Bant -- James Franklin Barnett (NARA Series M2097, Roll 13)
4134351 2240954 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 13 Samuel Thomas Bant -- James Franklin Barnett (NARA Series M2097, Roll 13)
4134354 2240984 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 10 Lawrence Leo Austin -- John Bagwell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 10)
4134354 2240984 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 10 Lawrence Leo Austin -- John Bagwell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 10)
4134355 2240988 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 16 James Octavia Barnett -- Earl Lester Barton (NARA Series M2097, Roll 16)
4134355 2240988 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 16 James Octavia Barnett -- Earl Lester Barton (NARA Series M2097, Roll 16)
4134356 2240989 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 17 Earl Wilbur Barton -- John H. Baugh (NARA Series M2097, Roll 17)
4134356 2240989 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 17 Earl Wilbur Barton -- John H. Baugh (NARA Series M2097, Roll 17)
4134357 2281028 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 55 Emilio Coppi – Charles Edward Coughlin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 55)
4134357 2281028 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 55 Emilio Coppi – Charles Edward Coughlin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 55)
4134358 2281029 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 56 Charles Francis Coughlin – Owen Bryant Craig (NARA Series M2097, Roll 56)
4134358 2281029 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 56 Charles Francis Coughlin – Owen Bryant Craig (NARA Series M2097, Roll 56)
4134359 2281030 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 57 Paul Everett Craig – Edward Crombie (NARA Series M2097, Roll 57)
4134359 2281030 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 57 Paul Everett Craig – Edward Crombie (NARA Series M2097, Roll 57)
4134360 2281117 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 58 Frank Drummond Crombie – George James Cummings (NARA Series M2097, Roll 58)
4134360 2281117 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 58 Frank Drummond Crombie – George James Cummings (NARA Series M2097, Roll 58)
4134361 2281118 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 59 George M. Cummings – Charles Edwards Czahurski [surnames beginning with Cw, Cy and Cz are out of order] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 59)
4134361 2281118 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 59 George M. Cummings – Charles Edwards Czahurski [surnames beginning with Cw, Cy and Cz are out of order] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 59)
4134362 2281148 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 61 John Patrick Daly – George Elbert Daugherty (NARA Series M2097, Roll 61)
4134362 2281148 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 61 John Patrick Daly – George Elbert Daugherty (NARA Series M2097, Roll 61)
4134363 2281149 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 62 George Henry Daugherty – John Lloyd Davis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 62)
4134363 2281149 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 62 George Henry Daugherty – John Lloyd Davis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 62)
4134364 2281199 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 63 John Logan Davis – Joe De Bartolomeo (NARA Series M2097, Roll 63)
4134364 2281199 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 63 John Logan Davis – Joe De Bartolomeo (NARA Series M2097, Roll 63)
4134365 2281200 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 64 George Frank De Bash – Thomas Vernon De Lay (NARA Series M2097, Roll 64)
4134365 2281200 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 64 George Frank De Bash – Thomas Vernon De Lay (NARA Series M2097, Roll 64)
4134366 2281201 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 65 William Earl Delay – Tony De Pasguale (NARA Series M2097, Roll 65)
4134366 2281201 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 65 William Earl Delay – Tony De Pasguale (NARA Series M2097, Roll 65)
4134367 2281286 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 66 Carl De Pasquale – William DeWitt (NARA Series M2097, Roll 66)
4134367 2281286 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 66 Carl De Pasquale – William DeWitt (NARA Series M2097, Roll 66)
4134370 2281287 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 67 William DeWitt – Lee Don Dikeman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 67)
4134370 2281287 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 67 William DeWitt – Lee Don Dikeman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 67)
4134371 2281288 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 68 Ralph Raymond Dikeman – Benjamin Dobbs (NARA Series M2097, Roll 68)
4134371 2281288 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 68 Ralph Raymond Dikeman – Benjamin Dobbs (NARA Series M2097, Roll 68)
4134372 2281383 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 60 Victor E. Czahurski -- John P. Daly (NARA Series M2097, Roll 60)
4134372 2281383 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 60 Victor E. Czahurski -- John P. Daly (NARA Series M2097, Roll 60)
4134373 2281435 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 69 Clarence Irvin Dobbs [2 Dobbs noted after end of 1st item; before 2nd item] -- Cautelo Donato (NARA Series M2097, Roll 69)
4134373 2281435 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 69 Clarence Irvin Dobbs [2 Dobbs noted after end of 1st item; before 2nd item] -- Cautelo Donato (NARA Series M2097, Roll 69)
4134374 2281436 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 70 Dominck Donato -- Alfred Jay Douglas (NARA Series M2097, Roll 70)
4134374 2281436 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 70 Dominck Donato -- Alfred Jay Douglas (NARA Series M2097, Roll 70)
4134375 2281437 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 71 Alfred Marshall Douglas -- Ralph William Drendel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 71)
4134375 2281437 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 71 Alfred Marshall Douglas -- Ralph William Drendel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 71)
4134376 2281438 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 72 Solon Lee Drendel -- Frank P. Duffield (NARA Series M2097, Roll 72)
4134376 2281438 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 72 Solon Lee Drendel -- Frank P. Duffield (NARA Series M2097, Roll 72)
4134377 2281439 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 73 Henry L. Duffield -- Jules Dupriez (NARA Series M2097, Roll 73)
4134377 2281439 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 73 Henry L. Duffield -- Jules Dupriez (NARA Series M2097, Roll 73)
4134378 2281440 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 74 Alfred Hubert Dupuis -- Julius Benjamin Eagle [names beginning with "Du" found to be out of order] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 74)
4134378 2281440 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 74 Alfred Hubert Dupuis -- Julius Benjamin Eagle [names beginning with "Du" found to be out of order] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 74)
4134379 2281480 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 75 Louis Eagle -- John Edling (NARA Series M2097, Roll 75)
4134379 2281480 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 75 Louis Eagle -- John Edling (NARA Series M2097, Roll 75)
4134380 2281481 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 76 Joseph Edlinger -- Joseph George Eiermann (NARA Series M2097, Roll 76)
4134380 2281481 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 76 Joseph Edlinger -- Joseph George Eiermann (NARA Series M2097, Roll 76)
4134381 2281482 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 77 Otto Carl Eiermann -- James G. Ellis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 77)
4134381 2281482 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 77 Otto Carl Eiermann -- James G. Ellis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 77)
4134382 2281522 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 78 James Francis Ellis -- Thomas B. Engle [names beginning with "Eng" noted out-of-order on this film & the next film] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 78)
4134382 2281522 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 78 James Francis Ellis -- Thomas B. Engle [names beginning with "Eng" noted out-of-order on this film & the next film] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 78)
4134383 2281523 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 79 Virgil Edward Engle -- Charles James Erst (NARA Series M2097, Roll 79)
4134383 2281523 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 79 Virgil Edward Engle -- Charles James Erst (NARA Series M2097, Roll 79)
4134394 2281524 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 80 Ladislav Erst -- Monty L. Everett (NARA Series M2097, Roll 80)
4134394 2281524 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 80 Ladislav Erst -- Monty L. Everett (NARA Series M2097, Roll 80)
4134395 2281571 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 81 Mora Everett -- Tony Faoro (NARA Series M2097, Roll 81)
4134395 2281571 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 81 Mora Everett -- Tony Faoro (NARA Series M2097, Roll 81)
4134396 2281572 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 82 Albert Frank Fara -- Elmer Henry Fehr (NARA Series M2097, Roll 82)
4134396 2281572 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 82 Albert Frank Fara -- Elmer Henry Fehr (NARA Series M2097, Roll 82)
4134397 2281573 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 83 Frank Joseph Fehr -- Pete Mike Ferrero (NARA Series M2097, Roll 83)
4134397 2281573 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 83 Frank Joseph Fehr -- Pete Mike Ferrero (NARA Series M2097, Roll 83)
4134398 2281630 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 84 Sam Ferrero -- Samuel Harry Fink (NARA Series M2097, Roll 84)
4134398 2281630 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 84 Sam Ferrero -- Samuel Harry Fink (NARA Series M2097, Roll 84)
4134399 2281631 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 85 Seide H. Fink -- Arthur Gilber Fite (NARA Series M2097, Roll 85)
4134399 2281631 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 85 Seide H. Fink -- Arthur Gilber Fite (NARA Series M2097, Roll 85)
4134400 2281632 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 86 Bert Laben Fite -- William Flitz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 86)
4134400 2281632 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 86 Bert Laben Fite -- William Flitz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 86)
4134401 2281708 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 87 Edward A. Flo -- Fred Wilson Ford (NARA Series M2097, Roll 87)
4134401 2281708 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 87 Edward A. Flo -- Fred Wilson Ford (NARA Series M2097, Roll 87)
4134402 2281709 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 88 Freddie Irl Ford -- Nick Fovas (NARA Series M2097, Roll 88)
4134402 2281709 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 88 Freddie Irl Ford -- Nick Fovas (NARA Series M2097, Roll 88)
4134403 2281710 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 89 Wong Hong Fow -- Henry George Franz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 89)
4134403 2281710 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 89 Wong Hong Fow -- Henry George Franz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 89)
4134404 2281736 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 90 Henry John Franz -- Arnold Frey (NARA Series M2097, Roll 90)
4134404 2281736 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 90 Henry John Franz -- Arnold Frey (NARA Series M2097, Roll 90)
4134405 2281737 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 91 Arthur Edward Frey -- Thomas Walter Frye (NARA Series M2097, Roll 91)
4134405 2281737 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 91 Arthur Edward Frey -- Thomas Walter Frye (NARA Series M2097, Roll 91)
4134406 2281738 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 92 Tim Frye -- Leo Alphonse Gaffke (NARA Series M2097, Roll 92)
4134406 2281738 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 92 Tim Frye -- Leo Alphonse Gaffke (NARA Series M2097, Roll 92)
4134407 2281805 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 93 Albert John Gaffner -- Lawrence Gantz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 93)
4134407 2281805 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 93 Albert John Gaffner -- Lawrence Gantz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 93)
4134410 2281806 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 94 Lee Roy Gantz -- Andrew John Gassler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 94)
4134410 2281806 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 94 Lee Roy Gantz -- Andrew John Gassler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 94)
4134411 2281807 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 95 Charles G. Gassler -- Sam Gellerman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 95)
4134411 2281807 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 95 Charles G. Gassler -- Sam Gellerman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 95)
4134412 2281927 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 101 Arthur B. Goltz -- William Gradert (NARA Series M2097, Roll 101)
4134412 2281927 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 101 Arthur B. Goltz -- William Gradert (NARA Series M2097, Roll 101)
4134413 2281928 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 102 William V. Gradert -- Robert Scott Goss (NARA Series M2097, Roll 102)
4134413 2281928 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 102 William V. Gradert -- Robert Scott Goss (NARA Series M2097, Roll 102)
4134414 2281939 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 103 Roy George Goss - Jacob Perl Greenhill (NARA Series M2097, Roll 103)
4134414 2281939 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 103 Roy George Goss - Jacob Perl Greenhill (NARA Series M2097, Roll 103)
4134415 2281940 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 104 John S. Greenhill - Robert Gregg (NARA Series M2097, Roll 104)
4134415 2281940 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 104 John S. Greenhill - Robert Gregg (NARA Series M2097, Roll 104)
4134416 2281991 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 105 Robert Bennett Gregg - Leo Grin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 105)
4134416 2281991 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 105 Robert Bennett Gregg - Leo Grin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 105)
4134417 2281992 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 106 Anton Grina - Ammiel Oscar-Simpson Gruenewald (NARA Series M2097, Roll 106)
4134417 2281992 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 106 Anton Grina - Ammiel Oscar-Simpson Gruenewald (NARA Series M2097, Roll 106)
4134418 2283058 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 107 Cyrus Gruenewald - Peter Guras (NARA Series M2097, Roll 107)
4134418 2283058 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 107 Cyrus Gruenewald - Peter Guras (NARA Series M2097, Roll 107)
4134419 2283154 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 108 Steve Guratich - John James Hackel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 108)
4134419 2283154 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 108 Steve Guratich - John James Hackel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 108)
4134420 2283155 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 109 Joseph John Hackel - Ed Denton Hale (NARA Series M2097, Roll 109)
4134420 2283155 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 109 Joseph John Hackel - Ed Denton Hale (NARA Series M2097, Roll 109)
4134421 2283219 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 110 Edgar Booz Hale - Otto William Hamel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 110)
4134421 2283219 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 110 Edgar Booz Hale - Otto William Hamel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 110)
4134422 2283220 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 111 Peter Joseph Hamel - Theodore Hanks (NARA Series M2097, Roll 111)
4134422 2283220 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 111 Peter Joseph Hamel - Theodore Hanks (NARA Series M2097, Roll 111)
4134423 2283301 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 112 Thomas Henderson Hanks - Hershel Leo Harbarger (NARA Series M2097, Roll 112)
4134423 2283301 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 112 Thomas Henderson Hanks - Hershel Leo Harbarger (NARA Series M2097, Roll 112)
4134426 2283302 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 113 William Earl Harbarger - Edwin F. Harre (NARA Series M2097, Roll 113)
4134426 2283302 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 113 William Earl Harbarger - Edwin F. Harre (NARA Series M2097, Roll 113)
4134427 2283362 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 114 Elmer George Harre - Daniel Franklin Hart (NARA Series M2097, Roll 114)
4134427 2283362 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 114 Elmer George Harre - Daniel Franklin Hart (NARA Series M2097, Roll 114)
4134428 2283363 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 115 Daniel Jackson Hart - John Hastings (NARA Series M2097, Roll 115)
4134428 2283363 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 115 Daniel Jackson Hart - John Hastings (NARA Series M2097, Roll 115)
4134429 2283409 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 116 John C. Hastings - James E. Hayes (NARA Series M2097, Roll 116)
4134429 2283409 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 116 John C. Hastings - James E. Hayes (NARA Series M2097, Roll 116)
4134430 2283410 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 117 James Edward Hayes - Emanuel Walfrid Hedland (NARA Series M2097, Roll 117)
4134430 2283410 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 117 James Edward Hayes - Emanuel Walfrid Hedland (NARA Series M2097, Roll 117)
4134431 2283517 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 118 Frans Einar Hedlend - Clarence Gunnar Helin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 118)
4134431 2283517 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 118 Frans Einar Hedlend - Clarence Gunnar Helin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 118)
4134432 2283518 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 119 Erick Edward Helin - Oswald Fred Henneberg (NARA Series M2097, Roll 119)
4134432 2283518 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 119 Erick Edward Helin - Oswald Fred Henneberg (NARA Series M2097, Roll 119)
4134433 2283533 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 120 Lawrence Francis Henneberger - Ellis H. Hermstrom (NARA Series M2097, Roll 120)
4134433 2283533 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 120 Lawrence Francis Henneberger - Ellis H. Hermstrom (NARA Series M2097, Roll 120)
4134434 2283534 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 121 Albert C. Hern - Dorsey Randolph Hibbs (NARA Series M2097, Roll 121)
4134434 2283534 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 121 Albert C. Hern - Dorsey Randolph Hibbs (NARA Series M2097, Roll 121)
4134435 2283551 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 122 Earl John Hibbs - Louis Hill (NARA Series M2097, Roll 122)
4134435 2283551 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 122 Earl John Hibbs - Louis Hill (NARA Series M2097, Roll 122)
4134436 2283552 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 123 Louis Hill - Henry Samuel Hitson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 123)
4134436 2283552 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 123 Louis Hill - Henry Samuel Hitson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 123)
4134437 2283588 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 124 Alrige Miller HItt - Herman Hoffman Jr. (NARA Series M2097, Roll 124)
4134437 2283588 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 124 Alrige Miller HItt - Herman Hoffman Jr. (NARA Series M2097, Roll 124)
4134438 2283589 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 125 Herman Hoffman - Bernard H. Hollinden (NARA Series M2097, Roll 125)
4134438 2283589 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 125 Herman Hoffman - Bernard H. Hollinden (NARA Series M2097, Roll 125)
4134439 2283640 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 126 Henry Holling - Clyde Hood (NARA Series M2097, Roll 126)
4134439 2283640 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 126 Henry Holling - Clyde Hood (NARA Series M2097, Roll 126)
4134442 2339590 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 260 Joseph Schuler - Adolph Schwartz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 260)
4134442 2339590 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 260 Joseph Schuler - Adolph Schwartz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 260)
4134443 2339591 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 261 Albert Schwartz - William Leonard Scott (NARA Series M2097, Roll 261)
4134443 2339591 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 261 Albert Schwartz - William Leonard Scott (NARA Series M2097, Roll 261)
4134444 2339592 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 262 William Lester Scott - William Gus Seifert (NARA Series M2097, Roll 262)
4134444 2339592 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 262 William Lester Scott - William Gus Seifert (NARA Series M2097, Roll 262)
4134445 2339593 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 263 Charles Luthern Seifertt - Walter Frank Severin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 263)
4134445 2339593 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 263 Charles Luthern Seifertt - Walter Frank Severin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 263)
4134446 2368040 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 141 Booth Jones - William Clark Jones (NARA Series M2097, Roll 141)
4134446 2368040 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 141 Booth Jones - William Clark Jones (NARA Series M2097, Roll 141)
4134447 2368236 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 142 William Colton Jones - Zeno Juraszewski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 142)
4134447 2368236 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 142 William Colton Jones - Zeno Juraszewski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 142)
4134448 2368237 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 143 Martin Jurate - Frank Kalish (NARA Series M2097, Roll 143)
4134448 2368237 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 143 Martin Jurate - Frank Kalish (NARA Series M2097, Roll 143)
4134449 2368238 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 144 Frank Sylvester Kalish - Alex Kapuzinski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 144)
4134449 2368238 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 144 Frank Sylvester Kalish - Alex Kapuzinski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 144)
4134725 2368279 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 138 Bengt Samuel Johnson - George William Johnson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 138)
4134725 2368279 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 138 Bengt Samuel Johnson - George William Johnson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 138)
4134726 2368311 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 145 Albert J. Kara - John D. Katsogiannis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 145)
4134726 2368311 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 145 Albert J. Kara - John D. Katsogiannis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 145)
4134727 2368312 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 146 Kiriakos Katsogianos - John Michael Keen (NARA Series M2097, Roll 146)
4134727 2368312 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 146 Kiriakos Katsogianos - John Michael Keen (NARA Series M2097, Roll 146)
4134728 2368362 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 147 John Pinkney Keen - James John Kelly (NARA Series M2097, Roll 147)
4134728 2368362 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 147 John Pinkney Keen - James John Kelly (NARA Series M2097, Roll 147)
4134729 2368363 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 148 James Joseph Kelly - Stanley Kenszezik (NARA Series M2097, Roll 148)
4134729 2368363 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 148 James Joseph Kelly - Stanley Kenszezik (NARA Series M2097, Roll 148)
4134730 2368412 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 149 Adam Lee Kent - Charles Peter Kiefer (NARA Series M2097, Roll 149)
4134730 2368412 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 149 Adam Lee Kent - Charles Peter Kiefer (NARA Series M2097, Roll 149)
4134731 2368413 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 150 Clarence Eugene Kiefer - Lewis Claro King (NARA Series M2097, Roll 150)
4134731 2368413 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 150 Clarence Eugene Kiefer - Lewis Claro King (NARA Series M2097, Roll 150)
4134732 2368515 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 151 Lewis Edson King - Joe Claude Kistler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 151)
4134732 2368515 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 151 Lewis Edson King - Joe Claude Kistler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 151)
4134733 2368516 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 152 John Adolph Kistler - Kazimer Klimaitis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 152)
4134733 2368516 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 152 John Adolph Kistler - Kazimer Klimaitis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 152)
4134734 2368567 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 153 John F. Klimak - Otis Knight (NARA Series M2097, Roll 153)
4134734 2368567 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 153 John F. Klimak - Otis Knight (NARA Series M2097, Roll 153)
4134735 2368568 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 154 Owen Elbert Knight - Emil H. Koenecke (NARA Series M2097, Roll 154)
4134735 2368568 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 154 Owen Elbert Knight - Emil H. Koenecke (NARA Series M2097, Roll 154)
4134736 2368634 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 155 Harlen Fred Koenecke - Jacob Konieczka (NARA Series M2097, Roll 155)
4134736 2368634 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 155 Harlen Fred Koenecke - Jacob Konieczka (NARA Series M2097, Roll 155)
4134737 2368635 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 156 John Konieczka - Frank Kossowski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 156)
4134737 2368635 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 156 John Konieczka - Frank Kossowski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 156)
4134738 2368685 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 157 John Kossowski - John Krachtus (NARA Series M2097, Roll 157)
4134738 2368685 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 157 John Kossowski - John Krachtus (NARA Series M2097, Roll 157)
4134739 2368869 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 165 John J. Lanting - Rosari Lasagna (NARA Series M2097, Roll 165)
4134739 2368869 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 165 John J. Lanting - Rosari Lasagna (NARA Series M2097, Roll 165)
4134740 2368870 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 166 Adolph Lasago – Birt Lawrence (NARA Series M2097, Roll 166)
4134740 2368870 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 166 Adolph Lasago – Birt Lawrence (NARA Series M2097, Roll 166)
4134741 2368982 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 167 Boyd Emerson Lawrence - Anthony Ledonne (NARA Series M2097, Roll 167)
4134741 2368982 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 167 Boyd Emerson Lawrence - Anthony Ledonne (NARA Series M2097, Roll 167)
4134742 2368983 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 168 Antonio Ledonne - Benjamin Franklin Leisch (NARA Series M2097, Roll 168)
4134742 2368983 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 168 Antonio Ledonne - Benjamin Franklin Leisch (NARA Series M2097, Roll 168)
4134743 2369040 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 169 Edward H. Leisch - Stanley Joe Lesheski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 169)
4134743 2369040 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 169 Edward H. Leisch - Stanley Joe Lesheski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 169)
4134744 2369041 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 170 William Fred Leshewski - Claude R. Lewis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 170)
4134744 2369041 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 170 William Fred Leshewski - Claude R. Lewis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 170)
4134745 2369073 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 171 Claudius LeRoy Lewis - Alfred Gotthard Liljeberg (NARA Series M2097, Roll 171)
4134745 2369073 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 171 Claudius LeRoy Lewis - Alfred Gotthard Liljeberg (NARA Series M2097, Roll 171)
4134746 2369074 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 172 Hjalmer E. Liljeberg - Charles Linneman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 172)
4134746 2369074 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 172 Hjalmer E. Liljeberg - Charles Linneman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 172)
4134747 2369114 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 173 Edward I. Linneman – John Radcliffe Lock (NARA Series M2097, Roll 173)
4134747 2369114 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 173 Edward I. Linneman – John Radcliffe Lock (NARA Series M2097, Roll 173)
4134748 2369115 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 174 Leonz Joseph Lock – Walter Howard Long (NARA Series M2097, Roll 174)
4134748 2369115 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 174 Leonz Joseph Lock – Walter Howard Long (NARA Series M2097, Roll 174)
4134749 2369141 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 175 Walter Irving Long – John Wiley Lowe (NARA Series M2097, Roll 175)
4134749 2369141 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 175 Walter Irving Long – John Wiley Lowe (NARA Series M2097, Roll 175)
4134750 2369142 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 176 John William Lowe – Robert Ceader Lukowitz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 176)
4134750 2369142 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 176 John William Lowe – Robert Ceader Lukowitz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 176)
4134751 2369237 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 177 William Joseph Lukowitz – Walter Francis Lynch (NARA Series M2097, Roll 177)
4134751 2369237 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 177 William Joseph Lukowitz – Walter Francis Lynch (NARA Series M2097, Roll 177)
4134752 2369263 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 178 Walter Morgan Lynch – Charles Macocco (NARA Series M2097, Roll 178)
4134752 2369263 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 178 Walter Morgan Lynch – Charles Macocco (NARA Series M2097, Roll 178)
4134753 2369264 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 179 Peter Louis Macocco – Charles George Maier (NARA Series M2097, Roll 179)
4134753 2369264 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 179 Peter Louis Macocco – Charles George Maier (NARA Series M2097, Roll 179)
4134754 2369292 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 180 Charles Henry Maier – Harry William Malow (NARA Series M2097, Roll 180)
4134754 2369292 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 180 Charles Henry Maier – Harry William Malow (NARA Series M2097, Roll 180)
4134755 2369293 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 181 Samuel Israel Malow – Joseph Maras (NARA Series M2097, Roll 181)
4134755 2369293 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 181 Samuel Israel Malow – Joseph Maras (NARA Series M2097, Roll 181)
4134756 2369320 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 182 Martin J. Maras – Alfred Martin Maronde (NARA Series M2097, Roll 182)
4134756 2369320 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 182 Martin J. Maras – Alfred Martin Maronde (NARA Series M2097, Roll 182)
4134757 2369321 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 183 Archie Cleeo Maronde – John Henry Martin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 183)
4134757 2369321 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 183 Archie Cleeo Maronde – John Henry Martin (NARA Series M2097, Roll 183)
4134758 2369357 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 184 John Henry Martin – Percy Massey (NARA Series M2097, Roll 184)
4134758 2369357 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 184 John Henry Martin – Percy Massey (NARA Series M2097, Roll 184)
4134759 2369358 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 185 Perry Oliver Massey – Frederick William Matz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 185)
4134759 2369358 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 185 Perry Oliver Massey – Frederick William Matz (NARA Series M2097, Roll 185)
4134770 2369391 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 186 Gustav Rudolf Matz – Alvin John McAllister (NARA Series M2097, Roll 186)
4134770 2369391 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 186 Gustav Rudolf Matz – Alvin John McAllister (NARA Series M2097, Roll 186)
4134771 2369392 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 187 Archie R. McAllister – Harry McClerren (NARA Series M2097, Roll 187)
4134771 2369392 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 187 Archie R. McAllister – Harry McClerren (NARA Series M2097, Roll 187)
4134772 2369393 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 188 Herbert Aulcie McClerren – Alexander Ray McDonald (NARA Series M2097, Roll 188)
4134772 2369393 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 188 Herbert Aulcie McClerren – Alexander Ray McDonald (NARA Series M2097, Roll 188)
4134773 2369419 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 189 Alexander Thomas McDonald – Joseph V. McGovern (NARA Series M2097, Roll 189)
4134773 2369419 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 189 Alexander Thomas McDonald – Joseph V. McGovern (NARA Series M2097, Roll 189)
4134805 2369420 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 190 Joseph Vincent McGovern – David McKinney (NARA Series M2097, Roll 190)
4134805 2369420 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 190 Joseph Vincent McGovern – David McKinney (NARA Series M2097, Roll 190)
4134806 2369476 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 191 Donald Ernest McKinney – Charlie McNeil (NARA Series M2097, Roll 191)
4134806 2369476 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 191 Donald Ernest McKinney – Charlie McNeil (NARA Series M2097, Roll 191)
4134807 2369477 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 192 Daniel Charles McNeil – Albert Herman Meier (NARA Series M2097, Roll 192)
4134807 2369477 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 192 Daniel Charles McNeil – Albert Herman Meier (NARA Series M2097, Roll 192)
4134809 2369531 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 193 Albert O. Meier -- Joseph Merchut (NARA Series M2097, Roll 193)
4134809 2369531 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 193 Albert O. Meier -- Joseph Merchut (NARA Series M2097, Roll 193)
4134810 2369532 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 194 Michael Merchut -- George Dick Meyer (NARA Series M2097, Roll 194)
4134810 2369532 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 194 Michael Merchut -- George Dick Meyer (NARA Series M2097, Roll 194)
4134811 2369644 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 195 George E. Meyer -- Thomas P. Middleton (NARA Series M2097, Roll 195)
4134811 2369644 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 195 George E. Meyer -- Thomas P. Middleton (NARA Series M2097, Roll 195)
4134812 2369645 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 196 Tredgar Orval Middleton -- Joe Milinis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 196)
4134812 2369645 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 196 Tredgar Orval Middleton -- Joe Milinis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 196)
4134818 2369690 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 198 Nedlene Miller -- Alria Minnix (NARA Series M2097, Roll 198)
4134818 2369690 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 198 Nedlene Miller -- Alria Minnix (NARA Series M2097, Roll 198)
4134819 2369740 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 199 Charles Patrick Minnock -- Jerome William Mockler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 199)
4134819 2369740 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 199 Charles Patrick Minnock -- Jerome William Mockler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 199)
4134820 2369689 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 197 Charles Joseph Miller -- Ned J. Miller (NARA Series M2097, Roll 197)
4134820 2369689 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 197 Charles Joseph Miller -- Ned J. Miller (NARA Series M2097, Roll 197)
4134821 2369741 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 200 John Edgar Mockler - David Albert Montee (NARA Series M2097, Roll 200)
4134821 2369741 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 200 John Edgar Mockler - David Albert Montee (NARA Series M2097, Roll 200)
4134826 2369770 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 201 Antonio P. Salvatore Montefusco -- Willis Winfield Moore (NARA Series M2097, Roll 201)
4134826 2369770 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 201 Antonio P. Salvatore Montefusco -- Willis Winfield Moore (NARA Series M2097, Roll 201)
4134827 2369771 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 202 Wood Charles Moore -- Harry Sheldon Morris (NARA Series M2097, Roll 202)
4134827 2369771 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 202 Wood Charles Moore -- Harry Sheldon Morris (NARA Series M2097, Roll 202)
4134828 2369858 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 203 Harry Van Morris -- Charles E. Motherwell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 203)
4134828 2369858 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 203 Harry Van Morris -- Charles E. Motherwell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 203)
4134829 2369859 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 204 Grover David Motherwell -- Bernard Mulcahy (NARA Series M2097, Roll 204)
4134829 2369859 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 204 Grover David Motherwell -- Bernard Mulcahy (NARA Series M2097, Roll 204)
4134831 2369912 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 205 Daniel Francis Mulcahy -- Maurice Bernard Murphy (NARA Series M2097, Roll 205)
4134831 2369912 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 205 Daniel Francis Mulcahy -- Maurice Bernard Murphy (NARA Series M2097, Roll 205)
4134832 2369913 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 206 Maurice George Murphy -- Joseph Anton Myslewski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 206)
4134832 2369913 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 206 Maurice George Murphy -- Joseph Anton Myslewski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 206)
4134833 2369914 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 207 Steve Myslicki -- George William Neal (NARA Series M2097, Roll 207)
4134833 2369914 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 207 Steve Myslicki -- George William Neal (NARA Series M2097, Roll 207)
4134838 2369933 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 209 Fred Arthur Nelson -- Albert Richard Neumann (NARA Series M2097, Roll 209)
4134838 2369933 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 209 Fred Arthur Nelson -- Albert Richard Neumann (NARA Series M2097, Roll 209)
4134839 2369915 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 208 Grant Neal -- Fred Alexander Nelson; Albert W. Nebel [misfiled]; Arthur George Nebel [misfiled] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 208)
4134839 2369915 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 208 Grant Neal -- Fred Alexander Nelson; Albert W. Nebel [misfiled]; Arthur George Nebel [misfiled] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 208)
4134840 2369981 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 210 Albert William Neumann -- Frank Theadore Nickell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 210)
4134840 2369981 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 210 Albert William Neumann -- Frank Theadore Nickell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 210)
4134841 2369982 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 211 George Henry Nickell -- Charles Franklin Noel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 211)
4134841 2369982 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 211 George Henry Nickell -- Charles Franklin Noel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 211)
4134842 2369983 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 212 Cheslie Noel -- Florian Nosek (NARA Series M2097, Roll 212)
4134842 2369983 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 212 Cheslie Noel -- Florian Nosek (NARA Series M2097, Roll 212)
4134843 2369984 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 213 Frank Nosek -- William Clinton Oates (NARA Series M2097, Roll 213)
4134843 2369984 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 213 Frank Nosek -- William Clinton Oates (NARA Series M2097, Roll 213)
4134850 2370064 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 214 William Henry Oates -- Bruno Oconni; James Joseph O'Donnell [out of order]; Alfred C.J. O'Connor -- Albert Edward O'Connor (NARA Series M2097, Roll 214)
4134850 2370064 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 214 William Henry Oates -- Bruno Oconni; James Joseph O'Donnell [out of order]; Alfred C.J. O'Connor -- Albert Edward O'Connor (NARA Series M2097, Roll 214)
4134851 2370065 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 215 James Joseph O'Donnell [another James Joseph] -- [Oley] George Oley (NARA Series M2097, Roll 215)
4134851 2370065 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 215 James Joseph O'Donnell [another James Joseph] -- [Oley] George Oley (NARA Series M2097, Roll 215)
4134852 2370066 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 216 George Herder Oley -- Anthony Michael Olszewski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 216)
4134852 2370066 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 216 George Herder Oley -- Anthony Michael Olszewski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 216)
4134861 2370067 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 217 Bernard Olszewski - Victor Ortman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 217)
4134861 2370067 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 217 Bernard Olszewski - Victor Ortman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 217)
4134862 2370068 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 218 William Carl Ortman -- Benny Oviduk (NARA Series M2097, Roll 218)
4134862 2370068 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 218 William Carl Ortman -- Benny Oviduk (NARA Series M2097, Roll 218)
4134863 2370137 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 219 Manuel Ovigian -- George Palko (NARA Series M2097, Roll 219)
4134863 2370137 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 219 Manuel Ovigian -- George Palko (NARA Series M2097, Roll 219)
4134864 2370138 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 220 John Palko -- Frank Pargauskis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 220)
4134864 2370138 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 220 John Palko -- Frank Pargauskis (NARA Series M2097, Roll 220)
4134865 2370139 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 221 John Thomas Pargeter -- Stanley Adam Pasko (NARA Series M2097, Roll 221)
4134865 2370139 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 221 John Thomas Pargeter -- Stanley Adam Pasko (NARA Series M2097, Roll 221)
4134869 2370140 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 222 Valentine Pasko -- John Albert Paulus (NARA Series M2097, Roll 222)
4134869 2370140 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 222 Valentine Pasko -- John Albert Paulus (NARA Series M2097, Roll 222)
4134870 2370187 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 223 John Francis Paulus - William Riley Peck (NARA Series M2097, Roll 223)
4134870 2370187 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 223 John Francis Paulus - William Riley Peck (NARA Series M2097, Roll 223)
4134871 2370188 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 224 William Russell Peck - Frank Perhny (NARA Series M2097, Roll 224)
4134871 2370188 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 224 William Russell Peck - Frank Perhny (NARA Series M2097, Roll 224)
4134880 2370189 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 225 Angelo Peri - William A. Peters (NARA Series M2097, Roll 225)
4134880 2370189 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 225 Angelo Peri - William A. Peters (NARA Series M2097, Roll 225)
4134881 2370190 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 226 William August Peters - Albert William Petlock (NARA Series M2097, Roll 226)
4134881 2370190 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 226 William August Peters - Albert William Petlock (NARA Series M2097, Roll 226)
4134882 2370191 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 227 William Petlock - Earl Raymond Phillips (NARA Series M2097, Roll 227)
4134882 2370191 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 227 William Petlock - Earl Raymond Phillips (NARA Series M2097, Roll 227)
4134883 2370212 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 228 Earl Thomas Phillips - Alexander Pietrowski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 228)
4134883 2370212 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 228 Earl Thomas Phillips - Alexander Pietrowski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 228)
4134884 2370213 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 229 Frank Pietrowski - Joseph Stanley Placek (NARA Series M2097, Roll 229)
4134884 2370213 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 229 Frank Pietrowski - Joseph Stanley Placek (NARA Series M2097, Roll 229)
4134887 2370258 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 230 Stanley Placek - Marion Ray Poland [Charles Henry Plitt - Joseph Plizzi are misfiled after Thomas Podgorny] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 230)
4134887 2370258 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 230 Stanley Placek - Marion Ray Poland [Charles Henry Plitt - Joseph Plizzi are misfiled after Thomas Podgorny] (NARA Series M2097, Roll 230)
4134888 2370259 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 231 Martin Joseph Poland, Jr. - Gail Raymond Porter (NARA Series M2097, Roll 231)
4134888 2370259 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 231 Martin Joseph Poland, Jr. - Gail Raymond Porter (NARA Series M2097, Roll 231)
4134889 2370260 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 232 George Porter - William Ewart Powles (NARA Series M2097, Roll 232)
4134889 2370260 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 232 George Porter - William Ewart Powles (NARA Series M2097, Roll 232)
4134890 2370261 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 233 Adlai Ernest Powless - William Albert Primus (NARA Series M2097, Roll 233)
4134890 2370261 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 233 Adlai Ernest Powless - William Albert Primus (NARA Series M2097, Roll 233)
4134891 2370318 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 234 Abel Joseph Prina - Alex Pulcher (NARA Series M2097, Roll 234)
4134891 2370318 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 234 Abel Joseph Prina - Alex Pulcher (NARA Series M2097, Roll 234)
4134895 2370319 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 235 Alfred Arden Pulcher - William Emmett Quinn (NARA Series M2097, Roll 235)
4134895 2370319 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 235 Alfred Arden Pulcher - William Emmett Quinn (NARA Series M2097, Roll 235)
4134896 2370320 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 236 William Gordon Quinn - Michael Rakowski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 236)
4134896 2370320 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 236 William Gordon Quinn - Michael Rakowski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 236)
4134897 2370321 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 238 Andro Rateshic - Alva Lee Redenbaugh (NARA Series M2097, Roll 238)
4134897 2370321 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 238 Andro Rateshic - Alva Lee Redenbaugh (NARA Series M2097, Roll 238)
4134898 2370408 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 239 Fred Carl Redenbaugh - Victor Sigmund Reich (NARA Series M2097, Roll 239)
4134898 2370408 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 239 Fred Carl Redenbaugh - Victor Sigmund Reich (NARA Series M2097, Roll 239)
4134899 2370409 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 240 Walter Charles Reich - Theodore Raymil Reneau (NARA Series M2097, Roll 240)
4134899 2370409 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 240 Walter Charles Reich - Theodore Raymil Reneau (NARA Series M2097, Roll 240)
4134900 2370410 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 241 Alfred Perry Reneer - Reuben B. Rhoads (NARA Series M2097, Roll 241)
4134900 2370410 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 241 Alfred Perry Reneer - Reuben B. Rhoads (NARA Series M2097, Roll 241)
4134901 2370411 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 242 Robert Theodore Rhoads - Herman C. Richtman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 242)
4134901 2370411 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 242 Robert Theodore Rhoads - Herman C. Richtman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 242)
4134902 2370412 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 243 Walter C. Richtman - Stephen Thomas Ringhausen (NARA Series M2097, Roll 243)
4134902 2370412 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 243 Walter C. Richtman - Stephen Thomas Ringhausen (NARA Series M2097, Roll 243)
4134903 2370456 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 237 Paul Rakowski - James Raterree (NARA Series M2097, Roll 237)
4134903 2370456 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 237 Paul Rakowski - James Raterree (NARA Series M2097, Roll 237)
4134904 2370457 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 244 William Ringhausen - Harry Roberts (NARA Series M2097, Roll 244)
4134904 2370457 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 244 William Ringhausen - Harry Roberts (NARA Series M2097, Roll 244)
4134909 2370638 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 256 George Scharff - Joseph Anton Schipula (NARA Series M2097, Roll 256)
4134909 2370638 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 256 George Scharff - Joseph Anton Schipula (NARA Series M2097, Roll 256)
4134910 2370637 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 255 Joseph Sawicki - Dr. Ferdinand Hulbert Scharff, D.D.S. (NARA Series M2097, Roll 255)
4134910 2370637 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 255 Joseph Sawicki - Dr. Ferdinand Hulbert Scharff, D.D.S. (NARA Series M2097, Roll 255)
4134911 2370575 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 250 Carl John Rud - Harry Everett Russell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 250)
4134911 2370575 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 250 Carl John Rud - Harry Everett Russell (NARA Series M2097, Roll 250)
4134912 2370576 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 251 Harry George Russell - Harry Albert Rymer (NARA Series M2097, Roll 251)
4134912 2370576 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 251 Harry George Russell - Harry Albert Rymer (NARA Series M2097, Roll 251)
4134913 2370577 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 252 Martin Rymer - Stephen F. Rzysko; miscellaneous--Charles Senu, Charles Slter; Joseph Sziics; Will 2X; Arthur James Saaby - Elmer A. Salm (NARA Series M2097, Roll 252)
4134913 2370577 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 252 Martin Rymer - Stephen F. Rzysko; miscellaneous--Charles Senu, Charles Slter; Joseph Sziics; Will 2X; Arthur James Saaby - Elmer A. Salm (NARA Series M2097, Roll 252)
4134914 2370578 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 253 Frederick Salm - Antonio Sanello (NARA Series M2097, Roll 253)
4134914 2370578 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 253 Frederick Salm - Antonio Sanello (NARA Series M2097, Roll 253)
4134915 2370579 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 254 Earl Grant Sanem - John Sawicki (NARA Series M2097, Roll 254)
4134915 2370579 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 254 Earl Grant Sanem - John Sawicki (NARA Series M2097, Roll 254)
4134916 2370458 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 245 Harry Roberts - Herman S. Rockett (NARA Series M2097, Roll 245)
4134916 2370458 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 245 Harry Roberts - Herman S. Rockett (NARA Series M2097, Roll 245)
4134917 2370459 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 246 James Clinton Rockett - Alfred Henry Rohmeyer (NARA Series M2097, Roll 246)
4134917 2370459 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 246 James Clinton Rockett - Alfred Henry Rohmeyer (NARA Series M2097, Roll 246)
4134918 2370460 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 247 Joseph Rohmire - Harry S. Rosefield (NARA Series M2097, Roll 247)
4134918 2370460 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 247 Joseph Rohmire - Harry S. Rosefield (NARA Series M2097, Roll 247)
4134925 2370742 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 291 Nick Theodoropoulos - David Bruce Thompson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 291)
4134925 2370742 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 291 Nick Theodoropoulos - David Bruce Thompson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 291)
4134926 2370743 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 292 David Clarence Thompson - Harry Dexter Thurber (NARA Series M2097, Roll 292)
4134926 2370743 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 292 David Clarence Thompson - Harry Dexter Thurber (NARA Series M2097, Roll 292)
4134927 2370744 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 293 Lindred Chalmers Thurber - Elmer William Toelke (NARA Series M2097, Roll 293)
4134927 2370744 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 293 Lindred Chalmers Thurber - Elmer William Toelke (NARA Series M2097, Roll 293)
4134928 2370812 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 294 John Gerad Toelke - Wm. Towberman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 294)
4134928 2370812 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 294 John Gerad Toelke - Wm. Towberman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 294)
4134929 2370813 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 295 Sigmund Towbin - Isaac Clayton Trogden (NARA Series M2097, Roll 295)
4134929 2370813 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 295 Sigmund Towbin - Isaac Clayton Trogden (NARA Series M2097, Roll 295)
4134930 2370639 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 257 Jahn (John) Schira - Edward John Schmitt (NARA Series M2097, Roll 257)
4134930 2370639 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 257 Jahn (John) Schira - Edward John Schmitt (NARA Series M2097, Roll 257)
4134931 2370640 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 258 Edward Joseph Schmitt - Henry Schoon (NARA Series M2097, Roll 258)
4134931 2370640 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 258 Edward Joseph Schmitt - Henry Schoon (NARA Series M2097, Roll 258)
4134932 2370641 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 259 Henry Ernest Schoon - John Peter Schuler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 259)
4134932 2370641 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 259 Henry Ernest Schoon - John Peter Schuler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 259)
4134933 2370740 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 289 Earl Clayton Tarpley - Frank Tedesso (NARA Series M2097, Roll 289)
4134933 2370740 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 289 Earl Clayton Tarpley - Frank Tedesso (NARA Series M2097, Roll 289)
4134934 2370741 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 290 Carrie Edward Tedford - Gus Theodoropoulos (NARA Series M2097, Roll 290)
4134934 2370741 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 290 Carrie Edward Tedford - Gus Theodoropoulos (NARA Series M2097, Roll 290)
4134995 2370814 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 296 Albert Alonzo Trogdon - George Tulrski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 296)
4134995 2370814 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 296 Albert Alonzo Trogdon - George Tulrski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 296)
4134996 2370815 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 297 Turluk Klemens - John Carl Ullerichs (NARA Series M2097, Roll 297)
4134996 2370815 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 297 Turluk Klemens - John Carl Ullerichs (NARA Series M2097, Roll 297)
4134997 2370816 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 298 Chauncey E. Ullery - William Arnold Valentine (NARA Series M2097, Roll 298)
4134997 2370816 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 298 Chauncey E. Ullery - William Arnold Valentine (NARA Series M2097, Roll 298)
4134998 2370868 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 299 William James Valentine - Alfred Vannucci (NARA Series M2097, Roll 299)
4134998 2370868 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 299 William James Valentine - Alfred Vannucci (NARA Series M2097, Roll 299)
4134999 2370869 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 300 Amedeo Laurance Vannucci - Esteban Leon Vergara (NARA Series M2097, Roll 300)
4134999 2370869 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 300 Amedeo Laurance Vannucci - Esteban Leon Vergara (NARA Series M2097, Roll 300)
4135000 2370870 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 301 Manuel Vergara - Anton Martin Vlcek (NARA Series M2097, Roll 301)
4135000 2370870 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 301 Manuel Vergara - Anton Martin Vlcek (NARA Series M2097, Roll 301)
4135001 2370871 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 302 Charles Vlcek - Eli Vucur (NARA Series M2097, Roll 302)
4135001 2370871 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 302 Charles Vlcek - Eli Vucur (NARA Series M2097, Roll 302)
4135002 2370920 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 303 Luka Vugdeliya - Joseph Wajda (NARA Series M2097, Roll 303)
4135002 2370920 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 303 Luka Vugdeliya - Joseph Wajda (NARA Series M2097, Roll 303)
4135003 2370921 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 304 Joseph Wajda - Otis Goodman Wallace (NARA Series M2097, Roll 304)
4135003 2370921 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 304 Joseph Wajda - Otis Goodman Wallace (NARA Series M2097, Roll 304)
4135004 2370922 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 305 Otis Wyman Wallace - Clifford Nelson Waner (NARA Series M2097, Roll 305)
4135004 2370922 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 305 Otis Wyman Wallace - Clifford Nelson Waner (NARA Series M2097, Roll 305)
4135005 2371115 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 306 Glen Clarence Waner - James Monroe Washington (NARA Series M2097, Roll 306)
4135005 2371115 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 306 Glen Clarence Waner - James Monroe Washington (NARA Series M2097, Roll 306)
4135006 2371116 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 307 Rev. James Richard Washington - Walter Everard Wear (NARA Series M2097, Roll 307)
4135006 2371116 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 307 Rev. James Richard Washington - Walter Everard Wear (NARA Series M2097, Roll 307)
4135007 2371117 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 308 Walter Lee Wear - Joseph Wegrzyn (NARA Series M2097, Roll 308)
4135007 2371117 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 308 Walter Lee Wear - Joseph Wegrzyn (NARA Series M2097, Roll 308)
4135008 2371118 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 309 Joseph Wegrzyn - Jonathan Lawrence Welch (NARA Series M2097, Roll 309)
4135008 2371118 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 309 Joseph Wegrzyn - Jonathan Lawrence Welch (NARA Series M2097, Roll 309)
4135021 2371119 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 310 Joseph A. Welch - Roy Wernstrum (NARA Series M2097, Roll 310)
4135021 2371119 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 310 Joseph A. Welch - Roy Wernstrum (NARA Series M2097, Roll 310)
4135022 2371160 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 311 Thomas Henry Wernstrum - Lewis M. Wheeler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 311)
4135022 2371160 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 311 Thomas Henry Wernstrum - Lewis M. Wheeler (NARA Series M2097, Roll 311)
4135023 2371161 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 312 Lloyd C. Wheeler - Robert Whitlow (NARA Series M2097, Roll 312)
4135023 2371161 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 312 Lloyd C. Wheeler - Robert Whitlow (NARA Series M2097, Roll 312)
4135024 2371162 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 313 Roy S. Whitlow - Felix J. Wiko (NARA Series M2097, Roll 313)
4135024 2371162 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 313 Roy S. Whitlow - Felix J. Wiko (NARA Series M2097, Roll 313)
4135025 2371163 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 314 Abraham Wikoff - Aubrey Thomas Williams (NARA Series M2097, Roll 314)
4135025 2371163 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 314 Abraham Wikoff - Aubrey Thomas Williams (NARA Series M2097, Roll 314)
4135026 2371164 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 315 Audery Williams - Volley Monroe Williams (NARA Series M2097, Roll 315)
4135026 2371164 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 315 Audery Williams - Volley Monroe Williams (NARA Series M2097, Roll 315)
4135027 2371263 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 316 Wade Chandler Williams - John H. Wilson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 316)
4135027 2371263 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 316 Wade Chandler Williams - John H. Wilson (NARA Series M2097, Roll 316)
4135028 2371264 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 317 John Henry Wilson - Harry Monroe Winters (NARA Series M2097, Roll 317)
4135028 2371264 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 317 John Henry Wilson - Harry Monroe Winters (NARA Series M2097, Roll 317)
4135029 2371265 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 318 Harry William Winters - Jerome Ignac Wohl (NARA Series M2097, Roll 318)
4135029 2371265 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 318 Harry William Winters - Jerome Ignac Wohl (NARA Series M2097, Roll 318)
4135030 2371266 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 319 Joseph Wohl - Martin Woock (NARA Series M2097, Roll 319)
4135030 2371266 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 319 Joseph Wohl - Martin Woock (NARA Series M2097, Roll 319)
4135031 2371267 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 320 Aaron Anderson Wood - William Theodore Wortman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 320)
4135031 2371267 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 320 Aaron Anderson Wood - William Theodore Wortman (NARA Series M2097, Roll 320)
4135032 2371326 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 321 Ludvik Wortner - Camiel De Wyngaerde (NARA Series M2097, Roll 321)
4135032 2371326 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 321 Ludvik Wortner - Camiel De Wyngaerde (NARA Series M2097, Roll 321)
4135033 2371327 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 322 Gust Emil Wyngaert - Charles Ray Young
4135033 2371327 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 322 Gust Emil Wyngaert - Charles Ray Young
4135034 2371328 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 323 Charles Raymon Young - Ben Nick Zak (NARA Series M2097, Roll 323)
4135034 2371328 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 323 Charles Raymon Young - Ben Nick Zak (NARA Series M2097, Roll 323)
4135035 2371329 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 324 Steve Zaran - Vander Zeno (NARA Series M2097, Roll 324)
4135035 2371329 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 324 Steve Zaran - Vander Zeno (NARA Series M2097, Roll 324)
4135036 2371360 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 325 Walter Zeno - Michael Max Zizzo (NARA Series M2097, Roll 325)
4135036 2371360 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 325 Walter Zeno - Michael Max Zizzo (NARA Series M2097, Roll 325)
4135037 2371361 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 326 Thomas Zizzo - Alexander Zyzys (NARA Series M2097, Roll 326)
4135037 2371361 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 326 Thomas Zizzo - Alexander Zyzys (NARA Series M2097, Roll 326)
4135058 2373103 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 271 Walter Albert Sloan - Cooper Smith (NARA Series M2097, Roll 271)
4135058 2373103 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 271 Walter Albert Sloan - Cooper Smith (NARA Series M2097, Roll 271)
4135059 2373104 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 272 Corbett Smith - John Hensel Smith (NARA Series M2097, Roll 272)
4135059 2373104 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 272 Corbett Smith - John Hensel Smith (NARA Series M2097, Roll 272)
4135060 2373105 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 273 John Carroll Smith - William Wood Smith (NARA Series M2097, Roll 273)
4135060 2373105 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 273 John Carroll Smith - William Wood Smith (NARA Series M2097, Roll 273)
4135061 2380408 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 274 William Worth Smith - Fred C. Sohns (NARA Series M2097, Roll 274)
4135061 2380408 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 274 William Worth Smith - Fred C. Sohns (NARA Series M2097, Roll 274)
4135062 2380409 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 275 Joseph Sohober - Henry W. Sowinski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 275)
4135062 2380409 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 275 Joseph Sohober - Henry W. Sowinski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 275)
4135063 2380410 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 276 John Sowinski - Francis Evans Spindloe (NARA Series M2097, Roll 276)
4135063 2380410 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 276 John Sowinski - Francis Evans Spindloe (NARA Series M2097, Roll 276)
4135064 2380411 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 277 Connie Spinella - Fred William Stadel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 277)
4135064 2380411 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 277 Connie Spinella - Fred William Stadel (NARA Series M2097, Roll 277)
4135065 2380412 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 278 Fred William Stadel - Ellis Starks (NARA Series M2097, Roll 278)
4135065 2380412 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 278 Fred William Stadel - Ellis Starks (NARA Series M2097, Roll 278)
4135066 2380443 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 279 Ernest Lorenzo Starks - Sam Stein (NARA Series M2097, Roll 279)
4135066 2380443 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 279 Ernest Lorenzo Starks - Sam Stein (NARA Series M2097, Roll 279)
4135067 2380444 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 280 Sam Stein - Charles Withebury Stevens (NARA Series M2097, Roll 280)
4135067 2380444 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 280 Sam Stein - Charles Withebury Stevens (NARA Series M2097, Roll 280)
4135068 2380445 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 281 Chesley Ross Stevens - Otho Byron Stockbarger (NARA Series M2097, Roll 281)
4135068 2380445 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 281 Chesley Ross Stevens - Otho Byron Stockbarger (NARA Series M2097, Roll 281)
4135069 2380446 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 282 Archie Friend Stockberger - Arthur Ray Stowers (NARA Series M2097, Roll 282)
4135069 2380446 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 282 Archie Friend Stockberger - Arthur Ray Stowers (NARA Series M2097, Roll 282)
4135070 2380447 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 283 Elza E. Stowers - Elbert C. Strother (NARA Series M2097, Roll 283)
4135070 2380447 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 283 Elza E. Stowers - Elbert C. Strother (NARA Series M2097, Roll 283)
4135071 2380505 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 284 Frank A. Strother - John Sulek (NARA Series M2097, Roll 284)
4135071 2380505 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 284 Frank A. Strother - John Sulek (NARA Series M2097, Roll 284)
4135076 2369631 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Allison, John Robert - Ashby, Lodene
4135076 2369631 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Allison, John Robert - Ashby, Lodene
4135077 2369632 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Ashby, Lodene - Ballad, Thomas John
4135077 2369632 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Ashby, Lodene - Ballad, Thomas John
4135078 2369695 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Ballad, Thomas John - Baxter, Herbert Alexander
4135078 2369695 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Ballad, Thomas John - Baxter, Herbert Alexander
4135079 2369696 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Baxter, Herbert Alexander - Beylor, Conrad Samuel
4135079 2369696 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Baxter, Herbert Alexander - Beylor, Conrad Samuel
4135080 2369697 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Biagi, Louis Joseph - Bonds, Scott
4135080 2369697 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Biagi, Louis Joseph - Bonds, Scott
4135081 2369698 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Bondurant, Andrew Jackson - Bradley, Lorenzo
4135081 2369698 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Bondurant, Andrew Jackson - Bradley, Lorenzo
4135082 2369807 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Bradley, Lorenzo - Brooks, Russell James
4135082 2369807 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Bradley, Lorenzo - Brooks, Russell James
4135083 2369808 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Brooks, Russell James - Bryant, William Lawrence
4135083 2369808 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Brooks, Russell James - Bryant, William Lawrence
4135084 2370128 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Bryant, William Lawrence - Butts, Wilson
4135084 2370128 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Bryant, William Lawrence - Butts, Wilson
4135085 2370174 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 1 Aaron, Charles Clinton - Allison, John Robert
4135085 2370174 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 1 Aaron, Charles Clinton - Allison, John Robert
4135086 2380506 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 285 Martin Sulek - Homer Sutton (NARA Series M2097, Roll 285)
4135086 2380506 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 285 Martin Sulek - Homer Sutton (NARA Series M2097, Roll 285)
4135087 2380507 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 286 Homer Milton Sutton - George Walter Sweeney (NARA Series M2097, Roll 286)
4135087 2380507 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 286 Homer Milton Sutton - George Walter Sweeney (NARA Series M2097, Roll 286)
4135088 2380508 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 287 Gerald F. Sweeney - Adam Stanley Szpakowski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 287)
4135088 2380508 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 287 Gerald F. Sweeney - Adam Stanley Szpakowski (NARA Series M2097, Roll 287)
4135089 2380509 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 288 Julius Szpakowski - Ciney Elijah Tarpley (NARA Series M2097, Roll 288)
4135089 2380509 Illinois Illinois Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M2097A, M2097B 288 Julius Szpakowski - Ciney Elijah Tarpley (NARA Series M2097, Roll 288)
4135094 2369856 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 12 Carrington, Raymond - Charity, Joseph Pleasant
4135094 2369856 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 12 Carrington, Raymond - Charity, Joseph Pleasant
4135095 2369857 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 13 Charity, Joseph Pleasant - Cleusman, Charlie
4135095 2369857 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 13 Charity, Joseph Pleasant - Cleusman, Charlie
4135096 2369900 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 17 Cullingworth, John Raymond - Davis, James B.
4135096 2369900 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 17 Cullingworth, John Raymond - Davis, James B.
4135097 2369901 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 16 Cox, David Dow - Cullins, William P., Sr.
4135097 2369901 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 16 Cox, David Dow - Cullins, William P., Sr.
4135098 2369902 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 15 Comerford, Robert Estil - Cox, Daniel Madison
4135098 2369902 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 15 Comerford, Robert Estil - Cox, Daniel Madison
4135099 2369961 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 19 Dickerson, Huitt - Draz, Francis
4135099 2369961 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 19 Dickerson, Huitt - Draz, Francis
4135100 2369962 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 20 Drechsler, Charles - Edmonds, Willie Lee
4135100 2369962 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 20 Drechsler, Charles - Edmonds, Willie Lee
4135101 2369963 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 21 Edmondson, Arthur - Eubank, Thomas Dydimus
4135101 2369963 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 21 Edmondson, Arthur - Eubank, Thomas Dydimus
4135102 2370008 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 22 Eubank, Thomas Dydimus - Fife, William Ormond
4135102 2370008 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 22 Eubank, Thomas Dydimus - Fife, William Ormond
4135103 2370009 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 23 Fifer, Arthur Milton - Foster, Guy Alva
4135103 2370009 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 23 Fifer, Arthur Milton - Foster, Guy Alva
4135104 2370024 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 11 Butty, Will - Carrington, Raleigh
4135104 2370024 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 11 Butty, Will - Carrington, Raleigh
4135105 2370025 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 14 Cleusman, Charlie - Comey, Willie Newton
4135105 2370025 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 14 Cleusman, Charlie - Comey, Willie Newton
4135106 2370218 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 18 Davis, James B. - Dickerson, Huitt
4135106 2370218 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 18 Davis, James B. - Dickerson, Huitt
4135107 2370427 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 24 Foster, Guy Alva - Garner, Jethrel Lee
4135107 2370427 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 24 Foster, Guy Alva - Garner, Jethrel Lee
4135107 2370427 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 25 Furr, Arthur Claude - Gable, Ermon Willie
4135107 2370427 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 25 Furr, Arthur Claude - Gable, Ermon Willie
4135137 2370010 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 26 Garner, Jethrel Lee - Gilbert, Willie
4135137 2370010 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 26 Garner, Jethrel Lee - Gilbert, Willie
4135138 2370074 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 27 Gilboe, Ray - Gorum, Troy Porter
4135138 2370074 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 27 Gilboe, Ray - Gorum, Troy Porter
4135139 2370075 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 28 Gose, Charles Early - Grim, Floyd Bozel
4135139 2370075 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 28 Gose, Charles Early - Grim, Floyd Bozel
4135140 2370076 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 30 Hall, John Hopkins, Jr. - Harris, Chastine Pet
4135140 2370076 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 30 Hall, John Hopkins, Jr. - Harris, Chastine Pet
4135141 2370214 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 29 Grim, Floyd Bozel - Hall, John Henry
4135141 2370214 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 29 Grim, Floyd Bozel - Hall, John Henry
4135146 2370106 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 31 Harris, Chastine Pet - Hawthorne, George Lloyd
4135146 2370106 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 31 Harris, Chastine Pet - Hawthorne, George Lloyd
4135147 2370107 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 33 Hewlett, Charles Newton - Hodges, Winfred Lee
4135147 2370107 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 33 Hewlett, Charles Newton - Hodges, Winfred Lee
4135148 2370169 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 34 Hogg, Elliot Kidd - Howard, Weightman Reese
4135148 2370169 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 34 Hogg, Elliot Kidd - Howard, Weightman Reese
4135149 2370170 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 35 Howard, Weightman Reese - Hutto, Eugene Leroy
4135149 2370170 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 35 Howard, Weightman Reese - Hutto, Eugene Leroy
4135150 2370171 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 36 Hutton, Add Robert - Jeffries, George
4135150 2370171 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 36 Hutton, Add Robert - Jeffries, George
4135151 2370249 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 32 Hawthorne, George Lloyd - Hewitt, Willie John
4135151 2370249 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 32 Hawthorne, George Lloyd - Hewitt, Willie John
4135161 2370173 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 38 Johnson, Richmond Hunter - Jones, Robert H.
4135161 2370173 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 38 Johnson, Richmond Hunter - Jones, Robert H.
4135162 2370172 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 37 Jeffries, George - Johnson, Richmond Hunter
4135162 2370172 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 37 Jeffries, George - Johnson, Richmond Hunter
4135163 2370222 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 42 Lawrence, Birdeen - Lewis, James Johnstone
4135163 2370222 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 42 Lawrence, Birdeen - Lewis, James Johnstone
4135164 2370221 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 41 Knight, Tayler Strother - Lawrence, Birdeen
4135164 2370221 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 41 Knight, Tayler Strother - Lawrence, Birdeen
4135165 2370220 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 40 Kendrick, Herbert Green - Knight, Tayler Strother
4135165 2370220 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 40 Kendrick, Herbert Green - Knight, Tayler Strother
4135166 2370219 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 39 Jones, Robert H. - Kendrick, Henry Winter
4135166 2370219 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 39 Jones, Robert H. - Kendrick, Henry Winter
4135173 2370322 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 48 Metty, Earl Phillip - Modrow, Edward Albert
4135173 2370322 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 48 Metty, Earl Phillip - Modrow, Edward Albert
4135174 2370282 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 47 McElroy, Alvin Thomas Sr. - Metts, William
4135174 2370282 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 47 McElroy, Alvin Thomas Sr. - Metts, William
4135175 2370250 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 43 Lewis, James Johnstone - Lovewell, Elwyn Nehemiah
4135175 2370250 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 43 Lewis, James Johnstone - Lovewell, Elwyn Nehemiah
4135176 2370251 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 44 Lovill, Everett Saunders - Mann, Gaither Clay
4135176 2370251 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 44 Lovill, Everett Saunders - Mann, Gaither Clay
4135177 2370252 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 45 Mann, Gaither Clay - Mastin, Willie David
4135177 2370252 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 45 Mann, Gaither Clay - Mastin, Willie David
4135178 2370253 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 46 Maston, William Gray - McElrath, William Wirt
4135178 2370253 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 46 Maston, William Gray - McElrath, William Wirt
4135192 2370323 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 49 Moe, Gustave Adolph - Morrison, Dave
4135192 2370323 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 49 Moe, Gustave Adolph - Morrison, Dave
4135193 2370324 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 50 Morrison, Dave - Neal, Louis Samuel
4135193 2370324 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 50 Morrison, Dave - Neal, Louis Samuel
4135194 2370403 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 51 Neal, Manuel - Oatney, Charlie Horne
4135194 2370403 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 51 Neal, Manuel - Oatney, Charlie Horne
4135195 2370404 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 52 O'Bannon, Cecil Corban - Palmieri, Napoleon
4135195 2370404 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 52 O'Bannon, Cecil Corban - Palmieri, Napoleon
4135196 2370405 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 53 Palmore, Alfred Flecher - Pearson, Joseph Edward
4135196 2370405 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 53 Palmore, Alfred Flecher - Pearson, Joseph Edward
4135197 2370406 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 54 Pearson, Joseph Edward - Pierce, Taylor Athlon
4135197 2370406 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 54 Pearson, Joseph Edward - Pierce, Taylor Athlon
4135214 2370407 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 55 Pierce, Taylor Athlon - Pozer, Charles Henry
4135214 2370407 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 55 Pierce, Taylor Athlon - Pozer, Charles Henry
4135215 2370462 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 56 Prack, William - Ramey, Jerome Jackson
4135215 2370462 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 56 Prack, William - Ramey, Jerome Jackson
4135216 2370463 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 57 Ramey, Jerome Jackson - Reynolds, Taylor Johnson
4135216 2370463 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 57 Ramey, Jerome Jackson - Reynolds, Taylor Johnson
4135218 2370464 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 58 Reynolds, Taylor Johnson - Roberts, Walter
4135218 2370464 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 58 Reynolds, Taylor Johnson - Roberts, Walter
4135219 2370465 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 59 Roberts, Walter - Rotz, John
4135219 2370465 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 59 Roberts, Walter - Rotz, John
4135220 2370466 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 60 Roudabush, David Franklin - Saunders, Frederick Robinson
4135220 2370466 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 60 Roudabush, David Franklin - Saunders, Frederick Robinson
4135227 2370613 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 73 Watkins, Willie - Whitaker, Doll Johnson
4135227 2370613 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 73 Watkins, Willie - Whitaker, Doll Johnson
4135228 2370614 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 74 Whitaker, Edgar Albert - Wilkinson, Ernest Linwood
4135228 2370614 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 74 Whitaker, Edgar Albert - Wilkinson, Ernest Linwood
4135229 2370615 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 75 Wilkinson, Eugene Wag - Wilson, Clem
4135229 2370615 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 75 Wilkinson, Eugene Wag - Wilson, Clem
4135230 2370616 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 76 Wilson, Cleveland - Wood, Zackrais Thomas
4135230 2370616 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 76 Wilson, Cleveland - Wood, Zackrais Thomas
4135231 2370617 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 77 Woodall, Charlie - Yeatts, Robert Clay
4135231 2370617 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 77 Woodall, Charlie - Yeatts, Robert Clay
4135232 2370618 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 78 Yeatts, Sam - Zykes, Winslow
4135232 2370618 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 78 Yeatts, Sam - Zykes, Winslow
4135232 2370618 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 79 Alien registration records, Abe, Farmer E. - Zucker, Herman
4135232 2370618 Virginia Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 79 Alien registration records, Abe, Farmer E. - Zucker, Herman
4135236 2243966 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 6 Boyd, Zachary Thomas - Browning, Everett (NARA Series M1937, Roll 6)
4135236 2243966 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 6 Boyd, Zachary Thomas - Browning, Everett (NARA Series M1937, Roll 6)
4135237 2243891 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 1 Aalto, Alex. Edward - Anderson, Isaac Earl (NARA Series M1937, Roll 1)
4135237 2243891 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 1 Aalto, Alex. Edward - Anderson, Isaac Earl (NARA Series M1937, Roll 1)
4135238 2243892 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 2 Anderson, Ivery E. - Baker, Green Calvin (NARA Series M1937, Roll 2)
4135238 2243892 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 2 Anderson, Ivery E. - Baker, Green Calvin (NARA Series M1937, Roll 2)
4135239 2243893 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 3 Baker, Grover - Beckett, Walter Lee (NARA Series M1937, Roll 3)
4135239 2243893 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 3 Baker, Grover - Beckett, Walter Lee (NARA Series M1937, Roll 3)
4135240 2243894 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 4 Beckett, Warren Leslie - Bland, Gale Lloyd (NARA Series M1937, Roll 4)
4135240 2243894 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 4 Beckett, Warren Leslie - Bland, Gale Lloyd (NARA Series M1937, Roll 4)
4135241 2243895 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 5 Bland, George (no middle) - Boyd, Wilson Turner (NARA Series M1937, Roll 5)
4135241 2243895 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 5 Bland, George (no middle) - Boyd, Wilson Turner (NARA Series M1937, Roll 5)
4135244 2243967 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 7 Browning, Ezra Herbert - Cain, Jacob Edman (NARA Series M1937, Roll 7)
4135244 2243967 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 7 Browning, Ezra Herbert - Cain, Jacob Edman (NARA Series M1937, Roll 7)
4135245 2243968 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 8 Cain, James (no middle) - Casto, Hay (NARA Series M1937, Roll 8)
4135245 2243968 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 8 Cain, James (no middle) - Casto, Hay (NARA Series M1937, Roll 8)
4135246 2243969 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 9 Casto, Henry Howell - Cline, Andrew Lark (NARA Series M1937, Roll 9)
4135246 2243969 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 9 Casto, Henry Howell - Cline, Andrew Lark (NARA Series M1937, Roll 9)
4135247 2243970 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 10 Cline, Andy (no middle) - Cool, Robert McKinley (NARA Series M1937, Roll 10)
4135247 2243970 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 10 Cline, Andy (no middle) - Cool, Robert McKinley (NARA Series M1937, Roll 10)
4135248 2243971 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 11 Cool, Warren Otis - Crossetti, Henry (NARA Series M1937, Roll 11)
4135248 2243971 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 11 Cool, Warren Otis - Crossetti, Henry (NARA Series M1937, Roll 11)
4135249 2243972 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 12 Crossland, Albert Lewis - David, Jason (NARA Series M1937, Roll 12)
4135249 2243972 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 12 Crossland, Albert Lewis - David, Jason (NARA Series M1937, Roll 12)
4135254 2243973 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 13 Davis, Jerry (no middle) - Dilly, Herman Monroe (NARA Series M1937, Roll 13)
4135254 2243973 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 13 Davis, Jerry (no middle) - Dilly, Herman Monroe (NARA Series M1937, Roll 13)
4135255 2243974 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 14 Dilly, Isaac Ettrick - Eagle, Carl (NARA Series M1937, Roll 14)
4135255 2243974 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 14 Dilly, Isaac Ettrick - Eagle, Carl (NARA Series M1937, Roll 14)
4135256 2283494 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 15 Eagle, Charlie Lewis - Eye, Bennie Claude (NARA Series M1937, Roll 15)
4135256 2283494 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 15 Eagle, Charlie Lewis - Eye, Bennie Claude (NARA Series M1937, Roll 15)
4135257 2283495 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 16 Eye, David Franklin - Flint, Albert Edward (NARA Series M1937, Roll 16)
4135257 2283495 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 16 Eye, David Franklin - Flint, Albert Edward (NARA Series M1937, Roll 16)
4135258 2283496 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 17 Flint, Arthur Pearl - Furlin, Siro (NARA Series M1937, Roll 17)
4135258 2283496 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 17 Flint, Arthur Pearl - Furlin, Siro (NARA Series M1937, Roll 17)
4135259 2283497 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 18 Furlon, Andy - Glenn, Rufus Lenore (NARA Series M1937, Roll 18)
4135259 2283497 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 18 Furlon, Andy - Glenn, Rufus Lenore (NARA Series M1937, Roll 18)
4135265 2240089 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 23 Hibbs, Olonzo Lee - Hooker, David Howard (NARA Series M1937, Roll 23)
4135265 2240089 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 23 Hibbs, Olonzo Lee - Hooker, David Howard (NARA Series M1937, Roll 23)
4135266 2240090 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 24 Hooker, Edgar - Hylton, Jonas James (NARA Series M1937, Roll 24)
4135266 2240090 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 24 Hooker, Edgar - Hylton, Jonas James (NARA Series M1937, Roll 24)
4135267 2283498 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 19 Glenn, Thomas (no middle) - Grigoraci, Giuseppe (NARA Series M1937, Roll 19)
4135267 2283498 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 19 Glenn, Thomas (no middle) - Grigoraci, Giuseppe (NARA Series M1937, Roll 19)
4135268 2283499 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 20 Grigoy, Frank - Hamric, Asby Hugh (NARA Series M1937, Roll 20)
4135268 2283499 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 20 Grigoy, Frank - Hamric, Asby Hugh (NARA Series M1937, Roll 20)
4135269 2283500 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 21 Hamric/Hambric, Benjamin Edward - Hatcher, Thomas (NARA Series M1937, Roll 21)
4135269 2283500 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 21 Hamric/Hambric, Benjamin Edward - Hatcher, Thomas (NARA Series M1937, Roll 21)
4135270 2283501 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 22 Hatcher, Thomas Elbert - Hibbs, Oliver Thurman (NARA Series M1937, Roll 22)
4135270 2283501 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 22 Hatcher, Thomas Elbert - Hibbs, Oliver Thurman (NARA Series M1937, Roll 22)
4135275 2240091 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 25 Hylton, Lonnie Bryant - Johnson, Herman (NARA Series M1937, Roll 25)
4135275 2240091 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 25 Hylton, Lonnie Bryant - Johnson, Herman (NARA Series M1937, Roll 25)
4135276 2240139 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 26 Johnson, Herman Andrew - Keeling, John (NARA Series M1937, Roll 26)
4135276 2240139 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 26 Johnson, Herman Andrew - Keeling, John (NARA Series M1937, Roll 26)
4135277 2240140 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 27 Keeling, Joseph Arnold - Kirk, Walter (NARA Series M1937, Roll 27)
4135277 2240140 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 27 Keeling, Joseph Arnold - Kirk, Walter (NARA Series M1937, Roll 27)
4135278 2240141 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 28 Kirk, Walter A. - Lanier, Hunter (NARA Series M1937, Roll 28)
4135278 2240141 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 28 Kirk, Walter A. - Lanier, Hunter (NARA Series M1937, Roll 28)
4135279 2240142 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 29 Lanier, Ira - Lilly, Job (NARA Series M1937, Roll 29)
4135279 2240142 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 29 Lanier, Ira - Lilly, Job (NARA Series M1937, Roll 29)
4135280 2240329 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 55 Johnson, Ralph - Woods, James Irvin (NARA Series M1937, Roll 55)
4135280 2240329 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 55 Johnson, Ralph - Woods, James Irvin (NARA Series M1937, Roll 55)
4135283 2240143 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 30 Lilly, Joe - Lynch, James Perry (NARA Series M1937, Roll 30)
4135283 2240143 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 30 Lilly, Joe - Lynch, James Perry (NARA Series M1937, Roll 30)
4135284 2240144 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 31 Lynch, James Syris - Martin, William A. (NARA Series M1937, Roll 31)
4135284 2240144 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 31 Lynch, James Syris - Martin, William A. (NARA Series M1937, Roll 31)
4135285 2240145 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 32 Martin, William Agust - McCoy, Kenner (NARA Series M1937, Roll 32)
4135285 2240145 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 32 Martin, William Agust - McCoy, Kenner (NARA Series M1937, Roll 32)
4135286 2240146 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 33 McCoy, Kirk - Meadows, William Burk (NARA Series M1937, Roll 33)
4135286 2240146 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 33 McCoy, Kirk - Meadows, William Burk (NARA Series M1937, Roll 33)
4135287 2240167 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 34 Meadows, William Cheetwod - Minard, Steve (NARA Series M1937, Roll 34)
4135287 2240167 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 34 Meadows, William Cheetwod - Minard, Steve (NARA Series M1937, Roll 34)
4135288 2240168 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 35 Minard, Tilson Forrest - Morris, Orlando (no middle) (NARA Series M1937, Roll 35)
4135288 2240168 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 35 Minard, Tilson Forrest - Morris, Orlando (no middle) (NARA Series M1937, Roll 35)
4135369 2240169 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 36 Morris, Owen Cameron - Nelson, Harvey (no initial) (NARA Series M1937, Roll 36)
4135369 2240169 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 36 Morris, Owen Cameron - Nelson, Harvey (no initial) (NARA Series M1937, Roll 36)
4135370 2240179 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 37 Nelson, Henry Esther - Osborn, Harrison (NARA Series M1937, Roll 37)
4135370 2240179 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 37 Nelson, Henry Esther - Osborn, Harrison (NARA Series M1937, Roll 37)
4135371 2240180 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 38 Osborn, Harry Kenna - Pelleriti, Bernardo (NARA Series M1937, Roll 38)
4135371 2240180 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 38 Osborn, Harry Kenna - Pelleriti, Bernardo (NARA Series M1937, Roll 38)
4135372 2240225 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 39 Pelley, Arthur Morgan - Poindexter, Jack (NARA Series M1937, Roll 39)
4135372 2240225 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 39 Pelley, Arthur Morgan - Poindexter, Jack (NARA Series M1937, Roll 39)
4135373 2240226 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 40 Poindexter, James Dennis - Quinn, John J. (NARA Series M1937, Roll 40)
4135373 2240226 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 40 Poindexter, James Dennis - Quinn, John J. (NARA Series M1937, Roll 40)
4135374 2240227 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 41 Quinn, Joseph Clarence - Richard, William Doc (NARA Series M1937, Roll 41)
4135374 2240227 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 41 Quinn, Joseph Clarence - Richard, William Doc (NARA Series M1937, Roll 41)
4135375 2240228 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 42 Richard, William Harrison - Rogers, Roy Jay (NARA Series M1937, Roll 42)
4135375 2240228 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 42 Richard, William Harrison - Rogers, Roy Jay (NARA Series M1937, Roll 42)
4135376 2240229 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 43 Rogers, Roy Russel - Sams, Ralph David (NARA Series M1937, Roll 43)
4135376 2240229 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 43 Rogers, Roy Russel - Sams, Ralph David (NARA Series M1937, Roll 43)
4135377 2240230 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 44 Sams, Richard Joseph - Shad, Charley (NARA Series M1937, Roll 44)
4135377 2240230 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 44 Sams, Richard Joseph - Shad, Charley (NARA Series M1937, Roll 44)
4135378 2240288 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 45 Shadalino, Henry Leonard - Simmons, John (NARA Series M1937, Roll 45)
4135378 2240288 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 45 Shadalino, Henry Leonard - Simmons, John (NARA Series M1937, Roll 45)
4135379 2240289 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 46 Simmons, John Albert - Smith, John Andrew [cards out of order at beginning of film: William Edward Godwin, Walton Byrd, Johnnie Godwin, James L. Dent] (NARA Series M1937, Roll 46)
4135379 2240289 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 46 Simmons, John Albert - Smith, John Andrew [cards out of order at beginning of film: William Edward Godwin, Walton Byrd, Johnnie Godwin, James L. Dent] (NARA Series M1937, Roll 46)
4135380 2240290 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 47 Smith, John Anthony - Sprout, Guy Otto (NARA Series M1937, Roll 47)
4135380 2240290 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 47 Smith, John Anthony - Sprout, Guy Otto (NARA Series M1937, Roll 47)
4135381 2240291 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 48 Sprout, Henry Jefferson - Stover, Hobert A. (NARA Series M1937, Roll 48)
4135381 2240291 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 48 Sprout, Henry Jefferson - Stover, Hobert A. (NARA Series M1937, Roll 48)
4135382 2240292 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 49 Stover, Holly W. - Thomas, James Egbert Sr. (NARA Series M1937, Roll 49)
4135382 2240292 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 49 Stover, Holly W. - Thomas, James Egbert Sr. (NARA Series M1937, Roll 49)
4135383 2240293 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 50 Thomas, James Franklin - Tincher, John Simon (NARA Series M1937, Roll 50)
4135383 2240293 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 50 Thomas, James Franklin - Tincher, John Simon (NARA Series M1937, Roll 50)
4135384 2240294 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 51 Tincher, Lewis Clayton - Vance, Emery Neal (NARA Series M1937, Roll 51)
4135384 2240294 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 51 Tincher, Lewis Clayton - Vance, Emery Neal (NARA Series M1937, Roll 51)
4135398 1148586 Ohio Ohio Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 182 Notar, Ispas - O'Brien, Walter L.
4135398 1148586 Ohio Ohio Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 182 Notar, Ispas - O'Brien, Walter L.
4135399 2240326 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 52 Vance, Ernest Leaholm - Wamsley, William (no middle) (NARA Series M1937, Roll 52)
4135399 2240326 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 52 Vance, Ernest Leaholm - Wamsley, William (no middle) (NARA Series M1937, Roll 52)
4135400 2240327 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 53 Wamsley, William Johnathan - Wetzel, Jesse (no middle) (NARA Series M1937, Roll 53)
4135400 2240327 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 53 Wamsley, William Johnathan - Wetzel, Jesse (no middle) (NARA Series M1937, Roll 53)
4135401 2240328 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 54 Wetzel, John E. - Williams, Raleigh Johnson (NARA Series M1937, Roll 54)
4135401 2240328 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 54 Wetzel, John E. - Williams, Raleigh Johnson (NARA Series M1937, Roll 54)
4135402 2240330 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 56 Woods, James Kenny - Zyskowski, Michael Constantine (NARA Series M1937, Roll 56)
4135402 2240330 West Virginia West Virginia Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1937 56 Woods, James Kenny - Zyskowski, Michael Constantine (NARA Series M1937, Roll 56)
4135403 2217950 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 98 Huffman, Carl Denton - Hunt, Merwyn Risher
4135403 2217950 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 98 Huffman, Carl Denton - Hunt, Merwyn Risher
4135404 2217951 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 99 Hunt, Merwyn Risher - Hyman, Willard Ray
4135404 2217951 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 99 Hunt, Merwyn Risher - Hyman, Willard Ray
4135405 2217952 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 100 Hyman, Willard Ray - Jacks, Tolbert
4135405 2217952 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 100 Hyman, Willard Ray - Jacks, Tolbert
4135406 2217953 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 102 Jameson, Elvis Erskin - Jerger, Edward J.
4135406 2217953 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 102 Jameson, Elvis Erskin - Jerger, Edward J.
4135407 2217954 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 103 Jerger, Henry - Johnson, Elmer Emil
4135407 2217954 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 103 Jerger, Henry - Johnson, Elmer Emil
4135408 2217955 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 104 Johnson, Elmer Emil - Johnson, Walter Ethel
4135408 2217955 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 104 Johnson, Elmer Emil - Johnson, Walter Ethel
4135409 2217982 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 83 Hardin, Ambrose - Harrington, Walter
4135409 2217982 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 83 Hardin, Ambrose - Harrington, Walter
4135417 2240128 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 1 Aabel, Hans - Alexander, Harley J.
4135417 2240128 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 1 Aabel, Hans - Alexander, Harley J.
4135418 2240158 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Baker, Clyde Raymond - Barnes, Charles N.
4135418 2240158 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 8 Baker, Clyde Raymond - Barnes, Charles N.
4135419 2240159 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Barnes, Charles Sylvester - Baynes, Fred Beezon
4135419 2240159 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 9 Barnes, Charles Sylvester - Baynes, Fred Beezon
4135420 2240270 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Baynes, Joseph Powell - Becker, Mike Frank
4135420 2240270 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 10 Baynes, Joseph Powell - Becker, Mike Frank
4135421 2240318 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 11 Becker, Mike Frank - Beller, William C.
4135421 2240318 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 11 Becker, Mike Frank - Beller, William C.
4135422 2240319 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 13 Berg, Louis Fredrick - Bickel, Oscar Conrad
4135422 2240319 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 13 Berg, Louis Fredrick - Bickel, Oscar Conrad
4135423 2240320 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 14 Bickel, Oscar Conrad - Black, Charles Elmer
4135423 2240320 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 14 Bickel, Oscar Conrad - Black, Charles Elmer
4135424 2240388 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 15 Black, Charles Elmer - Blocher, John LeRoy
4135424 2240388 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 15 Black, Charles Elmer - Blocher, John LeRoy
4135425 2240389 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 16 Blocher, John LeRoy - Boilanger, Arthur
4135425 2240389 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 16 Blocher, John LeRoy - Boilanger, Arthur
4135426 2240390 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 17 Boilanger, Arthur - Boren, Encil Doyle
4135426 2240390 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 17 Boilanger, Arthur - Boren, Encil Doyle
4135427 2240391 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 18 Boren, Encil Doyle - Bowland, Jesse Earn
4135427 2240391 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 18 Boren, Encil Doyle - Bowland, Jesse Earn
4135428 2240392 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 19 Bowland, Jesse Earn - Bradley, Robert Jennings
4135428 2240392 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 19 Bowland, Jesse Earn - Bradley, Robert Jennings
4135429 2240393 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 20 Bradley, Robert Nathan - Bremer, Fred August
4135429 2240393 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 20 Bradley, Robert Nathan - Bremer, Fred August
4135430 2240445 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 22 Brobst, William Ellsworth - Brown Doyal
4135430 2240445 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 22 Brobst, William Ellsworth - Brown Doyal
4135431 2240444 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 21 Bremer, Fred August - Brobst, William Ellsworth
4135431 2240444 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 21 Bremer, Fred August - Brobst, William Ellsworth
4135432 2240446 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 23 Brown, Doyal - Brown, William Francis
4135432 2240446 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 23 Brown, Doyal - Brown, William Francis
4135433 2240447 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 24 Brown, William Francis - Buchanan, John Albert
4135433 2240447 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 24 Brown, William Francis - Buchanan, John Albert
4135434 2217983 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 86 Hauck, George L. - Hays, Harry H.
4135434 2217983 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 86 Hauck, George L. - Hays, Harry H.
4135442 2240448 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 25 Buchanan, John Allan - Burd, John Frederick
4135442 2240448 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 25 Buchanan, John Allan - Burd, John Frederick
4135443 2240449 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 26 Burd, John Frederick - Burroughs, Leo Addison
4135443 2240449 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 26 Burd, John Frederick - Burroughs, Leo Addison
4135444 2240450 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 27 Burroughs, Leo Addison - Byerly, Chester James
4135444 2240450 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 27 Burroughs, Leo Addison - Byerly, Chester James
4135445 2240473 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 28 Byerly, Chester James - Campbell, Beachem Shore
4135445 2240473 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 28 Byerly, Chester James - Campbell, Beachem Shore
4135446 2240474 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 29 Campbell, Beachem Shore - Carlson, Louis Peter
4135446 2240474 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 29 Campbell, Beachem Shore - Carlson, Louis Peter
4135447 2240475 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 30 Carlson, Ludwig James - Carter, John Wilbor
4135447 2240475 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 30 Carlson, Ludwig James - Carter, John Wilbor
4135448 2240476 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 31 Carter, John Wilbor - Cecil, Virgil Odess
4135448 2240476 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 31 Carter, John Wilbor - Cecil, Virgil Odess
4135449 2240477 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 32 Cecil, Virgil Odess - Cheek, Roscoe Leroy
4135449 2240477 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 32 Cecil, Virgil Odess - Cheek, Roscoe Leroy
4135450 2240478 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 33 Cheek, Roscoe Leroy - Cipolle, Mack
4135450 2240478 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 33 Cheek, Roscoe Leroy - Cipolle, Mack
4135451 2240511 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 35 Claxton, Grant - Coats, Ezra Wallace
4135451 2240511 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 35 Claxton, Grant - Coats, Ezra Wallace
4135452 2240512 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 36 Coats, Ezra Wallace - Coleman, Sylvester
4135452 2240512 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 36 Coats, Ezra Wallace - Coleman, Sylvester
4135453 2240513 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 37 Coleman, Sylvester - Conklin, Ralph Clifford
4135453 2240513 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 37 Coleman, Sylvester - Conklin, Ralph Clifford
4135454 2240514 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 38 Conklin, Ralph Clifford - Coombes, Charles Austin
4135454 2240514 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 38 Conklin, Ralph Clifford - Coombes, Charles Austin
4135455 2240523 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 34 Cipolle, Mack - Claxton, Fred Logan
4135455 2240523 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 34 Cipolle, Mack - Claxton, Fred Logan
4135456 2240570 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 39 Coombes, Charles Austin - Corwin, Charles Joseph
4135456 2240570 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 39 Coombes, Charles Austin - Corwin, Charles Joseph
4135457 2240571 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 40 Corwin, Chester - Cox, Orville Ogilvia
4135457 2240571 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 40 Corwin, Chester - Cox, Orville Ogilvia
4135458 2240572 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 41 Cox, Orville Ogilvia - Creasser, Walter Noah
4135458 2240572 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 41 Cox, Orville Ogilvia - Creasser, Walter Noah
4135459 2240573 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 42 Creasser, Walter Noah - Crow, Thaddeus Stevens
4135459 2240573 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 42 Creasser, Walter Noah - Crow, Thaddeus Stevens
4135472 2240574 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 12 Beller, William C. - Berg, Louis Fredrick
4135472 2240574 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 12 Beller, William C. - Berg, Louis Fredrick
4135473 2240591 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 43 Crow, Thaddeus Stevens - Curry, George Washington
4135473 2240591 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 43 Crow, Thaddeus Stevens - Curry, George Washington
4135474 2240603 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Alexander, Harley James - Alspbauch, Henry R.
4135474 2240603 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 2 Alexander, Harley James - Alspbauch, Henry R.
4135475 2240604 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Alspbauch, Henry R. - Anderson, Joseph
4135475 2240604 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 3 Alspbauch, Henry R. - Anderson, Joseph
4135476 2240605 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Anderson, Joseph C. - Archer, Dempsey
4135476 2240605 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 4 Anderson, Joseph C. - Archer, Dempsey
4135477 2240606 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Archer, Dempsey - Ashcraft, Bryant Ottis
4135477 2240606 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 5 Archer, Dempsey - Ashcraft, Bryant Ottis
4135478 2240607 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Ashcraft, Charles Ellsworth - Babcock, Roy Williams
4135478 2240607 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 6 Ashcraft, Charles Ellsworth - Babcock, Roy Williams
4135479 2240608 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Babcock, Roy William - Baker, Clyde Oly
4135479 2240608 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 7 Babcock, Roy William - Baker, Clyde Oly
4135480 2240740 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 53 Drewes, Thedore John - Dunbar, Charles William
4135480 2240740 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 53 Drewes, Thedore John - Dunbar, Charles William
4135481 2240741 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 54 Dunbar, Charles William - Dyer, Clarence Emmet
4135481 2240741 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 54 Dunbar, Charles William - Dyer, Clarence Emmet
4135482 2240742 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 55 Dyer, Clarence Emmet - Edelblute, John Harold
4135482 2240742 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 55 Dyer, Clarence Emmet - Edelblute, John Harold
4135483 2240743 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 56 Edelblute, John Harold - Elbrecht, John Ernest
4135483 2240743 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 56 Edelblute, John Harold - Elbrecht, John Ernest
4135484 2240744 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 57 Elbrecht, John Ernest - Embree, Albert Homer
4135484 2240744 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 57 Elbrecht, John Ernest - Embree, Albert Homer
4135485 2240745 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 58 Embree, Albert Homer - Ervin, John William
4135485 2240745 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 58 Embree, Albert Homer - Ervin, John William
4135486 2240775 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 44 Curry, George Washington - Daniels, Harry Clifford
4135486 2240775 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 44 Curry, George Washington - Daniels, Harry Clifford
4135487 2240776 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 45 Daniels, Harry Clifford - Davis, Bert Lewis
4135487 2240776 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 45 Daniels, Harry Clifford - Davis, Bert Lewis
4135488 2240777 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 46 Davis, Bert Lewis - Dawson, Carl William
4135488 2240777 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 46 Davis, Bert Lewis - Dawson, Carl William
4135489 2240778 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 47 Dawson, Carl William - DeFries, Garret
4135489 2240778 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 47 Dawson, Carl William - DeFries, Garret
4135538 2281081 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 63 Fish, Clyde Monroe - Fleming, Joe Sheridan
4135538 2281081 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 63 Fish, Clyde Monroe - Fleming, Joe Sheridan
4135539 2281082 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 64 Fleming, Joe Sheridan - Ford, William Fern
4135539 2281082 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 64 Fleming, Joe Sheridan - Ford, William Fern
4135540 2281083 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 65 Ford, William Fern - Fox, Helman Joseph
4135540 2281083 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 65 Ford, William Fern - Fox, Helman Joseph
4135541 2281154 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 66 Fox, Herman Joseph - Freeman, George Elmer
4135541 2281154 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 66 Fox, Herman Joseph - Freeman, George Elmer
4135542 2281155 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 67 Freeman, Frost Rider - Frye, Clovis Willie
4135542 2281155 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 67 Freeman, Frost Rider - Frye, Clovis Willie
4135543 2281156 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 68 Frye, Daniel Alvin - Gajas, Miller Louis
4135543 2281156 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 68 Frye, Daniel Alvin - Gajas, Miller Louis
4135552 2281157 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 69 Gajas, Miller Louis - Garrett, Okey Fletcher
4135552 2281157 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 69 Gajas, Miller Louis - Garrett, Okey Fletcher
4135553 2281158 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 70 Garrett, Okey Fletcher - Gemmer, Leonard Paul
4135553 2281158 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 70 Garrett, Okey Fletcher - Gemmer, Leonard Paul
4135554 2281159 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 71 Gemmer, Leonard Paul - Gieser, J. G. Adolph
4135554 2281159 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 71 Gemmer, Leonard Paul - Gieser, J. G. Adolph
4135555 2281189 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 72 Gieser, J. G. Adolph - Glaser, William Michal
4135555 2281189 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 72 Gieser, J. G. Adolph - Glaser, William Michal
4135556 2281190 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 73 Glaser, William Michal - Goldsmidt, Bernard J.
4135556 2281190 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 73 Glaser, William Michal - Goldsmidt, Bernard J.
4135557 2281191 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 74 Goldsmith, Albert B. - Goss, Omer T.
4135557 2281191 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 74 Goldsmith, Albert B. - Goss, Omer T.
4135560 2281491 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 75 Goss, Omer T. - Graves, Jessie Issac
4135560 2281491 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 75 Goss, Omer T. - Graves, Jessie Issac
4135561 2281492 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 76 Graves, John; Graves, Jessie Issac - Greenwood, Arnotte U.
4135561 2281492 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 76 Graves, John; Graves, Jessie Issac - Greenwood, Arnotte U.
4135562 2281508 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 50 Dickson, John Graham - Doan, Ray
4135562 2281508 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 50 Dickson, John Graham - Doan, Ray
4135563 2281509 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 51 Doan, Ray - Doth, Francis Anthony
4135563 2281509 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 51 Doan, Ray - Doth, Francis Anthony
4135564 2281510 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 77 Greenwood, Arthur Herbert - Grisell, Frank
4135564 2281510 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 77 Greenwood, Arthur Herbert - Grisell, Frank
4135565 2281511 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 78 Grisell, Frank - Gulbara, Castello
4135565 2281511 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 78 Grisell, Frank - Gulbara, Castello
4135566 2281512 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 79 Gulbara, Costello - Haehnel, William Lewis
4135566 2281512 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 79 Gulbara, Costello - Haehnel, William Lewis
4135567 2281513 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 80 Haemker, Fred William - Hall, Ralph Sidney
4135567 2281513 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 80 Haemker, Fred William - Hall, Ralph Sidney
4135568 2281514 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 81 Hall, Ralph Sidney - Han, Elgin Leroy
4135568 2281514 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 81 Hall, Ralph Sidney - Han, Elgin Leroy
4135569 2281542 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 52 Doth, Francis Anthony - Drewes, Thedore John
4135569 2281542 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 52 Doth, Francis Anthony - Drewes, Thedore John
4135570 2281567 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 82 Han, Elgin Leroy - Hardin, Alonzo, Sr.
4135570 2281567 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 82 Han, Elgin Leroy - Hardin, Alonzo, Sr.
4135571 2281568 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 84 Harrington, Walter - Harting, Nealy Owen
4135571 2281568 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 84 Harrington, Walter - Harting, Nealy Owen
4135572 2281569 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 85 Harting, Nathan - Hauck, George G.
4135572 2281569 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 85 Harting, Nathan - Hauck, George G.
4135573 2281570 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 87 Hays, Harry H. - Heim, Leroy William
4135573 2281570 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 87 Hays, Harry H. - Heim, Leroy William
4135575 2281730 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 88 Heim, Leroy William - Hendrickson, Leonard Curtis
4135575 2281730 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 88 Heim, Leroy William - Hendrickson, Leonard Curtis
4135576 2281731 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 89 Hendrickson, Leonard Curtis - Herron, Fred
4135576 2281731 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 89 Hendrickson, Leonard Curtis - Herron, Fred
4135577 2281732 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 90 Herron, Fred - Higdon, Joseph
4135577 2281732 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 90 Herron, Fred - Higdon, Joseph
4135578 2281733 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 91 Higdon, Joseph - Hindman, William J.
4135578 2281733 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 91 Higdon, Joseph - Hindman, William J.
4135579 2281785 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 92 Hindman, William J. - Hodge, Alphonso
4135579 2281785 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 92 Hindman, William J. - Hodge, Alphonso
4135580 2281786 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 93 Hodge, Alphonso - Holland, George Marion
4135580 2281786 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 93 Hodge, Alphonso - Holland, George Marion
4135581 2281787 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 94 Holl, Floyd Morton - Hood, Walter Tilton
4135581 2281787 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 94 Holl, Floyd Morton - Hood, Walter Tilton
4135582 2281788 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 95 Hood, Walter Tilton - Horvath, Steve
4135582 2281788 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 95 Hood, Walter Tilton - Horvath, Steve
4135585 2281789 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 96 Horvath, Steve - Howell, William Thomas
4135585 2281789 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 96 Horvath, Steve - Howell, William Thomas
4135586 2281790 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 97 Howell, William Thomas - Huffman, William Belmont
4135586 2281790 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 97 Howell, William Thomas - Huffman, William Belmont
4135587 2281882 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 105 Johnson, Walter Green - Jones, John David
4135588 2281883 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 106 Jones, John David - Kachan, Stanley
4135589 2281884 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 107 Kachan, Stanley - Katz Oscar G.
4135590 2281885 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 108 Katz, Oscar G. - Keller, Harvey Moffet
4135591 2281886 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 109 Keller, Harvey Moffet - Kennedy, Ralph Emerson
4135592 2281950 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 110 Kennedy, Ralph Emerson - Kiefer, George A.
4135597 2281951 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 111 Kiefer, George A. - King, Usher
4135598 2281952 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 112 King, Vern Francis - Kittle, Harry Samuel
4135599 2281953 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 113 Kittle, Harry Samuel - Knight, Clarence Dixon
4135600 2281954 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 114 Knight, Clarence Dixon - Komnkiewicz, Roman
4135601 2283006 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 101 Jacks, Tolbert - Jameson, Elvis Erskin
4135602 2283027 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 115 Komnkiewicz, Roman - Kraus, John C.
4135635 2283028 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 116 Kraus, John C. - Kuhn, Charles John
4135636 2283029 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 117 Kuhn, Charles John - Lake, Clarence Leo
4135637 2283030 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 118 Lake, Clarence Leo - Lange, William Julius
4135638 2283031 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 119 Lange, Aloysius Francis - Laverty, Charles A.
4135639 2283032 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 120 Laverty, Charles A. - Lee Frank B.
4135640 2283033 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 121 Lee, Frank B. - Lennox, George Finn
4135641 2283034 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 122 Lennox, George Finn - Lewis, Joseph Edwin
4135642 2283035 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 123 Lewis, Joseph Emmett - Link, William
4135643 2283179 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 124 Link, William - Logan, Daniel
4135644 2283180 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 125 Logan, Daniel - Loudon, Henry Christopher
4135645 2283181 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 126 Loudon, Samuel Hobert - Lugar, Samuel
4135646 2283182 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 127 Lugar, Samuel - Macey, Morton Linley
4135647 2283307 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 129 Malick, Walter Albert - Marine, Field R.
4135648 2283308 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 130 Marine, Fred Orzal - Martin, Earl Franklin
4135649 2283309 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 131 Martin, Earl Franklin - Massie, Walter David
4135650 2283310 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 132 Massie, Walter David - May, Charles Edgar
4135651 2283311 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 133 May, Arthur Lawrence - McCarty, John Daniel
4135652 2283312 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 134 McCarty, John Daniel - McCoy, John Andrew
4135655 2368422 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 136 McFarlin, Frank - McKenzie, Walter Malo
4135656 2368423 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 137 McKenzie, Walter Malo - McNichols, Fred Freeman
4135657 2368424 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 138 McNichols, Fred Freeman - Mellon, Martin
4135658 2368600 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 139 Mellon, Martin - Meyer, Carl Charles
4135659 2368601 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 140 Meyer, Carl Erdwin Sr. - Miley, Carl
4135660 2368723 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 141 Miley, Carl - Miller, Harry M.
4135661 2368724 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 142 Miller, Harry M. - Miller, William Fred
4135662 2368725 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 143 Miller, William Fred - Mitchell, Fred Barkley
4135663 2368726 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 144 Mitchell, Fred Barkley - Monroe, John
4135664 2368727 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 145 Monroe, John - Moore, Paul B.
4135665 2368728 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 135 McCoy, John Andrew - McFarlin, Frank
4135666 2368953 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 146 Moore, Paul Briggs - Morris, John H.
4135667 2368954 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 147 Morris, John H. - Moyer, Samuel Earl
4135668 2368971 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 148 Moyer, Samuel Earl - Murphy, Owen Wesley
4135669 2368972 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 149 Murphy, Owen Wesley - Myers, Russell Archie
4135670 2368973 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 150 Myers, Russell Archie - Nelligan, Charles Dennis
4135671 2368974 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 151 Nelligan, Charles Dennis - Newnum, Albert Zeno
4135672 2369014 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 152 Newnum, Albert Zeno - Noble, Alfred Paul
4135677 2369015 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 153 Noble, Alfred Paul - Nusbaum, Elmer Ray
4135678 2369016 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 154 Nusbaum, Elmer Ray - Oldham, Elmer Timothy
4135679 2369017 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 155 Oldham, Elmer Timothy - Osborn, Ross William
4135680 2369018 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 156 Osborn, Ross William - Ozment, Lee Bracie
4135681 2369065 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 162 Peyton, Kelly - Pieper, John Henry
4135682 2369066 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 163 Pieper, John Henry - Plegge, Walter
4135683 2369067 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 164 Plegge, Walter - Poporad, Lorenz
4135684 2369068 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 165 Poporad, Lorenz - Pranger, Frank Bernard
4135685 2369240 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 157 Ozment, Lee Bracie - Parker, Forrest Henry
4135686 2369241 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 158 Parker, Forrest Henry - Patterson, Charlie
4135687 2369242 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 159 Patterson, Chester - Pearson, Roy A.
4135688 2369243 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 160 Pearson, Roy A. - Perko, Nickelog
4135689 2369244 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 161 Perko, Nickelog - Peyton, Kelly
4135690 2369371 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 128 Macey, Morton Linley - Malick, Walter Albert
4135691 2369894 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 167 Qualter, William - Rayl, Fred
4135692 2369895 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 168 Rayl, Fred - Remesnik, Karol
4135693 2369896 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 169 Remick, Forrest Elwood - Richmond, Fred
4135694 2369897 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 170 Richmond, George Elmer - Robbins, Vernia
4135697 2370033 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 171 Robbins, Vernon - Rogers, John P.
4135698 2370034 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 172 Rogers, John R. - Ryse, Basil Hargett
4135699 2370035 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 173 Royse, Basil Hargett - Saidla, Glen E.
4135700 2370072 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 166 Pranger, Frank Bernard - Qualter, William
4135701 2370129 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 174 Saidla, Glen E. - Schankerman, Herman
4135702 2370130 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 175 Schankerman, Herman - Schreiber, Alfred
4135703 2370131 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 176 Schreiber, Alfred - Sechrest, Thomas H.
4135704 2370132 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 177 Sechrest, Thomas H. - Shawkun, Peter
4135705 2370299 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 178 Shawkun, Peter - Shouse, Walter Henry
4135706 2370300 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 179 Shouse, William Emmit - Sisco, Gibson Emerson Sr.
4135707 2371362 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 180 Sisco, Paul Howard - Smith, Edwin Oscar
4135708 2371363 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 181 Smith, Edwin Stanley - Smith, William Roscoe
4135709 2371364 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 182 Smith, William Roy - Spaugh, Walter Gordon
4135710 2371516 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 183 Spaugh, Walter W. - Stanley, Frank
4135711 2371517 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 184 Stanley, Frank - Stevens, Vinton James
4135712 2371617 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 185 Stevens, Vintson - Strack, Merle M.
4135713 2371733 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 186 Strack, Raymond Joseph - Sumner, Nelson Frederick
4135714 2371734 Indiana Indiana Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration 187 Sumner, Paul - Tannehill, Arlie Jarome
4135716 2244861 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 4 Ayala Rivera, Dolores (misfiled), Arroyo Reyes, Braulio - Baez Otero, Hipolito
4135717 2244862 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 5 Baez Ruiz, Ignacio - Bigio Rodriquez, Rafael
4135718 2244863 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 6 Bilbao, William - Brady Maxall, Jaime
4135719 2244886 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 7 Braegger, Victor - Candelaria Otero, Roman
4135720 2244887 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 8 Candelaria Rodrigues, Ramon - Cassares Ortiz, Francisco
4135721 2244888 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 9 Casta Martinez, Alfonso - Cepeda, Genaro
4135722 2244937 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 10 Cepeda, Gumersindo - Colon, Luis
4135723 2244938 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 11 Colon, Luis - Cortes Natal, Emiliano
4135724 2244939 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 12 Cortes Ayola, Emilio - Cruz Mendez, Jose
4135725 2244940 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 13 Cruz Mercado, Jose - Cruzado Revento, Rafael
4135726 2244971 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 14 Cruzado, Ricardo - Delapaz, Jose
4135727 2244972 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 15 Delapaz Flores, Juan - Dias, Quintino
4135728 2244973 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 16 Diaz Rivera, Rafael - Estrada Concepcion, Justino
4135729 2244995 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 17 Estrada Nieves, Leoncio - Figueroa, Facundo
4135730 2244996 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 18 Figueroa, Faustino - Fuentes Rivera, Francsisco
4135731 2244997 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 19 Fuentes Sanchez, Francisco - Garcia Quadalupe, Santiago
4135732 2244998 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 20 Garcia Hernandez, Santiogo - Gonzalez Arrieta, Francisco
4135733 2275027 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 21 Gonzalez Arroyo, Francisco - Gorham, George
4135735 2275028 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 22 Gorman, Wallace - Hernandez, Fidel
4135736 2275029 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 23 Hernandez Gomez, Fidel - James, Peter
4135737 2275030 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 24 Janer, Angel M. - Lebron, Martin
4135738 2275067 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 25 Lebron Sastre, Mateo - Lopez Perez, Martin
4135739 2275068 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 26 Lopez Roman, Martin - Maisonet, Pedro
4135740 2275069 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 27 Maisonet, Pedro - Marrero, Pedro
4135741 2275070 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 28 Marrero, Pedro - Martinez Gonzales, Valentin
4135742 2275117 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 29 Martinez Negron, Valentin - Melendez, Juan
4135743 2275118 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 30 Melendez, Juan Bautista - Miraich, Clemente
4135744 2275119 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 31 Miraich, Osvoldo - Morales Lebron, Eloy
4135745 2275125 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 32 Morales Quiles, Emeterio - Munoz Berrios, Jose
4135746 2275126 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 33 Munoz Cabrera, Jose - Nieves Fuentes, Ricardo
4135747 2275129 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 34 Nieves Camacho, Rivero - Ortiz Hernandez, Alfredo
4135748 2275130 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 35 Ortiz Medina, Alfredo - Ortiz, Sandalio
4135749 2275131 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 36 Ortiz Diaz, Sandalio - Pagan Rivas, Pedro
4135750 2275132 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 1 Abad Baccisto, Anatasia - Alicea, Clotilde
4135751 2275133 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 37 Pagan Rivera, Pedro - Perez, Horacio
4135752 2275140 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 39 Quintero Rivera, Abad - Ramos, Hipolito
4135760 2275141 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 38 Perez, Ignacio - Quintana Soto, Victorio
4135761 2275154 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 40 Ramos, Hipolito - Reyes, Ramon
4135762 2275155 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 41 Reyes, Ramon - Rivera Velasquez, Emilio
4135763 2275156 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 42 Rivera, Encarnacion - Rivera Raicas, Lorenzo
4135764 2275173 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 43 Rivera Rivera, Lorenzo - Robles Santiago, Sixto
4135765 2275174 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 44 Robles Morales, Telesforo - Rodriguez, Jesus
4135766 2275175 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 45 Rodriguez, Jesus - Rodriguez Camacho, Ramon
4135767 2275176 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 46 Rodriguez Capa, Ramon - Rondon, Jose
4135768 2275193 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 48 Rosario Rodriguez, Saturnino - Sagardia Torres, Ramon
4135769 2275194 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 47 Rondon Calderon, Jose - Rosario Negron, Saturnino
4135770 2275268 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 49 Saint Villiers, Artur - Santana Guadalupe, Mario de Jesus
4135771 2275269 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 50 Santana Perez, Mario - Santiago Mato, Saturnino
4135772 2275270 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 51 Santiago Perez, Saturnino - Sierra, Martin
4135773 2275321 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 53 Suarez Ramos, Gregorio - Torres Reyes, Gustavo
4135774 2275322 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 54 Torres Ortiz, Felix - Traverso Traverso, Juan
4135775 2275323 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 56 Vazquez Cruz, Emilio - Velazquez Roman, Francisco
4135776 2275365 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 57 Velazquez Torres, Francisco - Villafane Galarce, Felix
4135777 2275384 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 52 Sierra, Matin - Soto Lopez, Juan (many names filed and filmed out of order)
4135779 2275403 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 55 Traverso Sanchez, Laureano - Vazquez, Emilio
4135780 2281702 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 1 Abalan, George Roger - Thomas, Henry George (Local board 1A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 1)
4135781 2281782 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 4 Nebozuk, Mike - Zygmunt, John (Local board 1B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 3)
4135781 2281782 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 5 Aaron, Abraham Harris - Leichner, William (Local board 2A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 3)
4135782 2281783 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 6 Leichner, William - Zungola, Anthony Joseph (Local board 2A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 4)
4135782 2281783 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 7 Abate, Ralph - Fieman, Nathan (Local board 2B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 4)
4135783 2281998 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 2 Aleman, Victor - Andino, Pedro
4135784 2281999 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Selective Service System registration cards (World War ll) : fourth registration 3 Andino, Pedro - Arroyo Torres, Bernardino
4135787 2281812 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 8 Fierstein, Max - Termine, Bortolo (Local board 2B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 5)
4135788 2281813 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 11 Jakstis, Justin - Zamberella, Tony (Local board 3, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 7)
4135789 2281814 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 12 Zamberella, Tony - Zypho, John (Local board 3, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 8)
4135789 2281814 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 13 Abbotts, Thomas Henry - Zygmunt, Roman Boleslaw (Local board 4A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 8)
4135790 2281835 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 15 Soucie, William Frank - Zybora, Tony (Local board 4B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 10)
4135790 2281835 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 16 Abraitis, John Aloysius - Stevenson, William John (Local board 4C, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 10)
4135791 2281836 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 17 Stevenson, William John - Zwick, Samuel (Local board 4C, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 11)
4135791 2281836 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 18 Abbe, Russel E. - Marks, Albert Jackson (Local board 5A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 11)
4135792 2281837 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 19 Marks, Albert Jackson - Zwillinger, Nathan Henry (Local board 5A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 12)
4135792 2281837 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 20 Abell, Frederick Maitland - Dimeo, Vincenzo (Local board 5B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 12)
4135793 2281844 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 22 Abbott, Charles - Skorupski, Francisek (Local board 5C, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 14)
4135794 2281845 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 23 Skorupski, Francisek - Zwolak, Frank (Local board 5C, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 15)
4135794 2281845 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 24 Abare, Alphonse Charles - Markiewicz, John (Local board 6A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 15)
4135795 2281846 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 25 Markiewicz, John - Zywica, Stanislaw (Local board 6A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 16)
4135795 2281846 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 26 Abages, Lucas Dimitri - Cotter, Lawrence Aloyisus (Local board 6B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 16)
4135796 2281929 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 27 Cotter, Lawrence Aloyisus - Ulinski, Joseph (Local board 6B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 17)
4135797 2281930 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 28 Ulinski, Joseph - Zysk, John (Local board 6B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 18)
4135797 2281930 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 29 Abbe, Charles Lewis - Stowe, George Edward (Local board 7A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 18)
4135798 2281931 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 30 Stowe, George Edward - Zych, Wawrzyniec Joseph (Local board 7A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 19)
4135798 2281931 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 31 Abbey, Robert Watrous - Stunkavich, Gus (Local board 7B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 19)
4135799 2281996 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 41 Abate, Domenico - Zurolo, Gabriele (Local board 11A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 25)
4135799 2281996 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 42 Abbadessa, Joseph Z. - Damon, Benjamin Robert (Local board 11B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 25)
4135800 2281995 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 40 Baykou, Wasili - Zuppardi Alfonso (Local board 10, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 24)
4135801 2281994 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 38 Brown, John Alfred - Zwirb, Samuel (Local board 9B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 23)
4135801 2281994 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 39 Abbadessa, Frank - Baykou, Wasili (Local board 10, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 23)
4135802 2281993 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 36 Aaronson, Samuel David - Zworecky, Harry (Local board 9A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 22)
4135802 2281993 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 37 Aaronson, Harry - Brown, John Alfred (Local board 9B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 22)
4135803 2281943 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 34 Scarpo, Benjamin - Zweeres, Raymond Milton (Local board 8A, New Haven County) (NARA Series M1962, Roll 21)
4135803 2281943 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 35 Aaron, Louis - Zygmund, Stanley (Local board 8B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 21)
4135804 2281932 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 32 Stunkavich, Gus - Zumkeiwcz, Alexander (Local board 7B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 20)
4135804 2281932 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 33 Abate, Ciriaco Melicano - Scarpo, Benjamin (Local board 8A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 20)
4135805 2283066 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 9 Termine, Bortolo - Zwinak, Frank Joseph (Local board 2B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 6)
4135805 2283066 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 10 Abare, Warren Emmitt - Jakstis, Justin (Local board 3, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 6)
4135806 2283065 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 2 Thomas, Henry George - Zwicker, Abraham Henry (Local board 1A, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 2)
4135806 2283065 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 3 Abare, Henry - Nebozuk, Mike (Local board 1B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 2)
4135808 2283067 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 14 Abbott, William Francis - Soucie, William Frank (Local board 4B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 9)
4135809 2283068 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 21 Dimeo, Vincenzo - Zygmunt, Frank (Local board 5B, Hartford County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 13)
4135810 2283069 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 43 Damon, Benjamin Robert - Zych, John Stanley (Local board 11B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 26)
4135810 2283069 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 44 Abbott, Elmer George - Harkins, Milton (Local board 12A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 26)
4135811 2283070 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 45 Harkins, Milton - Zocchi, Domonic (Local board 12A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 27)
4135811 2283070 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 46 Abrahamson, John Nathaniel - Hearn, Claude Allan (Local board 12B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 27)
4135812 2283071 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 47 Hearn, Claude Allan - Zvonkovic, Stephen John (Local board 12B, New Haven County) [No filming break between items]. (NARA Series M1962, Roll 28)
4135812 2283071 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 48 Abanowitz, Paul - Ordo, Joseph (Local board 12C, New Haven County) [No filming break between items]. (NARA Series M1962, Roll 28)
4135814 2283072 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 49 Ordo, Joseph - Zyzo, Joseph (Local board 12C, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 29)
4135814 2283072 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 50 Abel, Arnold Theodore - Kwolek, Peter Alexander (Local board 13A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 29)
4135815 2283178 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 55 Mazzola, Salvatore - Zwolinski, Alexander (Local board 14A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 32)
4135815 2283178 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 56 Aabye, Henry John - Bettencourt, Frank S. (Local board 14B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 32)
4135816 2283205 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 57 Bettencourt, Frank S. - Zwick, Edward Jay (Local board 14B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 33)
4135816 2283205 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 58 Abbadessa, Salvatore - Cambino, Joseph (Local board 14C, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 33)
4135817 2283206 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 59 Cambino, Joseph - Yusko, George (Local board 14C, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 34)
4135817 2283206 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 60 Abbondandalo, Guiseppe - Avery, Harry Coit (Local board 15A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 34)
4135818 2283207 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 61 Avery, Harry Coit - Sapeto, Sam (Local board 15A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 35)
4135819 2283208 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 62 Sapeto, Sam - Zyfer, Rechep (Local board 15A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 36)
4135819 2283208 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 63 Abadousllas, Joseph John - Jacuzio, Gennaro (Local board 15B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 36)
4135820 2283530 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 83 Lutar, Joseph Frank - Zver, John (Local board 21A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 46)
4135820 2283530 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 84 Aaron, Abraham - Johnson, Louis John (Local board 21B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 46)
4135821 2283476 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 81 Le Page, Adelard - Zweig, David (Local board 20B, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 45)
4135821 2283476 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 82 Aaron, Nelson H. - Lucas, Mikal Peter (Local board 21A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 45)
4135822 2283477 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 79 Gero, David Joseph - Zuska, Micheal (Local board 20A, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 44)
4135822 2283477 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 80 Aalto, Carl Willhelm - Le Page, Adelard (Local board 20B, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 44)
4135823 2283340 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 53 Shea, Thomas Francis - Zytowski, Alex Joseph (Local board 13B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 31)
4135823 2283340 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 54 Abbruzzese, Rocco - Mazzola, Salvatore (Local board 14A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 31)
4135824 2283341 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 71 Cordett, Frank Augustus - Zylka, Leopold Leo (Local board 17B, New Haven County) (NARA Series M1962, Roll 40)
4135824 2283341 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 72 Abell, Leonard Bailey - Bergman, Frank B. (Local board 18A, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 40)
4135825 2283347 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 64 Jaccuzio, Gennaro - Zwinar, John Ignas (Local board 15B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 37)
4135825 2283347 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 65 Abdul, Becktash - Hartung, Percy George (Local board 16A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 37)
4135826 2283348 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 66 Hartung, Percy George - Zurlo, Joseph (Local board 16A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 38)
4135826 2283348 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 67 Abel, Vernon Eugene - Rudden, John Edward (Local board 16B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 38)
4135827 2283349 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 68 Rudden, John Edward - Zuyus, John (Local board 16B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 39)
4135827 2283349 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 69 Abbott, Harold Mead - Zwick, John Fredrick (Local board 17A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 39)
4135827 2283349 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 70 Aaronson, Michael Samuel - Cordett, Frank Augustus (Local board 17B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 39)
4135828 2283377 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 51 Kwolek, Peter Alexander - Zuckerman, Maurice (Local board 13A, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 30)
4135828 2283377 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 52 Ababurko, Nicolai Paolo - Shea, Thomas Francis (Local board 13B, New Haven County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 30)
4135829 2283408 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 73 Bergman, Frank B. - Youngherg, Ernest Franson (Local board 18A, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 41)
4135831 2283531 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 85 Johnson, Louis John - Zwerdling, Joseph (Local board 21B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 47)
4135831 2283531 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 86 Abercrombie, Clair Augustus - Martin, Frederick W. (Local board 22A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 47)
4135832 2283532 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 87 Martin, Frederick W. - Zwierlein, Henry George (Local board 22A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 48)
4135832 2283532 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 88 Abatte, George - Kowalski, George (Local board 22B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 48)
4135833 2283567 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 89 Kowalski, George - Wynne, William (Local board 22B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 49)
4135833 2283567 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 90 Abate, Donato - Haborak, Joseph Michael (Local board 23A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 49)
4135834 2283568 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 91 Haborak, Joseph Michael - Zsiday, Joseph (Local board 23A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 50)
4135834 2283568 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 92 Abrahamsen, Peder Tobias - Foster, Harry Augustus (Local board 23B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 50)
4135835 2283569 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 74 Youngherg, Ernest Franson - Zustovich, Anton (Local board 18A, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 42)
4135835 2283569 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 75 Acker, Frank Elwood - Zuke, Joseph (Local board 18B, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 42)
4135835 2283569 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 76 Abbott, Albert - Jacobson, James Russel (Local board 19, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 42)
4135836 2283580 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 77 Jacobson, James Russel - Zylobis, Stanley Marcin (Local board 19, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 43)
4135836 2283580 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 78 Abell, Frederic Madison - Gero, David Joseph (Local board 20A, New London County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 43)
4135837 2283622 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 93 Foster, Harry Augustus - Zyla, Ludwick (Local board 23B, Fairfield County) [No item break or filming board between items]. (NARA Series M1962, Roll 51)
4135837 2283622 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 94 Abadalnah, Sam George - Chiarizzi, Nicholas (Local board 24A, Fairfield County) [No item break or filming board between items]. (NARA Series M1962, Roll 51)
4135838 2283623 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 95 Chiarizzi, Nicholas - Walsh, Albert Philip (Local board 24A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 52)
4135839 2283624 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 96 Walsh, Albert Philip - Zwyner, John Adolph (Local board 24A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 53)
4135839 2283624 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 97 Abrams, Henry J. - Zwierlein, Joseph (Local board 24B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 53)
4135839 2283624 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 98 Aarons, Louis William - Fox, Edward George (Local board 25A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 53)
4135840 2283625 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 99 Fox, Edward George - Zywicki, William Adam (Local board 25A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 54)
4135840 2283625 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 100 Abbenanti, Adolfo - Bailey, John Francis (Local board 25B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 54)
4135842 2283642 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 101 Bailey, John Francis - Zyskowski, Walter Stanley (Local board 25B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 55)
4135843 2283643 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 102 Abbott, Harvey Robert - Zuchette, Alexander (Local board 25C, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 56)
4135844 2283644 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 103 Aarons, Herman Charles - Schmidt, Carl John (Local board 26A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 57)
4135845 2283648 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 104 Schmidt, Carl John - Zwicker, Isaac (Local board 26A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 58)
4135845 2283648 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 105 Aaronson, Andrew - Ostreicher, John (Local board 26B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 58)
4135846 2283699 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 106 Ostreicher, John - Zullo, Lorenzo (Local board 26B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 59)
4135846 2283699 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 107 Abbatemarco, Frank Demott - Mecca, Donato (Local board 27A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 59)
4135847 2283700 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 110 Hurley, Martin Joseph - Zywna, Alexander (Local board 27B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 61)
4135847 2283700 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 111 Abbott, Joseph Florence - Carlson, Robert (Local board 27C, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 61)
4135848 2283750 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 112 Carlson, Robert - Smith, Frederick Adam (Local board 27C, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 62)
4135849 2283751 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 113 Smith, Frederick Adam - Zytkiewicz, Emil Marian (Local board 27C, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 63)
4135849 2283751 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 114 Abdellah, Charles - Rucki, John (Local board 28, Windham County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 63)
4135850 2283752 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 115 Rucki, John - Zurowski, John Pete (Local board 28, Windham County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 64)
4135850 2283752 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 116 Aaby, Magnus - Pickus, Isidore (Local board 29, Windham County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 64)
4135851 2283753 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 117 Pickus, Isidore - Zwirecki, Joseph John (Local board 29, Windham County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 65)
4135851 2283753 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 118 Abate, John - Hebert, Arthur Joseph (Local board 30, Litchfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 65)
4135852 2275367 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 15 Aldo, Aarno - Barry, James (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 1)
4135853 2275368 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 16 Barry, John Jr. - Bopp, Washington Mathias (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 2)
4135854 2283880 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 119 Hebert, Arthur Joseph - Zygmunt, Anthony (Local board 30, Litchfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 66)
4135854 2283880 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 120 Ablahadian, Harry August - Curtis, Wallace D. (Local board 31, Litchfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 66)
4135855 2283881 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 121 Curtis, Wallace D. - Zutter, Rene Albert (Local board 31, Litchfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 67)
4135855 2283881 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 122 Abell, Leo Joshua - Faith, Pierce (Local board 21, Litchfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 67)
4135856 2283882 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 123 Faith, Pierce - Zwiebel, Otto Joseph (Local board 32, Litchfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 68)
4135856 2283882 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 124 Abbul, Jason Peral - Bauer, George Conrad (Local board 33, Middlesex County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 68)
4135857 2283883 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 125 Bauer, George Conrad - Taft, Samuel (Local board 33, Middlesex County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 69)
4135858 2283887 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 126 Taft, Samuel - Zywocienski, Marian (Local board 33, Middlesex County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 70)
4135858 2283887 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 127 Abbey, John Day - Tiezzi, Emilio (Local board 34, Middlesex County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 70)
4135859 2283888 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 128 Tiezzi, Emilio - Zupan, Joseph (Local board 34, Middlesex County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 71)
4135859 2283888 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 129 Abdo, George - Rizner, Paul (Local board 35, Tolland County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 71)
4135860 2283889 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 130 Rizner, Paul - Zutter, Walter J. (Local board 35, Tolland County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 72)
4135861 2368209 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 108 Mecca, Donato - Zwick, Wesley John (Local board 27A, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 60)
4135861 2368209 Connecticut Connecticut Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1962 109 Abate, Thomas - Hurley, Frederick J. (Local board 27B, Fairfield County). (NARA Series M1962, Roll 60)
4135863 2275369 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 17 Boquist, Edward Oscar - Bruckner, William Herman (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 3)
4135864 2275399 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 18 Burder, Charles Frederick - Chelengar, Hanna Joseph (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 4)
4135865 2275400 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 19 Chemka, Constantine - Damiani, Nicola (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 5)
4135866 2275401 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 20 Damiano, Ferdinand - Dorman, Charles (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 6)
4135867 2275402 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 21 Dorman, Frank Elber - Engstrom, Everett Albert (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 7)
4135868 2275458 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 22 Engstrom, Frank Leon - Fritz, Henry (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 8)
4135869 2275459 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 23 Fritz, Louis John - Grembowice, Joseph (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 9)
4135870 2275460 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 24 Gremelspacher, Otto - Herr, Henry (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 10)
4135871 2275461 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 25 Herr, Otto M - Johansen, Frederick (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 11)
4135872 2275501 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 26 Johansen, Emil - Kolbek, Andrew (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 12)
4135873 2275502 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 27 Kolbreg, Adolph - Lindenhayn, Rolf (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 13)
4135874 2275503 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 28 Linder, Fred M - Matthews, Martin (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 14)
4135875 2275504 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 29 Matthews, William - Mobius, Frank Edward (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 15)
4135876 2275539 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 30 Mobley, Earnest - Ochs, Charles (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 16)
4135877 2275540 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 31 Ochs, Christian Joseph - Pieper, Louis Fred (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 17)
4135878 2275541 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 32 Pieplow, Arthur August - Richards, Orlando Huro (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 18)
4135879 2275542 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 33 Richards, Paul Vincent - Scancarella, John (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 19)
4135880 2275588 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 34 Scansdale, Joseph - Simoni, Henry Victor (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 20)
4135881 2275589 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 35 Simons, George Edward - Strode, Harry Grice (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 21)
4135882 2275590 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 36 Stroebel, Charles Frederick - Turpin, Welling (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 22)
4135883 2275647 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 37 Turrell, Ernest Henry - Weiss, James (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 23)
4135884 2275648 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 38 Weiss, James Jacob - Zielinski, John (Bergen County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 24)
4135885 2275649 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 39 Zielinksi, Joseph John - Zyvicki, William B. (Bergen County (NARA Series M1986, Roll 25)
4135885 2275649 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 47 Aaronson, John Alfred Jr. to Bishop, Fred Hadley (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 25)
4135886 2275650 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 48 Bishop, George Edward - Catherey, Lewis Albert (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 26)
4135887 2275760 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 49 Cathrall, Raymond Lewis - De Paul, Anthony John (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 27)
4135888 2275761 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 50 De Paul, Michael - Dorofee, Theodore (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 28)
4135889 2275780 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 51 Dorofeychuk, Zenovey - Gardner, James Hatford (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 29)
4135890 2275781 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 52 Gardner, John - Heal, Harry (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 30)
4135891 2275782 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 53 Heal, Herbert Webster - Jones, William Henry (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 31)
4135892 2275783 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 54 Jones, William Henry - Loscalso, Michael (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 32)
4135893 2275826 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 55 Losch, Lloyd Fred - Orchard, Lewis Preole (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 33)
4135894 2275827 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 56 Orchard, Samuel Richards - Patragnoni, Sabatino (Camden County) [many of the surnames beginning with "M" are filmed here out of order] (NARA Series M1986, Roll 34)
4135895 2275828 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 57 Porter, Robert Forestal; Patricelli, Domenico - Roach, Francis Patrick (Camden County) [first card filmed out of order] (NARA Series M1986, Roll 35)
4135896 2275851 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 58 Roach, John Francis - Shlam, Lyle B. (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 36)
4135897 2275852 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 59 Shoch, Walter Morton - Tholey, Herman L. (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 37)
4135898 2275853 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 60 Tholl, William - Williams, Hector Lindale (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 38)
4135899 2275854 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 61 Williams, Henry John - Zwick, Jack (Camden County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 39)
4135899 2275854 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 149 Aaronson, Clinton Benjaman - Balla, Miklos (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 39)
4135900 2275861 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 150 Ballance, Joe - Brook, James (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 40)
4135901 2275862 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 151 Brooker, Hallam Beyrsford - Coniglio, Salvatore (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 41)
4135902 2275863 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 152 Conk, Augustus - Dolyak, Joseph (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 42)
4135903 2275864 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 153 Dominick, John - Friedel, Frank (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 43)
4135904 2275906 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 154 Friedland, Sam - Harmon, Stephen (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 44)
4135905 2275907 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 155 Harned, John Walter - Johnson, Frank O. (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 45)
4135906 2275908 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 156 Johnson, Frank Patrick - Lane, Albert (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 46)
4135907 2275914 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 157 Lane, Arthur H. - Marut, Franciszk Joseph (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 47)
4135908 2275915 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 158 Marut, Jacob - Mount, Lester (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 48)
4135909 2275916 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 159 Mount, Lewis A. - Pierce, Leslie Alford (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 49)
4135910 2275933 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 160 Pierce, Ora George - Rousseau, Charles Russell (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 50)
4135911 2274002 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 164 Wierzbowski, Edward James - Zytczak, Leo (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 54)
4135911 2274002 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 165 Aaroe, Andrew Peter - Barr, John Francis (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 54)
4135912 2274003 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 166 Barr, William Manning - Cleland, Robert Burns (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 55)
4135913 2274004 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 167 Clemensen, Jens Peter - Fedol, Harry (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 56)
4135914 2274005 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 168 Fedon, Joseph - Hegedus, James (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 57)
4135915 2274022 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 169 Hegedus, John - Keleman, Michael (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 58)
4135916 2274041 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 170 Kelemen, John - Luty, John (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 59)
4135917 2274042 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 171 Lutz, Charles Oswald - Noschese, Charles (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 60)
4135918 2274043 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 172 Nosciensky, Anton - Ross, John Joseph (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 61)
4135919 2274044 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 173 Ross, Morris - Serko, Michael (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 62)
4135920 2274070 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 174 Sermayan, Charles - Weron, George (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 63)
4135921 2274071 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 182 Barilla, Peter - Brugos, Joseph John (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 65)
4135922 2274089 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 183 Bruin, Abraham Peter - Crawbuck, Harry (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 66)
4135923 2274090 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 184 Crawbuck, John - Dykstra, Andrew (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 67)
4135924 2274091 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 185 Dykstra, Andrew - Gilmore, John (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 68)
4135925 2274232 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 175 Wertheim, Merritt Marcellus - Zywatko, Samuel (Middlesex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 64)
4135925 2274232 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 181 Aardema, John - Barile, John D. (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 64)
4135926 2275934 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 161 Rousseau, Joseph Elmer - Smith, Charles Parell (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 51)
4135927 2275971 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 162 Smith, Charles Rice - Tindall, Frank L. (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 52)
4135928 2275972 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 163 Tindall, George - Wierzbicki, Joseph August (Mercer County and Morris County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 53)
4135929 2274092 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 186 Gilmore, Joseph - Holternoff, Louis George (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 69)
4135930 2274134 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 187 Holtham, Frank - Kostisin, John (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 70)
4135931 2274135 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 188 Kostka, John - Marhin, Peter (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 71)
4135932 2274136 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 189 Marhoffer, Michael - Musalino, Andrea (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 72)
4135933 2274137 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 190 Muscarella, Samuel - Pollack, Nathan (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 73)
4135934 2274169 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 191 Pollak, Alex - Sager, Harry L. (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 74)
4135935 2274170 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 192 Sager, Rodolf - Spinnler, George (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 75)
4135936 2274171 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 193 Spinnler, William - van der Duim, Gerrit Marcus (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 76)
4135937 2274199 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 194 Vanderee, Abram - Wisnoski, Thomas (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 77)
4135938 2274200 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 195 Wisnowski, Thomas - Zysko, Joseph Nikodem (Passaic County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 78)
4135938 2274200 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 196 Aamodt, Mathias - Beattie, Kenneth Wilfred (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 78)
4135939 2274201 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 197 Beattie, Kenneth Wilfred - Cano, Vernon (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 79)
4135940 2274202 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 199 Delano, John Whitlow - Fleming, Alexander (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 81)
4135941 2274203 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 200 Fleming, Alexander - Hall, Roy Sewell (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 82)
4135942 2274204 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 201 Hall, Roy Sewell - Izzo, Vincenzo James (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 83)
4135943 2274218 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 202 Jablonski, Konstanty - Kundla, Nick (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 84)
4135944 2274219 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 204 Matulionis, John - Mulligan, John James (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 86)
4135945 2274270 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 198 Cano, Vernon - Delaney, Thomas (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 80)
4135946 2274271 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 203 Kundle, Daniel Alfred - Matula, Harry (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 85)
4135947 2274272 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 205 Mulligan, John Joseph Sr. - Piscitelli, Samuel (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 87)
4135948 2274273 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 206 Piscopo, Patsy Alexander - Sangiuliano, Fred (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 88)
4135949 2274274 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 207 Sangiuliano, Mauro - Soos, Steve Albert (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 89)
4135950 2383000 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 208 Soper, Frederick Linden - Van Deursen, Howard Butler (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 90)
4135951 2383001 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 209 Van Deusen, Robert Kent - Young, Everett Harold (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 91)
4135952 2383019 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 40 Aaraas, Arne Johanas - Burough, William Clement (Burlington County and Somerset County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 92)
4135952 2383019 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 210 Young, Frank A. - Zyzicek, Anthony (Union County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 92)
4135953 2383020 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 41 Burroughs, William Turner - Ewan, Samuel White (Burlington County and Somerset County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 93)
4135954 2383021 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 42 Ewan, Vernon Daniel - Hollander, Morris (Burlington County and Somerset County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 94)
4135955 2383023 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 43 Hollar, Orie Willard - Malcom, Albert Vanburen (Burlington County and Somerset County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 95)
4135956 2383024 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 44 Malena, Joseph Simeon - Ponder, Lark (Burlington County and Somerset County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 96)
4135957 2383025 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 45 Ponak, Jacob George - Stevens, Preston Lightcap (Burlington County and Somerset County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 97)
4135958 2383026 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 46 Stevens, William Marshall - Zygadlo, Czeslaw Chester George (Burlington County and Somerset County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 98)
4135959 2383033 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 66 Aaron, Archie - Conova, Antonio (Cumberland County and Gloucester County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 99)
4135960 2383034 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 67 Conover, Alan Thomas - Graham, John (Cumberland County and Gloucester County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 100)
4135961 2383035 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 68 Graham, John Buford - Lee, Ralph J. (Cumberland County and Gloucester County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 101)
4135962 2383045 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 69 Lee, Raymond W. - Nowell, Thomas Webster (Cumberland County and Gloucester County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 102)
4135963 2383046 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 70 Nucifora, Mario - Salerno, John (Cumberland County and Gloucester County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 103)
4135964 2383086 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 71 Salisburg, Henry Allen - Watson, Isaac (Cumberland County and Gloucester County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 104)
4135966 2380434 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 11 Postoll, Wilbur Supice - Scardino, Carlo (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 115)
4135967 2380435 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 12 Scarducio, Anthony - Stewart, James Chalmers (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 116)
4135968 2380436 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 13 Stewart, Jesse Higbee - Walstrom, Erhart (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 117)
4135969 2380437 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 14 Walter, Adams Fulton - Zwolinski, Stephen (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 118)
4135969 2380437 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 62 Abbe, Paul Oscar - Best, Edward Elsworth (Cape May County and Sussex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 118)
4135970 2380559 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 63 Best, Roy Sanford - Houston, George F. (Cape May County and Sussex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 119)
4135971 2383087 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 1 Aaron, Albert L. - Beidler, Leon Kochersperger (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 105)
4135971 2383087 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 72 Watson, Isaac Aplin - Zwisler, Edward A. (Cumberland County and Gloucester County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 105)
4135972 2383088 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 2 Beier, Arthur - Callendor, Samuel Nathaniel (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 106)
4135973 2383089 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 3 Calleta, Nien - Curry, Henry John (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 107)
4135974 2383108 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 4 Curry, John Francis - Fahrer, William Charles Ludwig (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 108)
4135975 2383109 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 5 Fahrig, Frank Henry - Goodman, Charles Edward (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 109)
4135976 2383110 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 6 Goodman, Charles Herbert - Holloway, Forman Theodore (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 110)
4135977 2383161 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 7 Holloway, Frank - Kilpatrick, Joseph Vincent (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 111)
4135978 2383162 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 8 Kilroy, Patrick Joseph - Magazu, Antonio (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 112)
4135979 2383163 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 9 Magazzu, Luciano Andrea - Morris, Harry Edward (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 113)
4135980 2383164 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 10 Morris, Harry - Postoll, Ralph Tammen (Atlantic County and Monmouth County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 114)
4136003 2370757 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 177 Briglia, Santi - Gruver, Conrad H. (Ocean County and Warren County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 122)
4136004 2370758 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 178 Gruver, Frank Insley - Meyers, George Dewitt (Ocean County and Warren County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 123)
4136005 2370759 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 179 Meyers, Isadore - Steinmeta, John Leonard (Ocean County and Warren County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 124)
4136006 2370760 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 144 Aalholm, Arthur Clement - Browne, John Richard (Hunterdon County and Salem County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 125)
4136006 2370760 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 180 Steinmetz, William Michale - Zwisohn, Theodore (Ocean County and Warren County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 125)
4136007 2370889 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 145 Bruce, Clarence Edward - Herr, Charles Ryman (Hunterdon County and Salem County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 126)
4136008 2370890 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 146 Herrman, Robert Andrew - Picken, Samuel Hiliard (Hunterdon County and Salem County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 127)
4136009 2370891 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 147 Pickers, Norman August - Witt, Howard Roland (Hunterdon County and Salem County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 128)
4136010 2370892 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 73 Aab, Carl Frederick - Arney, Charles August (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 129)
4136010 2370892 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 148 Witt, John Joseph Amos - Zytkowicz, Michael (Hunterdon County and Salem County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 129)
4136011 2380560 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 64 Houston, Robert J. - Selestiak, Micheal (Cape May County and Sussex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 120)
4136012 2380561 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 65 Selivonik, Antone - Zyska, Joseph (Cape May County and Sussex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 121)
4136012 2380561 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 176 Aaroe, Morris Petersen - Briggs, William Hawthorne (Ocean County and Warren County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 121)
4136029 2371017 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 74 Arnheim, Charles - Behrens, Arthur Osmond (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 130)
4136030 2371018 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 75 Behrens, Edward - Bolognese, Alex (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 131)
4136031 2371019 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 76 Bolognese, Angelo - Brunner, John G. (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 132)
4136032 2371020 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 77 Brunner, Joseph Felix - Carroll, Michael (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 133)
4136033 2371235 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 82 Ducey, James Robert - Fantozzi, Joseph (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 138)
4136034 2371236 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 84 Fouratte, Ralph Waldo - Gerges, Nevin Reiff (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 140)
4136035 2371237 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 85 Gergoalakos, Kyriacowlis - Greenbaum, Milton (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 141)
4136036 2371495 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 83 Fantuzzi, Carmine - Fountain, Poland Earl (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 139)
4136067 2371168 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 78 Carroll, Michael Daniel - Cohen, Max (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 134)
4136068 2371169 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 79 Cohen, Max - Cruz, Jose (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 135)
4136069 2371170 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 80 Cryan, George Francis - Dennis, Leandrew (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 136)
4136070 2371171 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 81 Dennis, Randel - Ducewoski, Frank (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 137)
4136071 2371300 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 86 Greenbaum, Samuel - Harrigan, Hilton (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 142)
4136072 2371301 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 87 Harrigan, John - Hoch, Edward Emil (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 143)
4136073 2371302 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 88 Hoch, Ellery Thornley - Jacobi, Pablo (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 144)
4136074 2371365 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 89 Jacobine, Nicholas - Kaufer, David (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 145)
4136075 2371366 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 90 Kauffeldt, Wilfred Frederick - Konz, Adolph (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 146)
4136076 2371367 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 91 Konzi, Louis Fred - Lazar, Louis (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 147)
4136088 2371480 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 94 Markowitz, Max - McKenny, John Thomas (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 150)
4136089 2371481 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 95 McKenny, Luke Mansfield - Mitchell, Stephen (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 151)
4136090 2371482 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 96 Mitchell, Talton Earl - Nastas, Antonio (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 152)
4136091 2371588 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 97 Nastas, Stephen Lenin - Peel, Andrew (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 153)
4136092 2371589 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 100 Peele, Josephus - Powers, Marshall (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 154)
4136093 2371590 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 101 Powers, Martin - Riccardelli, Ernest William (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 155)
4136094 2371591 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 102 Riccardelli, Michael - Rubin, Morris (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 156)
4136095 2371605 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 103 Rubin, Morris - Scheuplein, Frantz Ludwing (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 157)
4136096 2371606 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 104 Scheuplein, Joseph Vincent - Sheehan, William (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 158)
4136097 2371754 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 105 Sheehan, William Walter - Stoetzel, Frank Christopher (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 159)
4136098 2371755 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 106 Stoetzel, Louis Albert - Stella, Frank (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 160)
4136099 2371766 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 107 Stella, Salvatore - Tillar, Chester (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 161)
4136106 2371767 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 108 Tillard, Arthur Estep - Vickery, Ernest (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 162)
4136107 2371768 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 109 Victoria, Manuel Rodriguez - Weibart, Charles (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 163)
4136108 2371769 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 110 Weisbecker, Charles - Witte, Albert Frederick (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 164)
4136109 2371808 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 111 Witte, Carl - Zyra, Joseph (Essex County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 165)
4136175 2371809 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 112 Aadnesen, Martin Adolph - Balka, Adolph (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 166)
4136176 2371810 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 113 Balke, August - Blake, Daniel (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 167)
4136177 2371811 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 114 Blake, Frank - Bubienko, Joseph (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 168)
4136178 2371812 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 115 Bublis, Daniel - Caiazzo, Francesco (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 169)
4136179 2371873 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 116 Caiazzo, Salvatore - Ciandella, Victor (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 170)
4136180 2371874 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 117 Cianfrone, John Aniello - Cundari, Anthony (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 171)
4136181 2371875 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 118 Cundari, Ferdinand - Dileo, Michael (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 172)
4136182 2371876 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 119 Dileo, Paul - Eisele, Charles (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 173)
4136183 2371877 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 120 Eisele, Ernest - Farese, Carmine (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 174)
4136184 2372037 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 121 Farese, Joseph - French, George Edwin (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 175)
4136185 2372038 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 122 French, Joseph Aloysius - Glauberman, Joseph (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 176)
4136186 2372039 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 123 Glauberman, Samuel - Hake, John (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 177)
4136187 2372040 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 124 Hakim, Harry Paul - Hines, Charles Raymond (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 178)
4136188 2372092 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 125 Hines, John James - Jennette, Thomas John (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 179)
4136189 2372160 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 126 Jennings, Albert Aloyious - Kerr, Alex (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 180)
4136190 2372161 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 127 Kerr, Charles - Kulych, Leon (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 181)
4136193 2372162 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 128 Kulynych, Jacob - Lisa, Peter John (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 182)
4136194 2372199 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 129 Lisa, Samuel - Maple, Leon Joseph (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 183)
4136195 2372200 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 130 Mara, Charles Thomas - McIntyre, John Joseph (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 184)
4136196 2372201 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 131 McIntyre, Lloyd - Michaels, Joseph (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 185)
4136197 2372334 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 132 Michaels, Steve - Murphy, Thomas Joseph (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 186)
4136198 2372335 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 133 Murphy, Thomas Patrick - Novack, George (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 187)
4136199 2372500 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 134 Novack, Max - Pawlak, Anton (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 188)
4136200 2372501 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 135 Pawlak, Frank - Psaris, George John (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 189)
4136201 2372502 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 136 Pszczolowski, Konstanty - Rogacki, John (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 190)
4136202 2372503 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 137 Rogala, Paul - Scarmolin, Anthony Louis (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 191)
4136203 2372588 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 138 Scarnechia, Vincent - Sheehy, Michael (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 192)
4136204 2372589 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 139 Sheeny, Michael Patrick - Stanley, Joseph J (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 193)
4136205 2372590 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 140 Stanley, Leslie - Thompson, Joseph Jacob (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 194)
4136206 2372591 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 141 Thompson, Kennington Leaning - Vigersky, Samuel (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 195)
4136207 2372642 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 142 Viggianco, Antinio Vincenzo - Wilkens, Bruno (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 196)
4136208 2372643 New Jersey New Jersey Selective Service System registration cards (World War II) : fourth registration ; NARA, M1986 143 Wilkens, Harry William - Zysniewski, Stanley (Hudson County) (NARA Series M1986, Roll 197)
4136831 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 55 Draft registration cards, McCraeary, Earl - McGruder, Luther, 1942
4136860 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 56 Draft registration cards, McGue, Wallace - McWilliams, Kelley, 1942
4136894 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 57 Draft registration cards, McWilliams, Lum - Miller, Henry, 1942
4136911 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 58 Draft registration cards, Miller, Herbert - Moffitt, George, 1942
4136974 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 151 Draft registration cards, Pierce, Harry - Podvolecky, John Joe, 1942
4137346 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 63 Draft registration cards, Nix, Edward - Oliver, Thomas, 1942
4137347 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 59 Draft registration cards, Moffitt, Henry - Moreland, Joe, 1942
4137360 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 60 Draft registration cards, Moreland, John - Muehe, John, 1942
4137365 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 65 Draft registration cards, Pardue, Captain - Patton, Ernest, 1942
4137373 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 61 Draft registration cards, Mueller, Alphonse - Neeley, Walter, 1942
4137379 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 62 Draft registration cards, Neeley, Waver - Nix, DeWitt, 1942
4138739 Arkansas Arkansas, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 64 Draft registration cards, Oliver, Tom - Pardon, Albert, 1942
4139618 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 59 Draft registration cards, Engelbrecht, Walter Bernard - Evans, Charles William Edgar, 1942
4139619 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 30 Draft registration cards, Capps, Jim Eli - Cairroll, Joe Caphas, 1942
4139620 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 1 Draft registration cards, Aab, Gilbert, Benjamin - Adams, Zilman Dincil, 1942
4139632 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 31 Draft registration cards, Carroll, Joel Henry - Cash, Charley, 1942
4139634 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 2 Draft registration cards, Adamson, Andrew - Aley, John Lawson, 1942
4139636 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 60 Draft registration cards, Evans, Charley Junior - Fariss, Perry Joseph, 1942
4139676 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 32 Draft registration cards, Cash, Dave Walker - Chambers, Willard Lawton, Sr., 1942
4139678 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 23 Draft registration cards, Brown, E. K. - Brown, Thomas Wilson, 1942
4139679 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 61 Draft registration cards, Farley, Ad - Ferguson, Irving, 1942
4139699 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 33 Draft registration cards, Chambers, William - Chettick, Robert Louis, 1942
4139701 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 24 Draft registration cards, Brown, Tobe T. - Brydia, Truman William, 1942
4139702 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 62 Draft registration cards, Ferguson, Jacob Bernard - Fishel, Martin David, 1942
4139711 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 34 Draft registration cards, Chevalley, Gus Edward - Clark, Bud, 1942
4139712 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 25 Draft registration cards, Bryen, Willis Wilbert - Burford, Ira, 1942
4139715 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 63 Draft registration cards, Fisher, Adelbert Swan - Floyd, William Robert, 1942
4139719 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 35 Draft registration cards, Clark, Cabel C. - Clements, Roy Earl, 1942
4139720 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 26 Draft registration cards, Burg, Fred Burnard - Burrow, John Merron, 1942
4139723 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 64 Draft registration cards, Flood, Charles Ernest - Fossey, William James, 1942
4139726 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 36 Draft registration cards, Clements, Sam - Coco, Clyde Tonekei, 1942
4139728 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 27 Draft registration cards, Burrow, Leon Buckner - Byers, Zeke, 1942
4139730 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 65 Draft registration cards, Foster, Aaron Jacob - Franklin, Joseph Oscar, 1942
4139734 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 37 Draft registration cards, Coday, Andrew - Colley, Claud Carlton, 1942
4139736 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 28 Draft registration cards, Byersdorf, Louis Earl - Camden, Roy William, 1942
4139739 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 66 Draft registration cards, Franklin, Lee - Friss, Charley Wilson, 1942
4139742 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 38 Draft registration cards, Coll, Jess - Conley, Columbus, 1942
4139743 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 29 Draft registration cards, Camel, Claude - Capps, Jessie Evertt, 1942
4139745 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 67 Draft registration cards, Fritch, Charles Henry - Gainer, Luther, 1942
4139749 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 39 Draft registration cards, Conley, David Wesley - Coon, Virgil Reason, 1942
4139750 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 3 Draft registration cards, Alford, Agie - Amburn, Lester, 1942
4139752 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 68 Draft registration cards, Gaines, Albert Joe - Garrett, Dewey, 1942
4139757 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 40 Draft registration cards, Coonce, Thomas Layfette - Cooper, William Riley, 1942
4139758 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 4 Draft registration cards, Ameahtubhee, Sidney - Andrew, Tom Harrison, 1942
4139759 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 69 Draft registration cards, Garrett, Earl Lee Roy - George, Byron Frank, 1942
4139760 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 41 Draft registration cards, Cooper, William Thomas - Coulter, Culious 'E', 1942
4139764 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 5 Draft registration cards, Andrews, Walter Harrison - Arp, William Alfred, 1942
4139766 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 70 Draft registration cards, George, Calvin Webster - Gilleland, William Ernest, 1942
4139769 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 42 Draft registration cards, Coulter, Earl Dewitt - Cozzi, Pete, 1942
4139774 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 6 Draft registration cards, Arrandondo, Benjamin Franklin - Avery, Joseph Mack, 1942
4139776 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 71 Draft registration cards, Gillem, Floyd Gene, Sr. - Gnagy, Frank, 1942
4139777 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 43 Draft registration cards, Crabaugh, Bliss Charles - Cripps, Less 'D', 1942
4139780 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 7 Draft registration cards, Avery, Louis Allen - Baker, Eugene Alford, 1942
4139782 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 72 Draft registration cards, Goad, Albert Lee - Goodwin, Frederick Charles, 1942
4139783 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 44 Draft registration cards, Crisenberry, Jim - Crump, William Goodrage, 1942
4139786 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 8 Draft registration cards, Baker, Finis Warren - Banister, Sylvester L., 1942
4139787 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 73 Draft registration cards, Goodwin, George Madison - Graham, Willie Sanivan, 1942
4139788 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 45 Draft registration cards, Crumpacker, George 'B' - Cushenbery, Henry William, 1942
4139791 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 9 Draft registration cards, Banker, Julian Warfield - Barnett, Grover Cleveland, 1942
4139793 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 74 Draft registration cards, Grainger, Harold Oliver - Green, Joe John, 1942
4139795 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 46 Draft registration cards, Cusher, Peter - Danzy, Curly, 1942
4139799 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 47 Draft registration cards, Dappert, Junius Earl - Davis, Harry William, 1942
4139800 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 10 Draft registration cards, Barnett, Harvey - Bates, Joe, 1942
4139802 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 11 Draft registration cards, Bates, John Ambrose - Beaston, Charley Frank, 1942
4139804 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 76 Draft registration cards, Griffin, Walker Vernon - Guinn, Leslie, 1942
4139807 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 48 Draft registration cards, Davis, Harvey Addison - Dawson, Isaac Newton, 1942
4139808 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 12 Draft registration cards, Beatey, James Levi Clinton - Bell, Lyle, 1942
4139811 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 77 Draft registration cards, Guinn, Major McKinley - Hagwood, John Franklin; Hall, Thad Daniel - Halmbacher, Max William, 1942
4139812 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 49 Draft registration cards, Dawson, J.A. - Delno, Bob, 1942
4139815 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 13 Draft registration cards, Bell, March Frank (Frank M.) - Berman, Sam, 1942
4139817 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942 78 Draft registration cards, Hahn, Charles Hahn - Hale, Silas Calip - [Hagwood, John Franklin - Hall, Sydney is missing], 1942
4139820 Oklahoma Oklahoma, World War II 4th draft registration cards : 1942</